Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 10 May 1963 | Wimbledon Park | 3216pts | | Linda Griffith | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 10 May 1964 | Wimbledon Park | 3143pts | | Lynn Burningham | (St Catherines) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 16 May 1965 | Wimbledon Park | 3118pts | | Linda Enever | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 7 May 1966 | Wimbledon Park | 3420pts | | Barbara-Anne Barrett | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 30 June 1968 | Ewell Court | 3733pts | CBP | Shirley Biggs | (Croydon Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 17 May 1969 | Wimbledon Park | 3217pts | | Lorna Boothe | (Rowan School, Claygate) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 9 May 1970 | Wimbledon Park | 3137pts | | Davina Baker | (Woking AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 16 May 1971 | Wimbledon Park | 2912pts | | C Hunt | (Woking AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 10 June 1972 | Carshalton | 3091pts | | Joy Bowerman | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 15 April 1973 | Wimbledon Park | 2622pts | | Jean Yates | (Mitcham AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 21 April 1974 | Wimbledon Park | 2779pts | | L Paige | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 3 May 1975 | Wimbledon Park | 2879pts | | Geraldine Waller | (Woking AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 02 May 1976 | Motspur Park | 3009pts | | Carolyn Plummer | (HercWimb) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 1 May 1977 | Motspur Park | 2976pts | CBP | Sandra French | (Feltham AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 30 April 1978 | Motspur Park | 3338pts | | Sandra French | (Feltham AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 29 April 1979 | Motspur Park | 3076pts | | K Studzinski | (Dorking St Paul's AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 27 April 1980 | Motspur Park | 2784pts | | Joanne Evans | (Croydon Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 26 April 1981 | Wimbledon Park | 3125pts | CBP | Louise Manning | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 25 April 1982 | Wimbledon Park | 3293pts | CBP | Debbie Marti | (Redhill & Reigate AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 24 April 1983 | Croydon Arena | 3046pts | | Claudine Church | (Woking AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 29 April 1984 | Croydon Arena | 2942pts | | Joanna Day | (Redhill & Reigate AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 28 April 1985 | Croydon Arena | 2682pts | | Linda Covey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 27 April 1986 | Tooting Bec | 2562pts | | Louise Schramm | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 26 April 1987 | Tooting Bec | 2573pts | | Jayne Connolly | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 24 April 1988 | Sheerwater, Woking | 2529pts | | Andrea Ford | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |
Junior Ladies | Pentathlon | 23 April 1989 | Sheerwater, Woking | 2491pts | | Carolyn May | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Girls (U15) | Pentathlon | 22 April 1990 | Sheerwater, Woking | 2593pts | | K Scanlon | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |
Girls (U15) | Pentathlon | 21 April 1991 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2480pts | | Clover Wynter-Pink | (Croydon Harriers) |
Girls (U15) | Pentathlon | 3 May 1992 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 2856pts | | Clover Wynter-Pink | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 2 May 1993 | Wimbledon Park | 1947pts | | Sally Moore | (Holland Sports AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 8 May 1994 | Wimbledon Park | 2112pts | | Erin Connolly | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 13 May 1995 | Croydon Arena | 2394 pts | | D Chatfield | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 15 June 1996 | Stompond Lane, Walton | 2049 pts | | Andrea Tidy | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 10 May 1997 | Wimbledon Park | 2448 pts | | Anastasia Hounslow | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 12 September 1999 | Haslett Avenue, Crawley | 2779pts | | Sarah-Jane Pickett | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 10 September 2000 | Haslett Avenue, Crawley | 2393pts | | Rebekah Passley | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 9 September 2001 | Haslett Avenue, Crawley | 2730 pts | | Dominique Blaize | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 15 September 2002 | Haslett Avenue, Crawley | 2386 pts | | Kaylee Price | (Walton AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 14 September 2003 | Haslett Avenue, Crawley | 2443pts | | Amelia Montagnani | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 19 September 2004 | Haslett Avenue, Crawley | 2595pts | | Lizzie Cave | (Camberley & District AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 11 September 2005 | Haslett Avenue, Crawley | 2630pts | | Daisy Collingridge | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 10 September 2006 | K2 Crawley | 2784pts | | Amelia Richards | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 9 September 2007 | Broadbridge Heath | 2472pts | | Jessie Knight | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 14 September 2008 | Broadbridge Heath | 2690pts | | Christianne Risman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 12 September 2010 | Broadbridge Heath | 2956pts | | Shirin Irving | (Croydon Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 11 September 2011 | Sutton Arena | 2557pts /+2.2 | | Freya Savage | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 9 September 2012 | Sutton Arena | 2355pts | | Laura Darcey | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 8 September 2013 | Sutton Arena | 2748pts /+0.8 | | Breagha Campbell | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 14 September 2014 | Carshalton | 2974pts | | Pippa Earley | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 13 September 2015 | Carshalton | 2572pts /-0.1 | | Ayse Hussein | (Belgrave Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 11 September 2016 | Carshalton | 2831pts | | Lucy Tunnacliffe | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 10 September 2017 | Carshalton | 2944pts | | Yasmin Grosvenor | (Bracknell AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 9 September 2018 | Carshalton | 2714pts | | Bryony Bovell | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 8 September 2019 | Carshalton | 2641pts | | Gabriella Thoburn | (South London Harriers) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 12 September 2021 | Carshalton | 2752 /0.2 | | Jessica Howells | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 4 September 2022 | Carshalton | 2735pts /2.85 | | Jessica Howells | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Girls | Pentathlon | 3 September 2023 | Carshalton | 2958pts /-1.7 | | Jasmine Nkoso | (Herne Hill Harriers) |