Boys | 3000m | 21 May 1989 | Tooting Bec | 9:53.2 | CBP | R Champion | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Boys | 3000m | 20 May 1990 | Croydon Arena | 9:44.6 | CBP | Gavin Russell | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Boys | 3000m | 20 April 1991 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:45.0 | | Gareth Dickinson | (Mole Valley Runners) |
Boys | 3000m | 2 May 1992 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:54.3 | | Paul Birchall | (Guildford & Godalming AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 1 May 1993 | Wimbledon Park | 10:11.6 | | Tom Dew | (Reigate Priory AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 8 May 1994 | Wimbledon Park | 10:29.5 | | Ben Hunt | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 1 July 1995 | Stompond Lane, Walton | 9:26.3 | CBP | Andrew Franklin | (Sutton & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 12 May 1996 | Croydon Arena | 9:20.8 | CBP | Richard Ward | (Sutton & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 27 July 1997 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:10.6 | | Craig Farr | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 10 May 1998 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:01.8 | | Carl Chaney | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 9 May 1999 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:18.0 | | Lee Haze | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 14 May 2000 | Croydon Arena | 10:10.3 | | Joe Hemstead | (Woking AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 13 May 2001 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:47.8 | | Matthew Leslie | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 12 May 2002 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:44.05 | | Stephen Blake | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 10 May 2003 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:59.94 | | Daniel Sheppard | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 15 May 2004 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:00.2 | | Ben Snowball | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC / (G Abb)) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 14 May 2005 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:03.00 | | Josh Gorecki | (Woking AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 13 May 2006 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:45.85 | | Jonny Hay | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 13 May 2007 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:41.27 | | Joshua Grace | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 11 May 2008 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:38.78 | | Kegan Lymn | (Camberley & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 10 May 2009 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:54.46 | | Ben Bradley | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 9 May 2010 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:42.71 | | Jack Crabtree | (Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 15 May 2011 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:25.97 | | Gus Cockle | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 13 May 2012 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:22.7 | | James Rady | (Holland Sports AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 26 May 2013 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:10.31 | | Matthew Gibbons | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 25 May 2014 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:54.37 | | James Fleming | (Camberley & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 24 May 2015 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:24.26 | | Charles Kershaw | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 15 May 2016 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:53.66 | | Ben Marks | (Walton AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 14 May 2017 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:45.15 | | Jacob Harrison | (Herne Hill Harriers) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 13 May 2018 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:36.55 | | Matty Smith | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 12 May 2019 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:53.09 | | Oliver Emment | (Walton AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 1 August 2021 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 9:51.64 | | Joseph Hunt | (Holland Sports AC) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 15 May 2022 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 10:11.91 | | Benjy Carr | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) |
Under-15 Boys | 3000m | 14 May 2023 | Kingsmeadow Stadium | 09:44.37 | | Daniel Orbell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) |