|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:00.00) |
| 8:55.11 | | Emelia Gorecka (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham | 26 Aug 2012 | | |
| 9:19.54 mx | 15r2 | Katie Pye (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 6 Sep | | |
| 9:33.70 mx | 13r3 | Nancy Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 7 Jun | | |
| 9:39.01 | 4 | Katie Pye (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Chelmsford | 18 Jun | | |
| 9:39.69 | 13rA | Niamh Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Univ | 29 Jul | | |
| 9:40.13 mx | 12r2 | Suzie Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 9:45.1 mx | 16r2 | Dominique Corradi (U23) | Sutton & District AC | Stretford | 11 Jul | | |
| 9:45.87 | 1A | Suzie Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 20 May | | |
| 9:47.76 | | Dominique Corradi (U23) | Sutton & District AC | Leeds | 20 Apr | | |
| 9:53.71 | 5 | Martha Collings (U23) | Woking AC | Birmingham Univ | 24 Jun | | |
| 9:57.02 mx | 5r1 | Stephanie Hewitt | Belgrave Harriers | Watford | 6 Sep | | |
| 9:58.55 | 6rB | Pippa Roessler (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 1 Jul | | |
| 10:00.96 mx | 7r1 | Sophie Cowper | Rotherham H | Watford | 6 Sep | | |
| 10:01.90 mx | 8rB | Niamh McLoughlin (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 10:16.37 | 7 | Kitty Scott (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham | 26 Aug | | |
| 10:20.11 | 1 | Stephanie Hewitt | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:20.63 | 10 | Ellen Weir (U23) | Thames Hare & Hounds | Birmingham Univ | 24 Jun | | |
| 10:21.27 | 2 | Sophie Cowper | Rotherham H | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:23.74 mx | 10r1 | Eloise Hudson (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 10:31.90 | 5 | Jennifer Nandi | Herne Hill Harriers | Liverpool | 5 Aug | | |
| 10:33.18 | 3 | Eloise Bull | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:33.26 | 4 | Matilda Robertson (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 4 Jun | | |
| 10:41.00 mx | 17 2 | Orla Carroll (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | coulsdon | 17 Apr | | |
| 10:43.57 | 1 | Anna Bloomfield (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:45.17 mx | 3 2 | Lily Brown (U17) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 19 Apr | | |
| 10:45.52 | 5 | Imogen Freeman (U15) | Woking AC | Newport | 31 May | | |
| 10:45.60 | 1 | Eloise Hudson (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:46.39 | 6 | Katie Mcbride (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 4 Jun | | |
| 10:47.55 mx | 2 1 | Gabrielle Holland (U17) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 10:47.79 mx | 3 2 | Stephanie Massie (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 16 Apr | | |
| 10:48.21 | 8 | Mimi Corden-Lloyd | Belgrave Harriers | Liverpool | 5 Aug | | |
| 10:48.29 | 2 | Abi Bushell (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:48.33 | 1ns | Sophie Glencross (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Twickenham | 19 Jul | | |
| 10:50.01 mx | 13r1 | Claire Grima (W45) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 7 Jun | | |
| 10:52.16 | 3 | Orla Carroll (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:53.53 | 4A | Gina Galbraith (W45) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bromley | 9 Jul | | |
| 10:55.27 | 2 | Sophie Lomas (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:55.8 | 1A | Ginevra Stoneley (W45) | Reigate Priory AC | Tooting Bec | 9 Jul | | |
| 10:56.55 | 1 | Sabrina Coppola Johansen (U15) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 10:58.6 | 9h1 | Maya Jobbins (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 1 May | | |
| 10:58.86 | 2r2 | Kaitlin Hewitt (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 17 May | | |