|
N Watkins | Camberley&Dist | 09:03 | |
J Barry | Mitcham AC | 09:17 | |
D Mears | Camberley&Dist | 09:18 | |
J Drewitt | Mitcham AC | 09:19 | |
K Gavin | AldershotF&D | 09:21 | |
P Bovey | Mitcham AC | 09:25 | |
D Dyson | HerculesWimb | 09:26 | |
P Bexley | HerculesWimb | 09:29 | |
S Webster | Mitcham AC | 09:36 | |
B Ashwood | Croydon H | 09:39 | |
J Robinson | Mitcham AC | 09:43 | |
R Harris | AldershotF&D | 09:46 | |
A Owens | Mitcham AC | 09:47 | |
A Cattanahi | Camberley&Dist | 09:48 | |
D Scott | Epsom & Ewell | 09:49 | |
H Futcher | Epsom & Ewell | 09:49 | |
H Thomas | South London | 09:51 | |
M Symes | Camberley&Dist | 09:51 | |
S Rayner | Mitcham AC | 09:51 | |
D Symes | Camberley&Dist | 09:53 | |
M Ashbourne | Epsom & Ewell | 09:54 | |
A Garrard | Mitcham AC | 10:03 | |
G McGurren | Belgrave H | 10:03 | |
Robbie James | Epsom & Ewell | 10:08 | |
R Holmes | Epsom & Ewell | 10:08 | |
S Lumsden | South London | 10:11 | |
S Melborne | AldershotF&D | 10:16 | |
| |
| Camberley&Dist | 10:22 | |
S Mason | Dunraven School | 10:24 | |
A Bathmaker | South London | 10:24 | |
D Cattanahi | Camberley&Dist | 10:25 | |
D Bradley | Epsom & Ewell | 10:26 | |
M Sakar | South London | 10:26 | |
M Craig | AldershotF&D | 10:31 | |
D Stewart | Belgrave H | 10:33 | |
N Jones | Epsom & Ewell | 10:33 | |
D Kelly | Herne Hill H | 10:33 | |
Jamie Iszatt | South London | 10:35 | |
A Brown | Dunraven School | 10:35 | |
R Jones | Epsom & Ewell | 10:36 | |
Fraton | Croydon H | 10:36 | |
R Hussain | Dunraven School | 10:38 | |
D Holmes | Epsom & Ewell | 10:39 | |
R Pools | Epsom & Ewell | 10:39 | |
N O'Sullivan | Herne Hill H | 10:46 | |
A Horton | Belgrave H | 10:58 | |
S Creighton | Camberley&Dist | 10:59 | |
C Haggards | Dunraven School | 11:00 | |
G Whiting | Dunraven School | 11:02 | |
W Lawrence | Herne Hill H | 11:04 | |
N Povey | Camberley&Dist | 11:04 | |
P Anning | HerculesWimb | 11:05 | |
T Cains | Belgrave H | 11:07 | |
A Bliss | Ranelagh H | 11:10 | |
| |
N Clarke | Croydon H | 11:10 | |
M Harlick | Epsom & Ewell | 11:11 | |
J Thorpe | Ranelagh H | 11:13 | |
Grange | Croydon H | 11:14 | |
A Levy | Herne Hill H | 11:17 | |
R Fuller | Camberley&Dist | 11:20 | |
B Huggonson | Camberley&Dist | 11:26 | |
N Coghlan | Ranelagh H | 11:31 | |
P Wiston | Belgrave H | 11:32 | |
G Webb | Belgrave H | 11:34 | |
S Cleary | Epsom & Ewell | 11:37 | |
G Jennings | Camberley&Dist | 11:39 | |
Grant | Croydon H | 11:40 | |
A Rodricks | South London | 11:48 | |
P Donnelly | Herne Hill H | 11:50 | |
M Randall | Herne Hill H | 11:50 | |
D Broughton | Herne Hill H | 11:55 | |
G Elson | Camberley&Dist | 11:55 | |
P McElhinney | South London | 12:08 | |
A Ross | Belgrave H | 12:16 | |
J Hand | Ranelagh H | 12:26 | |
M Davis | Belgrave H | 12:28 | |
J Watson | Herne Hill H | 12:37 | |
J Bolton | South London | 13:03 | |
J Coy | Belgrave H | 13:45 | |
B Green | Dunraven School | 13:59 | |
S McCain | Dunraven School | 17:55 | |
|