SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
You are here:
Home
>
Cross-Country
>County Relay Championships 2019/2020
Today's Date: 18 June 2024
Surrey County Cross-Country Relay Championships 2019 - 2020
Bruce Judd Cross-Country Relays, Stoke Park, Guildford - 26 October 2019
Under-13 Girls
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
1
Guildford & Godalming AC 'A'
25:49
Robin Simons
(3)
08:36
Arabella Wilson
(3)
08:39
Tabitha Brown
(1)
08:34
2
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 'A'
26:00
Eloisa Symonds
(7)
08:41
Annabel Bailey
(4)
08:45
Summer Chapman
(2)
08:34
3
Herne Hill Harriers 'A'
26:16
Rosalie Laban
(6)
08:40
Eva O'Hanlon
(2)
08:30
Izzy Perry
(3)
09:06
4
Epsom & Ewell Harriers 'A'
26:45
Florence White
(1)
08:29
Zara Girling
(1)
08:30
Rose Taylor
(4)
09:46
5
Herne Hill Harriers 'B'
27:57
Grace O'Hanlon
(9)
08:45
Lucy Wright
(6)
09:26
Trinity Shaw
(5)
09:46
6
Guildford & Godalming AC 'B'
28:11
Abigail Bushell
(5)
08:39
Rosie Muddle
(8)
10:02
Aimee Voogd
(6)
09:30
7
Aldershot Farnham & District
28:19
Emmeline Orbell
(10)
08:56
Scarlet Cooper
(7)
09:42
Scarlett Sim
(7)
09:41
8
Walton AC
28:31
Madison Emment
(4)
08:38
Violet Beaumont
(5)
09:31
Evie Weller
(8)
10:22
9
Hercules Wimbledon AC 'A'
28:40
Sophie Thorpe
(12)
09:28
Sophie Conway
(10)
09:33
Charlotte Conway
(9)
09:39
10
Camberley & District AC 'A'
28:55
Lauren Taylor
(8)
08:41
Olivia Eden
(9)
10:01
Hannah Quarry
(10)
10:13
11
Reigate Priory AC 'A'
29:07
Pollyanne Stott
(13)
09:35
Sophia Bryant
(13)
09:52
Lilah Unwin
(11)
09:40
12
South London Harriers 'A'
29:33
Annice Kemp
(11)
09:18
Olivia Vickers
(12)
10:05
Laila Morrell
(12)
10:10
13
South London Harriers 'B'
30:02
Maia Morrell
(14)
09:45
Jessica Booth
(14)
09:59
Beatrice Quaye
(13)
10:18
14
Reigate Priory AC 'B'
30:52
Charlotte Pelekani
(18)
10:17
Ella Scrase
(16)
10:08
Maisie Kaye
(14)
10:27
15
Herne Hill Harriers'C'
32:27
Daisy Furminger
(16)
10:06
Annie Jones
(19)
11:51
Abbey Jeffcoat
(15)
10:30
16
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 'B'
DNF
Amy Cooper
(2)
08:31
Phoebe Fuller
(11)
10:40
-
Holland Sports AC *
DNF
Ruby Masson
*
(15)
09:59
Eloise Ashmore
*
(15)
10:16
-
Guildford & Godalming AC 'C' *
DNF
Emily Bokor-Ingram
*
(17)
10:14
Francesca Long *
(17)
11:16
-
Sutton & District AC *
DNF
Holly Attwood *
(19)
10:24
Lucy Mandelkow *
(18)
11:14
-
Kingston AC And Polytechnic Harriers *
DNF
Eva Cerilli
*
(20)
11:23
The number in brackets after an athlete's name is the team's position at the end of the stage.
Athletes and Teams shown with an * are non-scoring.
Individual Stage Times
Florence White
Epsom & Ewell
08:29
Zara Girling
Epsom & Ewell
08:30
Eva O'Hanlon
Herne Hill H
08:30
Amy Cooper
WindsorSE&H
08:31
Tabitha Brown
Guildford&G
08:34
Summer Chapman
WindsorSE&H
08:34
Robin Simons
Guildford&G
08:36
Madison Emment
Walton AC
08:38
Abigail Bushell
Guildford&G
08:39
Arabella Wilson
Guildford&G
08:39
Rosalie Laban
Herne Hill H
08:40
Eloisa Symonds
WindsorSE&H
08:41
Lauren Taylor
Camberley&Dist
08:41
Grace O'Hanlon
Herne Hill H
08:45
Annabel Bailey
WindsorSE&H
08:45
Emmeline Orbell
AldershotF&D
08:56
Izzy Perry
Herne Hill H
09:06
Annice Kemp
South London
09:18
Lucy Wright
Herne Hill H
09:26
Sophie Thorpe
HerculesWimb
09:28
Aimee Voogd
Guildford&G
09:30
Violet Beaumont
Walton AC
09:31
Sophie Conway
HerculesWimb
09:33
Pollyanne Stott
Reigate Priory
09:35
Charlotte Conway
HerculesWimb
09:39
Lilah Unwin
Reigate Priory
09:40
Scarlett Sim
AldershotF&D
09:41
Scarlet Cooper
AldershotF&D
09:42
Maia Morrell
South London
09:45
Rose Taylor
Epsom & Ewell
09:46
Trinity Shaw
Herne Hill H
09:46
Sophia Bryant
Reigate Priory
09:52
Ruby Masson
*
Holland Sports
09:59
Jessica Booth
South London
09:59
Olivia Eden
Camberley&Dist
10:01
Rosie Muddle
Guildford&G
10:02
Olivia Vickers
South London
10:05
Daisy Furminger
Herne Hill H
10:06
Ella Scrase
Reigate Priory
10:08
Laila Morrell
South London
10:10
Hannah Quarry
Camberley&Dist
10:13
Emily Bokor-Ingram
*
Guildford&G
10:14
Eloise Ashmore
*
Holland Sports
10:16
Charlotte Pelekani
Reigate Priory
10:17
Beatrice Quaye
South London
10:18
Evie Weller
Walton AC
10:22
Holly Attwood *
Sutton&District
10:24
Maisie Kaye
Reigate Priory
10:27
Abbey Jeffcoat
Herne Hill H
10:30
Phoebe Fuller
WindsorSE&H
10:40
Lucy Mandelkow *
Sutton&District
11:14
Francesca Long *
Guildford&G
11:16
Eva Cerilli
*
Kingston & Poly
11:23
Annie Jones
Herne Hill H
11:51
E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise
Webmaster
.