|
| Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.7 | -1.2 | | | | 2 | | Olivia Hines | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 13.8 | -1.2 | | | | 3 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 13.8 | -1.2 | | | | 4 | | Louise French | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 14.4 | -1.2 | | | | 5 | | Lauren Overington | (Waverley Harriers) | 14.5 | -1.2 | | | | 6 | | Sian Saunders | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.5 | -1.2 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Samantha Henderson | (Woking AC) | 13.7 | -0.7 | | | | 2 | | Dominique Sinclair-Chambers | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.0 | -0.7 | | | | 3 | | Lyndsay St. Luce Boyce | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.4 | -0.7 | | | | 4 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 14.5 | -0.7 | | | | 5 | | Emma Peak | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.8 | -0.7 | | | | 6 | | Carrie Devonshire | (Camberley & District AC) | 16.1 | -0.7 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 100 Metres HEAT 3 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Sarah Henderson | (Woking AC) | 13.5 | | | | | 2 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.6 | | | | | 3 | | Andrelle McNish | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.2 | | | | | 4 | | Catherine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.3 | | | | | 5 | | Samira Ali Adetuyi | (Puma Thames Valley Harriers) | 14.4 | | | | | 6 | | Judith Ricks | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.6 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Sarah Henderson | (Woking AC) | 13.5 | -1.7 | | | | 2 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.6 | -1.7 | | | | 3 | | Dominique Sinclair-Chambers | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.8 | -1.7 | | | | 4 | | Olivia Daniel | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 13.9 | -1.7 | | | | 5 | | Catherine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 14.4 | -1.7 | | | | 6 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 14.4 | -1.7 | | | | 7 | | Louise French | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 14.6 | -1.7 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 100 Metres S-FINAL 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Samantha Henderson | (Woking AC) | 13.5 | -1.4 | | | | 2 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.6 | -1.4 | | | | 3 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 14.1 | -1.4 | | | | 4 | | Andrelle McNish | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.2 | -1.4 | | | | 5 | | Lyndsay St. Luce Boyce | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.2 | -1.4 | | | | 6 | | Lauren Overington | (Waverley Harriers) | 14.7 | -1.4 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 100 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Sarah Henderson | (Woking AC) | 13.5 | -2.6 | | | | 2 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.6 | -2.6 | | | | 3 | | Samantha Henderson | (Woking AC) | 13.6 | -2.6 | | | | 4 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Croydon Harriers) | 13.6 | -2.6 | | | | 5 | | Dominique Sinclair-Chambers | (Croydon Harriers) | 14.0 | -2.6 | | | | 6 | | Olivia Daniel | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 14.2 | -2.6 | | | | 7 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 14.2 | -2.6 | | | | 8 | | Andrelle McNish | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 14.4 | -2.6 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.4 | +1.7 | | | | 2 | | Dominique Sinclair-Chambers | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.0 | +1.7 | | | | 3 | | Samira Ali-Adetuyi | (Puma Thames Valley Harriers) | 29.1 | +1.7 | | | | 4 | | Joanna Whiteman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 29.4 | +1.7 | | | | 5 | | Judith Ricks | (Sutton & District AC) | 29.5 | +1.7 | | | | 6 | | Jaclyn Overington | (Waverley Harriers) | 29.7 | +1.7 | | | | 7 | | Ellie Barnes | (Woking AC) | 32.5 | +1.7 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 200 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Croydon Harriers) | 28.0 | -1.8 | | | | 2 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 29.0 | -1.8 | | | | 3 | | Joanne Kennard | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 29.0 | -1.8 | | | | 4 | | Naphtali Morris | (Blackheath Harriers) | 29.1 | -1.8 | | | | 5 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 29.8 | -1.8 | | | | 6 | | Sian Saunders | (Sutton & District AC) | 30.4 | -1.8 | | | | 7 | | Lauren Overington | (Waverley Harriers) | 30.6 | -1.8 | | | | 8 | | Michelle Coe | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 35.1 | -1.8 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 200 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 27.2 | +4.2 | | | | 2 | | Sangeeta Dason | (Croydon Harriers) | 27.4 | +4.2 | | | | 3 | | Dominique Sinclair-Chambers | (Croydon Harriers) | 27.7 | +4.2 | | | | 4 | | Naphtali Morris | (Blackheath Harriers) | 28.2 | +4.2 | | | | 5 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 28.3 | +4.2 | | | | 6 | | Joanne Kennard | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 28.5 | +4.2 | | | | 7 | | Samira Ali-Adetuyi | (Puma Thames Valley Harriers) | 28.9 | +4.2 | | | | 8 | | Joanna Whiteman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 29.8 | +4.2 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Olivia Hines | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:27.0 | | | | | 2 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:33.8 | | | | | 3 | | Angharad Hughes | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) | 2:34.7 | | | | | 4 | | Rebecca Sasse | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:37.6 | | | | | 5 | | Sophie Sacarello | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:37.7 | | | | | 6 | | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 2:39.9 | | | | | 7 | | Kelly Savile | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:40.8 | | | | | 8 | | Chloe Wooldridge | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:46.9 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 800 Metres HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Syreeta Maledon | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:40.2 | | | | | 2 | | Cliona Long | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:40.7 | | | | | 3 | | Helena Robey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 2:41.9 | | | | | 4 | | Debbie Humble | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 2:44.0 | | | | | 5 | | Jodie Gambrill | (Camberley & District AC) | 2:44.5 | | | | | 6 | | Rebecca Lester | (Belgrave Harriers) | 2:44.9 | | | | | 7 | | Hannah Sugden | (Waverley Harriers) | 2:46.6 | | | | | 8 | | Charlotte Stevenson | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:48.0 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 800 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Olivia Hines | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:22.8 | | | | | 2 | | Helena Robey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 2:26.0 | | | | | 3 | | Angharad Hughes | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) | 2:33.6 | | | | | 4 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 2:35.5 | | | | | 5 | | Rebecca Sasse | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:37.4 | | | | | 6 | | Sophie Sacarello | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:38.2 | | | | | 7 | | Syreeta Maledon | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 2:39.6 | | | | | 8 | | Cliona Long | (Sutton & District AC) | 2:39.7 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 1500 Metres FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Sarah-Jane Pickett | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | 5:01.7 | | | | | 2 | | Genevieve Gardener | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 5:04.1 | | | | | 3 | | Charlotte Best | (Crawley AC) | 5:05.0 | | | | | 4 | | Lorna Vyse | (Woking AC) | 5:11.0 | | | | | 5 | | Anne Surtees | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 5:13.2 | | | | | 6 | | Emily Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | 5:13.5 | | | | | 7 | | Sanique Ferguson | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | 5:25.5 | | | | | 8 | | Joanna Kennard | (Woking AC) | 5:29.4 | | | | | 9 | | Emily Conroy | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:35.0 | | | | | 10 | | Laura Court | (Sutton & District AC) | 5:41.7 | | | | | 11 | | Nicki Bailey | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 5:45.0 | | | | | 12 | | Eleanor Broughton | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 5:51.6 | | | | | 13 | | Laura Watson | (Woking AC) | 5:57.1 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 1 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Eniola Mafe | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 12.8 | +1.7 | | | | 2 | | Emma Peak | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.0 | +1.7 | | | | 3 | | Catriona Forest | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 13.2 | +1.7 | | | | 4 | | Ellie Barnes | (Woking AC) | 15.8 | +1.7 | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) HEAT 2 (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Andrelle McNish | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 12.9 | -0.6 | | | | 2 | | Clare Barbour | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 13.1 | -0.6 | | | | 3 | | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 13.2 | -0.6 | | | | 4 | | Sarah-Jane Pickett | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | 13.3 | -0.6 | | | | 5 | | Judith Ricks | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.4 | -0.6 | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Eniola Mafe | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 12.4 | +0.3 | | | | 2 | | Catriona Forest | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 13.1 | +0.3 | | | | 3 | | Emily Parker | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | 13.1 | +0.3 | | | | 4 | | Clare Barbour | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 13.1 | +0.3 | | | | 5 | | Andrelle McNish | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 13.2 | +0.3 | | | | 6 | | Emma Peak | (Sutton & District AC) | 13.2 | +0.3 | | | | 7 | | Sarah-Jane Pickett | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | 13.6 | +0.3 | | | |
|
| | | Under-15 Girls Long Jump FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Sarah Henderson | (Woking AC) | 5.05 | | | | | 2 | | Channelle Garnett | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 5.02 | | | | | 3 | | Samantha Henderson | (Woking AC) | 4.94 | | | | | 4 | | Olivia Daniel | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 4.45 | | | | | 5 | | Talia Larosa | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 4.42 | | | | | 6 | | Catherine Burrows | (Sutton & District AC) | 4.28 | | | | | 7 | | Eleanor Broughton | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 3.67 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls Shot Putt (3.25kg) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Michelle Coe | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 8.71 | | | | | 2 | | Laura Randall | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 8.31 | | | | | 3 | | Kirsty Billin | (Sutton & District AC) | 8.15 | | | | | 4 | | Natalie Partridge | (Haslemere Border AC) | 7.92 | | | | | 5 | | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 6.85 | | | | | 6 | | Amy Norris | (Woking AC) | 6.17 | | | | |
| | | Under-15 Girls Discus (1kg) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 10 May) | 1 | | Kirsty Billin | (Sutton & District AC) | 25.31 | | | | | 2 | | Laura Randall | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | 24.52 | | | | | 3 | | Joanna Whiteman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 20.14 | | | | | 4 | | Elizabeth Pardo | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | 19.16 | | | | |
|
| Under-15 Girls Javelin 600g (pre-1999 model) FINAL (Kingsmeadow Stadium, 9 May) | 1 | | Sarah Garrard | (South London Harriers) | 28.95 | | | | | 2 | | Iman Ahmed | (Herne Hill Harriers) | 24.10 | | | | | 3 | | Kirsty Billin | (Sutton & District AC) | 19.82 | | | | | 4 | | Lauren Overington | (Waverley Harriers) | 15.86 | | | | |
|