|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:12.58 | 1rA | Matilda Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Gillingham | 21 Apr | | |
| 2:14.16 | 2 | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:14.78 | 3 | Katie McBride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:16.71 | 4 | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:17.88 | 5 | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:17.90 mx | 2r3 | Kitty Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:18.55 mx | 3r4 | Katie Mcbride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:18.70 mx | 4r3 | Naomi Walmsley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:19.87 | 2h5 | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:21.93 | 2h4 | Beatrice Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:22.91 | 1h2 | Katie McBride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:22.96 | 3h4 | Ines Maignan | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:24.23 mx | 5r4 | India Kaur | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:24.34 | 2h2 | Enoki Calvert-Ansari | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:24.51 mx | 1r5 | Otelia Garcia Davis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:24.59 | 2h1 | Jessica Allen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:24.65 | 2h3 | India Kaur | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:26.03 | 2rA3 | Freyja Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
| 2:26.30 | 3h2 | Evelyn Archer | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:26.90 | 4h3 | Felicity Croucher | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:27.23 mx | 1r5 | Darcey-Mae Booth | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:27.28 mx | 6r4 | Elizabeth Holyday | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 2:27.39 | 3h5 | Pippa Allnutt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:28.71 | 3h1 | Charlotte Coleman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:28.83 | 4h1 | Kitty Dover | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:29.39 mx | 6r5 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:29.41 | 4h5 | Arianna Atkinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:30.73 | 1P | Jess Allen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:30.97 mx | 4r5 | Freya Mcandie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:32.66 mx | 4r4 | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:33.18 | 5h1 | Florence Tombleson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:33.46 mx | 7r5 | Freia Harper-Tee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:33.49 | 6r4 | Isabella Wilson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:33.53 | 4h2 | Iris Osikoya | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:33.81 | 5h3 | Lucy Richards | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:34.25 | 6h3 | Scarlett Hooper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:35.76 | 5h5 | Isabelle Sparkes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:36.27 mx | 8r4 | Alexandra Bramwell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:36.48 mx | 3r5 | Daisy Larkin | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 2:36.85 mx | 4r6 | Isla Kinniburgh | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:36.95 | 4h4 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:39.02 | 5h4 | Halili Waikwa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:39.09 | 6h1 | Nesreen Medjaoud | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:39.36 mx | 1r6 | Maya Davidkova | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 2:39.74 | 6h4 | Millie McKay | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |