SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
You are here:
Home
>
Cross-Country
>County Relay Championships 2012/2013
Today's Date: 29 March 2024
Surrey County Cross-Country Relay Championships 2012 - 2013
Bruce Judd Young Athletes Relays, Stoke Park, Guildford - 27 October 2012
Under-13 Girls 3x2500m
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
1
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'A'
26:01
Eugenie Cockle
(1)
08:31
Tabatha Davey
(1)
08:54
Sammy Bonny
(1)
08:36
2
Guildford & Godalming AC 'A'
26:23
Amy Murphy
(3)
08:56
Claudia Lance Jones
(2)
08:39
Jessica Robinson
(2)
08:48
3
Herne Hill Harriers 'A'
26:43
Hebe Marley Fletcher
(9)
09:34
Saskia Millard
(3)
08:05
Eimear Griffin
(3)
09:04
4
Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'A'
27:00
Elsa Palmer
(2)
08:42
Leila Ayimba-Golding
(4)
09:41
Bea Allan
(4)
08:37
5
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'A'
27:50
Darcy Bourne
(6)
09:19
Rebecca Keddie
(7)
09:40
Mollie O'Sullivan
(5)
08:51
6
Sutton Runners 'A'
28:00
Caitlin Williams
(8)
09:27
Amy Hancock
(6)
09:07
Dominique Corradi
(6)
09:26
7
Camberley & District AC 'A'
28:10
Lucy Sturton
(5)
09:08
Megan Mawer
(8)
09:55
Emily Rosenburg
(7)
09:07
8
Guildford & Godalming AC 'B'
28:54
Anna Brophy
(7)
09:21
Sorcha Taylor
(5)
09:08
Zoe Macrae
(8)
10:25
9
Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'C'
30:07
Holly Morris
(14)
10:09
Lowri Morris
(11)
09:51
Olivia Partridge
(9)
10:07
10
Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'B'
30:19
Daisy Riley
(12)
09:50
Rebecca Irving
(9)
09:53
Isobel Hornung
(10)
10:36
11
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'B'
30:30
Annabel Hobday
(11)
09:46
Kathryn Bartle
(10)
10:08
Alex Shaw
(11)
10:36
12
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'B'
31:03
Abi White
(13)
09:56
Katherine Gooch
(12)
10:41
Anna Rowe
(12)
10:26
-
Reigate Priory AC 'A' *
31:16
Isabel Tomlin
*
(21)
11:02
Charlotte England
(15)
10:23
Elsa Baynes
(13)
09:51
-
South London Harriers 'B' *
32:10
Mary Kate Flynn *
(22)
11:14
Jennifer Hersey
(14)
10:06
Emily O'Donoghue
(14)
10:50
-
Croydon H / Reigate Priory AC *
32:40
Ellie McCormack
(10)
09:44
Lucia Barton
(17)
12:44
Saarah Nawaz
(15)
10:12
13
Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'D'
32:45
Heidi de la Hoyde
(18)
10:41
Ellen Breaden
(16)
11:09
Emily Green
(16)
10:55
-
South London Harriers 'A' *
34:59
Sophie Zonfrillo
(24)
11:48
Laura Brown
(18)
11:17
Amelia Clark
*
(17)
11:54
-
Holland Sports AC
DNF
Finliegh Millington
(17)
10:32
Millie Carr
(13)
10:29
-
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
DNF
Amy Ratcliffe
(4)
08:59
-
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'C'
DNF
Hannah Lester
*
(15)
10:14
-
Camberley & District AC 'B'
DNF
Chloe Harvell
(16)
10:30
-
Sutton Runners 'B'
DNF
Casey Turner
(19)
10:47
-
Guildford & Godalming AC 'C'
DNF
Tandia Pritchard
(20)
10:55
-
South London Harriers 'C'
DNF
Li-Norah Flynn
(23)
11:17
The number in brackets after an athlete's name is the team's position at the end of the stage.
Athletes and Teams shown with an * are non-scoring.
Individual Stage Times
Saskia Millard
Herne Hill H
08:05
Eugenie Cockle
WindsorSE&H
08:31
Sammy Bonny
WindsorSE&H
08:36
Bea Allan
DorkingMV
08:37
Claudia Lance Jones
Guildford&G
08:39
Elsa Palmer
DorkingMV
08:42
Jessica Robinson
Guildford&G
08:48
Mollie O'Sullivan
Kingston & Poly
08:51
Tabatha Davey
WindsorSE&H
08:54
Amy Murphy
Guildford&G
08:56
Amy Ratcliffe
AldershotF&D
08:59
Eimear Griffin
Herne Hill H
09:04
Amy Hancock
Sutton Runners
09:07
Emily Rosenburg
Camberley&Dist
09:07
Lucy Sturton
Camberley&Dist
09:08
Sorcha Taylor
Guildford&G
09:08
Darcy Bourne
Kingston & Poly
09:19
Anna Brophy
Guildford&G
09:21
Dominique Corradi
Sutton Runners
09:26
Caitlin Williams
Sutton Runners
09:27
Hebe Marley Fletcher
Herne Hill H
09:34
Rebecca Keddie
Kingston & Poly
09:40
Leila Ayimba-Golding
DorkingMV
09:41
Ellie McCormack
Croydon H
09:44
Annabel Hobday
Kingston & Poly
09:46
Daisy Riley
DorkingMV
09:50
Lowri Morris
DorkingMV
09:51
Elsa Baynes
Reigate Priory
09:51
Rebecca Irving
DorkingMV
09:53
Megan Mawer
Camberley&Dist
09:55
Abi White
WindsorSE&H
09:56
Jennifer Hersey
South London
10:06
Olivia Partridge
DorkingMV
10:07
Kathryn Bartle
Kingston & Poly
10:08
Holly Morris
DorkingMV
10:09
Saarah Nawaz
Croydon H
10:12
Hannah Lester
*
Kingston & Poly
10:14
Charlotte England
Reigate Priory
10:23
Zoe Macrae
Guildford&G
10:25
Anna Rowe
WindsorSE&H
10:26
Millie Carr
Holland Sports
10:29
Chloe Harvell
Camberley&Dist
10:30
Finliegh Millington
Holland Sports
10:32
Isobel Hornung
DorkingMV
10:36
Alex Shaw
Kingston & Poly
10:36
Heidi de la Hoyde
DorkingMV
10:41
Katherine Gooch
WindsorSE&H
10:41
Casey Turner
Sutton Runners
10:47
Emily O'Donoghue
South London
10:50
Tandia Pritchard
Guildford&G
10:55
Emily Green
DorkingMV
10:55
Isabel Tomlin
*
Reigate Priory
11:02
Ellen Breaden
DorkingMV
11:09
Mary Kate Flynn *
South London
11:14
Li-Norah Flynn
South London
11:17
Laura Brown
South London
11:17
Sophie Zonfrillo
South London
11:48
Amelia Clark
*
South London
11:54
Lucia Barton
Reigate Priory
12:44
E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise
Webmaster
.