|
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) |
| 11.58 | 5r1 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 11.59/-1.7 | 1r2 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Woodford | 29 Apr | | |
| 11.59/3.6 w | 1A | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
| 11.77/2.3 w | 1A | Isaiah Easy-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.03/2.5 w | 2r1 | Findlay Costello | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.07/2.5 w | 3r1 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.10/3.6 w | 2A | Eashan Patel | Walton AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.22/3.6 w | 6r3 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Abingdon | 13 Apr | | |
| 12.22/3.5 w | 2B | Aidan Searyoh | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.33/1.5 | 1r15 | Euan Workman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eton | 23 Mar | | |
| 12.34/-0.4 | 2rA1 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
| 12.44/0.3 | 3r3 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 12.47/2.5 w | 4r1 | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.5 | 1A | Isaiah Easy-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
| 12.52 | 1nsA | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.52/3.5 w | 1nsA | Tim Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.60/-2.2 | 3rA3 | Joshua Woollett | Woking AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
| 12.61/0.2 | 2r4 | Vincent Lan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 12.67/-0.1 | 1r7 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.67/3.2 w | 3r2 | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.69/3.3 w | 1B | Sebastiano Beroldo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.71/-1.4 | 2r3 | Arthur Ford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.71/4.8 w | 4r1 | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Portsmouth | 7 Apr | | |
| 12.73/0.2 | 4r4 | Oliver Norris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 12.76 w | 1nsA | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.78/0.3 | 4r3 | Joshua Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 12.8 | 1B | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
| 12.8 | 4A | Lucas Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 21 Apr | | |
| 12.85/-1.4 | 3r3 | Jakub Gawronski | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.86/0.2 | 5r4 | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 12.93 | 2B | Oskar Jones | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | |