|
|
|
|
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:00.00) | | 1:45.14 | | John Gladwin | Belgrave Harriers | Paris, FRA | 22 Jul 1986 | | | | 1:50.16 | 2r1 | Zak Curran | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Loughborough | 16 Aug | | | | 1:52.86 | | Jack Dickson (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lee Valley | 29 Aug | | | | 1:53.18 | | Henry Fisher (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 21 Aug | | | | 1:53.88 | | Dylan Spencer (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 1:55.05 | 1r23 | Arlo Ludewick (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Stretford | 19 Sep | | | | 1:56.41 | 2r6 | Marcus Shantry (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 13 Sep | | | | 1:56.74 | | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 13 Sep | | | | 1:58.20 | | Harley Norman (U20) | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | | | 1:58.47 | 1r4 | Theo Cheshire (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lee Valley | 6 Sep | | | | 1:58.6 | | Rian McCawley (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Cambridge | 27 Sep | | | | 1:59.49 | | Dylan Sweet (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 1:59.5 | 3r12 | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 27 Aug | | | | 1:59.82 | 1rD | Ed Henderson (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Lee Valley | 29 Aug | | | | 1:59.89 | 5r1 | Alex Dunn (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | |
|
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:08.00) | | 3:35.26 | | John Gladwin | Belgrave Harriers | Brussels, BEL | 5 Sep 1986 | | | | 3:41.11 | 5r14 | Ben Bradley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Battersea Park | 15 Sep | | | | 3:50.21 | | Luke Van Oudtshoorn (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Loughborough | 16 Sep | | | | 3:51.12 | 1r12 | Arlo Ludewick (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 15 Sep | | | | 3:53.64 | 5r12 | Dominic Nolan | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Park | 15 Sep | | | | 3:54.73 | | Dylan Spencer (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Harrow | 24 Sep | | | | 3:54.73 | 3r12 | Dylan Spencer (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Harrow | 24 Sep | | | | 3:54.83 | 2r5 | Nicholas Dewar | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 3:57.38 | 6r11 | James Hancock | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Park | 15 Sep | | | | 3:57.89 | | Jack Dickson (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 24 Sep | | | | 3:57.89 | 6r12 | Jack Dickson (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 24 Sep | | | | 3:58.39 | | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Worthing | 8 Sep | | | | 3:58.5 | 3r14 | Rian McCawley (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Sep | | | | 3:59.00 | | Henry Fisher (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 14 Sep | | | | 4:01.14 | | Nicholas Smith (U20) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:01.33 | 7r11 | Brandon Dewar | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 15 Sep | | | | 4:03.11 | | Harley Norman (U20) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:04.26 | 3r9 | Alex Penfold | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:05.13 | 8r11 | Angus Butler | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 15 Sep | | | | 4:05.32 | 2r9 | Jacob Harrison (U20) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 4:05.62 | 5r9 | Felix Vaughan (U17) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:06.25 | 7r9 | Gary Laybourne (M40) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:07.09 | 8r9 | Adam Hudson (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:07.95 | 4r10 | Matt Welsh | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 15 Sep | | |
|
| | 1 Mile (Standard: 4:30.0) | | 3:51.02 | | John Gladwin | Belgrave Harriers | Zurich, SUI | 19 Aug 1987 | | |
|
| | 3000 Metres (Standard: 8:55.00) | | 7:41.79 | | Gary Staines | Belgrave Harriers | Oslo, NOR | 14 Jul 1990 | | | | 8:21.03 | 3rA | Blake Moore (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Lee Valley | 29 Aug | | | | 8:23.6 | | Frederick Slemeck | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:25.5 | | Nicholas Dewar | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:26.9 | | Lloyd Kempson | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:27.28 | 2r8 | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Harrow | 1 Oct | | | | 8:27.28 | | Will Barnicoat (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Harrow | 1 Oct | | | | 8:27.48 | 1r1 | Dominic Nolan | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:30.2 | | Luke Van Oudtshoorn (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Aug | | | | 8:33.9 | | Lewis Laylee (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:38.49 | 1r6 | Gary Laybourne (M40) | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 8:40.2 | | Andrew Warburton | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 8:41.72 | | Gus Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Parliament Hill | 11 Mar | | | | 8:42.52 | 4r9 | Tom Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Harrow | 10 Sep | | | | 8:43.48 | 1r6 | Carl Delaney | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 12 Aug | | | | 8:43.97 | 2r1 | Jack Ramm | Dulwich Runners | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:46.15 | 3r1 | Edward Chuck | Dulwich Runners | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:46.40 | 4r7 | Matt Welsh | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 12 Aug | | | | 8:46.97 | 3r6 | Edward Chuck | Dulwich Runners | Battersea Park | 12 Aug | | | | 8:49.90 | 4r1 | Brandon Dewar | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 8:51.1 mx | 3r1 | Rian McCawley (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 26 Sep | | | | 8:51.35 | 2r4 | Richard Ollington | Thames Hare & Hounds | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 8:51.94 | 3r4 | Edward Mallett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 8:52.1 | | Macgregor Cox | Thames Hare & Hounds | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | |
|
| | 5000 Metres (Standard: 16:15.00) | | 13:14.28 | | Gary Staines | Belgrave Harriers | Zurich, SUI | 15 Aug 1990 | | | | 13:37.85 | 2 | Jack Rowe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Manchester | 5 Sep | | | | 13:53.70 | 6 | Ben Bradley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Manchester | 5 Sep | | | | 15:29.69 | 9r1 | Matthew Sharp (M40) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Nijmegen, NED | 15 Aug | | |
|
| | 10,000 Metres (Standard: 35:00.00) | | 27:43.74 | | Bernard Ford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crystal Palace | 9 Sep 1977 | | | | 32:10.75 | | Matthew Sharp (M40) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Rotterdam, NED | 9 Oct | | |
|
| | 3000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 10:00.00) | | 8:22.82 | | John Bicourt | Belgrave Harriers | Stockholm, SWE | 8 Jun 1976 | | |
|
| | 110 Metres Hurdles (106.7cm) (Standard: 16.00) | | 13.60 | | Neil Owen (U23) | Belgrave Harriers | Helsinki, FIN | 28 Jun 1995 | | |
|
|
|
| | Pole Vault (Standard: 3.65m [12ft0in]) | | 5.65m | | Keith Stock | Haringey | Stockholm, SWE | 7 Jul 1981 | | | | 4.75m | 5 | Jack Phipps | Birchfield Harriers | Manchester | 4 Sep | | |
|
|
|
| | Shot Putt (7.26kg) (Standard: 12.80m [42ft0in]) | | 20.33m | | Paul Edwards | Walton AC | Roehampton | 10 Jul 1991 | | |
|
|
| | Hammer (7.26kg) (Standard: 39.60m [130ft0in]) | | 67.32m | | Gareth Cook | Thames Valley Harriers | Oristano, ITA | 2 Jun 1992 | | | | 50.72m | | Gareth Cook (M50) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Colchester | 23 Aug | | | | 50.18m | | James Lancaster (U20) | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Nuneaton | 23 Aug | | |
|
|
| | Decathlon (Standard: 5000pts) | | 7980pts | | Simon Shirley | Belgrave Harriers | Victoria, CAN | 24 Aug 1994 | | |
|