SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD
Later years
Earlier years
 

You are here: Home > Track & Field
Today's Date: 18 September 2021
Surrey County Indoor Championships - 2010
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres HEAT 1
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Camilla Papa (Walton AC) 8.27 Q
2 Caitlin Haine (Reigate Priory AC) 8.34 q
3 Imani Daley (Herne Hill Harriers) 8.34 q
4 Ella Jones (Woking AC) 8.74
5 Michelle Sebele (Sutton & District AC) 8.91
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres HEAT 2
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Vanessa La-Fon (South London Harriers) 8.00 Q
2 Eleanor Smith-Hahn (Croydon Harriers) 8.39 q
3 Tolu Oluwole-Ojo (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 8.59
4 Samantha Heydon (Reigate Priory AC) 9.13
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres HEAT 3
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Racquel Forbes-Welch (Sutton & District AC) 8.54 Q
2 Melissa Mendez (Croydon Harriers) 8.55 q
3 Lucy Paskell (Walton AC) 8.66
4 Monica Hill (Reigate Priory AC) 8.88
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres HEAT 4
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Leona Brako (Croydon Harriers) 8.38 Q
2 Sarah Rawlings (Sutton & District AC) 8.63
3 Charlotte Watson (Reigate Priory AC) 8.99
4 Bryony Ross (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) 9.25
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres HEAT 5
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Lilian Brower (Camberley & District AC) 8.38 Q
2 Laura Reilly (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 8.59 q
3 Issie Grant (Reigate Priory AC) 8.60
4 Megan Nightingale (South London Harriers) 8.85
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres S-FINAL 1
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Vanessa La-Fon (South London Harriers) 8.0mt Q
2 Leona Brako (Croydon Harriers) 8.2mt Q
3 Imani Daley (Herne Hill Harriers) 8.3mt q
4 Melissa Mendez (Croydon Harriers) 8.6mt
5 Racquel Forbes-Welch (Sutton & District AC) 8.6mt
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres S-FINAL 2
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Camilla Papa (Walton AC) 8.3mt Q
2 Eleanor Smith-Hahn (Croydon Harriers) 8.4mt Q
3 Caitlin Haine (Reigate Priory AC) 8.4mt
4 Lilian Brower (Camberley & District AC) 8.5mt
5 Laura Reilly (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) 8.6mt
Under-15 Girls 60 Metres FINAL
(Sutton Arena, 6 March)
1 Vanessa La-Fon (South London Harriers) 7.96
2 Imani Daley (Herne Hill Harriers) 8.16
3 Camilla Papa (Walton AC) 8.23
4 Eleanor Smith-Hahn (Croydon Harriers) 8.35
- Leona Brako (Croydon Harriers) DNS

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.