|
|
|
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:00.00) | | 1:50.16 | 2r1 | Zak Curran | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Loughborough | 16 Aug | | | | 1:52.86 | | Jack Dickson (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lee Valley | 29 Aug | | | | 1:53.18 | | Henry Fisher (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 21 Aug | | | | 1:53.88 | | Dylan Spencer (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 1:55.05 | 1r23 | Arlo Ludewick (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Stretford | 19 Sep | | | | 1:56.41 | 2r6 | Marcus Shantry (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 13 Sep | | | | 1:56.74 | | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 13 Sep | | | | 1:58.20 | | Harley Norman (U20) | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | | | 1:58.47 | 1r4 | Theo Cheshire (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lee Valley | 6 Sep | | | | 1:58.6 | | Rian McCawley (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Cambridge | 27 Sep | | | | 1:59.49 | | Dylan Sweet (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 1:59.5 | 3r12 | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 27 Aug | | | | 1:59.82 | 1rD | Ed Henderson (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Lee Valley | 29 Aug | | | | 1:59.89 | 5r1 | Alex Dunn (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | |
|
|
| 1 Mile (Standard: 4:30.0) |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 8:55.00) | | 8:21.03 | 3rA | Blake Moore (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Lee Valley | 29 Aug | | | | 8:23.6 | | Frederick Slemeck | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:25.5 | | Nicholas Dewar | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:26.9 | | Lloyd Kempson | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:27.28 | 2r8 | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Harrow | 1 Oct | | | | 8:27.28 | | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Harrow | 1 Oct | | | | 8:27.48 | 1r1 | Dominic Nolan | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:30.2 | | Luke Van Oudtshoorn (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Aug | | | | 8:33.9 | | Lewis Laylee (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:38.49 | 1r6 | Gary Laybourne (M40) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 8:40.2 | | Andrew Warburton | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:41.72 | | Gus Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Parliament Hill | 11 Mar | | | | 8:42.52 | 4r9 | Tom Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Harrow | 10 Sep | | | | 8:43.48 | 1r6 | Carl Delaney | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 12 Aug | | | | 8:43.97 | 2r1 | Jack Ramm | Dulwich Runners | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:46.15 | 3r1 | Edward Chuck | Dulwich Runners | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:46.40 | 4r7 | Matt Welsh | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 12 Aug | | | | 8:46.97 | 3r6 | Edward Chuck | Dulwich Runners | Battersea Park | 12 Aug | | | | 8:49.90 | 4r1 | Brandon Dewar | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:51.1 mx | 3r1 | Rian McCawley (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 26 Sep | | | | 8:51.35 | 2r4 | Richard Ollington | Thames Hare & Hounds | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 8:51.94 | 3r4 | Edward Mallett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 8:52.1 | | Macgregor Cox | Thames Hare & Hounds | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | |
|
| 5000 Metres (Standard: 16:15.00) | | 13:37.85 | 2 | Jack Rowe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Manchester | 5 Sep | | | | 13:53.70 | 6 | Ben Bradley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Manchester | 5 Sep | | | | 15:29.69 | 9r1 | Matthew Sharp (M40) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Nijmegen, NED | 15 Aug | | |
|
| 10,000 Metres (Standard: 35:00.00) | | 32:10.75 | | Matthew Sharp (M40) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Rotterdam, NED | 9 Oct | | |
|
| 3000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 10:00.00) |
|
| 110 Metres Hurdles (106.7cm) (Standard: 16.00) |
|
|
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 3.65m [12ft0in]) | | 4.75m | 5 | Jack Phipps | Birchfield Harriers | Manchester | 4 Sep | | |
|
|
|
| Shot Putt (7.26kg) (Standard: 12.80m [42ft0in]) |
|
| Discus (2kg) (Standard: 35.00m [115ft0in]) | | 65.15m | | Lawrence Okoye | Croydon Harriers | Magdeburg, GER | 22 Jul | | | | 48.77m | | Reuben Vaughan (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 2 Aug | | | | 39.16m | | Sam Mace (U23) | Walton AC | Walton | 13 Sep | | | | 36.36m | | Mosope Oyeola | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 6 Sep | | |
|
| Hammer (7.26kg) (Standard: 39.60m [130ft0in]) | | 50.72m | | Gareth Cook (M50) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Colchester | 23 Aug | | | | 50.18m | | James Lancaster (U20) | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Nuneaton | 23 Aug | | |
|
|
| Decathlon (Standard: 5000pts) |
|