SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 6 March 2015
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2014 > U13B
Today's Date: 29 January 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
 12.0 1ACharles Hagan Croydon HarriersKingston18 May 
 12.1 2AJaleel RoperHercules Wimbledon ACWalton6 Jul 
 12.4 1ARhys Blake-ButlerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 12.9 2AAnge Gbeyo Croydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 13.0 1ARory PaynSutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 13.4 2AThomas WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 13.4 2AConor Martin Walton ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 13.4 1r2Jack Ennis Croydon HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 13.45/+1.5 2h1Henry FisherHolland Sports ACKingston25 May 
 13.50/-0.7 4Ugo AjehCroydon HarriersKingston25 May 
 13.5 2BThomas HughesDorking Mole Valley ACWalton6 Jul 
 13.53/-0.7 5Raid BoukariCroydon HarriersKingston25 May 
 13.6 3ACallum Holder Reigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 13.7 1BJoseph FosterCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 13.7 2r1Emmanuel Gray Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park6 Aug 
 13.72/+0.1 3h2Daniel LecoutreGuildford & Godalming ACKingston25 May 
 13.75/+1.5 4h1Sindiso Weir Herne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 13.77/+1.5 5h1Adam TealeCamberley & District ACKingston25 May 
 13.8 1BMats Lindstrom Guildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 13.9 1BMatthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton & District ACWorthing31 May 
 13.9 2BMichael NoyauGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 13.9 3r2Chi BalamweziHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 13.95/+0.2 mx6r2Joseph ThomasWoking ACWatford13 Aug 
 13.97 2BSam CliftonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot20 Jul 
 13.98/-1.6 4h3Joe Harmsworth Sutton & District ACKingston25 May 
 14.0 2BJoshua Dobson Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 14.0 1ns4Callum GregoryGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 14.0 2BDavid Odumeru Hercules Wimbledon ACWalton8 Jun 
 14.0 4BBen AshmoreKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 14.0 4AKenneth BallWoking ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 14.0 1r1George RawkinsSouth London HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 14.03 3r6Jonathan EfedjeWoking ACWoking6 Aug 
 14.1 1ns1Luke Van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth3 May 
 14.1 1ns2Obediah AngusCroydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 14.1 1BRoss ForrestWalton ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 14.12 6r5Owen HeardCamberley & District ACWoking6 Aug 
 14.2 1AHugo Fowler Holland Sports ACKingston18 May 
 14.2 3nsThomas HandleyCamberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 14.2 1nsJoseph ThomasWoking ACSwindon15 Jun 
 14.3 4AOscar StablesHercules Wimbledon ACKingston18 May 
 14.3 5AAndris ThorpeHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 14.31/0.0 1r4Matthew Wood South London HarriersWimbledon Park6 Apr 
 14.34 4r6Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACWoking6 Aug 
 14.4 3BReef CawthrawWoking ACWorthing31 May 
 14.5 3r2Tom Blamey Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth12 Apr 
 14.5 2ns2Toby DromfieldGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 14.5 2BTheo LewisReigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50)
 24.29/-0.2 1Ar1Charles Hagan Croydon HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 24.7 1Jaleel Roper Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park3 Aug 
 25.7 1BRhys Blake-ButlerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 26.9 2AAnge Gbeyo Croydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 27.1 2AThomas White Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 27.3 1ARory PaynSutton & District ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 27.4 1BSeedorf AttahCroydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 27.5 3AEmmanuel Gray Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 27.56/+0.3 3Joe Harmsworth Sutton & District ACKingston24 May 
 27.61/+0.3 4Daniel Lecoutre Guildford & Godalming ACKingston24 May 
 27.7 2BUgo AjehCroydon HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 27.7 Conor Martin Walton ACWalton23 Jul 
 28.1 1AHenry Fisher Holland Sports ACWalton6 Jul 
 28.2 1BJoseph Foster Camberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 28.3 2BMat Lindstrom Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 28.3 1BBen AshmoreKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 28.31 mx1r4Jonathan EfedjeWoking ACWoking6 Aug 
 28.4 5ASindiso Weir Herne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 28.5 3AAdam Teale Camberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 28.5 3AThomas Hughes Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton6 Jul 
 28.7 3BLuke van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 28.7 1AOliver Coppellotti Walton ACWalton8 Jun 
 28.8 1BMichael NoyauGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 28.9 2BJorge Beltrao Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 28.9 4ASam Clifton Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 28.97/-1.1 4h3Jack Ennis Croydon HarriersKingston24 May 
 29.0 1AJonathan Efedje Woking ACWoking3 May 
 29.0 2ns2Callum GregoryGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 29.0 2AHugo Fowler Holland Sports ACWalton8 Jun 
 29.1 2BMatthew Amanor-Boadu Sutton & District ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 29.1 4BJacob AlleyHerne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 29.23/+0.6 2r1Mineh Orogun Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park6 Apr 
 29.3 5AOwen Heard Camberley & District ACBracknell18 May 
 29.3 3ns3Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACBracknell18 May 
 29.3 3BTom BlameyGuildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 29.5 3ARalu FajobiEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 29.5 2BTom BoretDorking Mole Valley ACWalton8 Jun 
 29.5 Ross ForrestWalton ACWalton23 Jul 
 29.5 2Louis SmithenCroydon HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 29.6 4BBen TaggartDorking Mole Valley ACWalton6 Jul 
 29.7 1ns1Henry DownesGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 29.9 1BKenneth BallWoking ACWorthing31 May 
 30.09 mx1r5Ben WhiteheadCamberley & District ACWoking6 Aug 
 30.1 2APiers Harte-JonesSouth London HarriersHastings31 May 
 30.1 3AZac GoorWalton ACWorthing31 May 
 30.2 5ATom OswaldHercules Wimbledon ACKingston18 May 
 30.2 5AAndris ThorpeHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 30.2 8BMiles DavisCamberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 30.5 8ARoss JacksonCamberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00)
 2:14.20 mx3r6Oscar MillardHerne Hill HarriersWatford10 Sep 
 2:16.71 mx11r13Luke Van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford16 Jul 
 2:17.1 3AOscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 2:21.01 mx5r8Jorge Beltrao Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford13 Aug 
 2:21.81 5BHenry Fisher Holland Sports ACKingston27 Jul 
 2:22.55 1h2pHarley NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 2:22.6 2AThomas Hardman Guildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 2:23.02 1Mohammed Ali Herne Hill HarriersKingston25 May 
 2:24.1 1AJoshua Foreman Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLewes31 May 
 2:25.53 mxJoshua Genco-Russo Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford13 Aug 
 2:26.96 5Matthew Hall Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 May 
 2:27.1 3ABen Blamey Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 2:28.0 1BOlly Wilson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 2:28.9 3AMatt Waters Hercules Wimbledon ACWalton8 Jun 
 2:29.1 2ALuke Mann Camberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 2:29.22 7Callum Hockley South London HarriersKingston25 May 
 2:29.25 mx10r2Max Anderson Aldershot, Farnham & District ACEton19 Apr 
 2:29.5 2ABen Collier Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 2:29.8 1Jacob Alley Herne Hill HarriersWalton23 Jul 
 2:31.6 Daniel Weston Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth3 May 
 2:31.7 4BTom Blamey Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 2:31.9 2AOliver Coppellotti Walton ACWalton8 Jun 
 2:32.2 4ATom Boret Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton8 Jun 
 2:32.6 3ARalph Drummond Epsom & Ewell HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 2:33.5 2BEoin Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District ACLewes31 May 
 2:34.8 5Aaron Bafi Belgrave HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 2:35.0 2BEthan Kendall Camberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 2:35.05 3h3Joe PalmerDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 May 
 2:35.3 3Ben Marks Walton ACWalton23 Jul 
 2:35.4 3ANicholas Smith Reigate Priory ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 2:35.6 4AJoe Brooks South London HarriersGillingham3 May 
 2:35.6 2AJack Simpson Sutton & District ACKingston18 May 
 2:35.8 4Theo Lewis Reigate Priory ACWalton23 Jul 
 2:36.1 7AJack Mawer Camberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 2:36.4 1BDouglas Cant Woking ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 2:36.51 1h1pLewis ChoulsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 2:36.6 Elliot Pocock Aldershot, Farnham & District ACSwindon13 Apr 
 2:37.1 2BAlexander Abraham Hercules Wimbledon ACWalton8 Jun 
 2:37.99 mx1r1Matthew Cecil Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford13 Aug 
 2:38.39 2r2Jaleel Roper Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park6 Apr 
 2:40.6 6Thomas PorterSouth London HarriersWimbledon Park3 Aug 
 2:41.16 2h1pBen AshmoreKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 2:41.9 5ALucas Powell Dorking Mole Valley ACKingston18 May 
 2:42.06 6h2Nicholas John Epsom & Ewell HarriersKingston24 May 
 2:42.2 4AAngus Caruth Woking ACSouthampton13 Apr 
 2:42.74 7h2Luca Fassio Oxted SchoolKingston24 May 
 2:42.81 7h1Dylan Page Oxted SchoolKingston24 May 
 2:43.0 5BHenry Downes Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 2:43.0 5Jack Gemmell (U11)Walton ACWalton23 Jul 
 2:43.1 1nsGeorge Trimm Hercules Wimbledon ACWalton8 Jun 
 2:43.7 1APaul Finley Holland Sports ACWorthing31 May 
 2:43.7 2r1Joe SealSouth London HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 2:44.1 5AJamie Howlett South London HarriersHastings31 May 
 2:44.1 3r1Caspar Parsons Hercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon7 Sep 
 2:44.53 4h2pOwen HeardCamberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 2:44.9 5AReuban Mumuni Croydon HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 2:45.0 3AHarry Simpson Sutton & District ACWoking3 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:36.33 mx1r8Luke van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 4:43.08 1Oscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersKingston24 May 
 4:43.89 mx9r9Joshua ForemanAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 4:45.96 2Joshua Foreman Aldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 4:46.36 2Matthew StonierDorking Mole Valley ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 4:46.40 3Oliver CoppellottiWalton ACBirmingham2 Jul 
 4:46.87 3Luke van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston24 May 
 4:50.1 Harris MierHercules Wimbledon ACBraunton24 Jun 
 4:51.72 3BMohammed Ali Herne Hill HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 4:56.1 2AFreddy Hodgson Herne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 4:56.36 mx2r5Joshua Genco-RussoAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford30 Jul 
 4:56.9 Alfie JonesEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 4:57.4 1AJack Broughton Reigate Priory ACKingston18 May 
 4:59.2 1ALuke MannCamberley & District ACSwindon13 Apr 
 5:00.25 6Patrick Florida-JamesReigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 5:02.0 Zayd AddicottBelgrave HarriersMile End17 Jun 
 5:02.0 Joe SealSouth London HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 5:02.65 7Cameron SmithDorking Mole Valley ACKingston24 May 
 5:02.7 3AJoe BrooksSouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 5:04.0 Sam MartinGuildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 5:04.35 mxDaniel WestonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Aug 
 5:04.5 2AMatthew HallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 5:04.8 Joe PalmerDorking Mole Valley ACWalton6 Jul 
 5:04.9 4AJoshua Genco-Russo Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHorsham19 Jul 
 5:04.93 8Matt Waters Hercules Wimbledon ACKingston24 May 
 5:06.3 Olly Wilson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 5:06.7 1BBen TinkerGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham19 Jul 
 5:07.8 3ABen ThesigerHercules Wimbledon ACWalton8 Jun 
 5:08.1 Ben BlameyGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 5:08.1 Sebastian Cook Guildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 5:09.0 Charlie Kershaw Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell18 May 
 5:10.0 Max AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 5:10.26 Elliot PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot10 Aug 
 5:10.41 Elliot MierHercules Wimbledon ACStreet5 May 
 5:10.6 Benjamin CollierKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 5:10.7 5BToby ReynoldsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 5:11.2 Jack Simpson Sutton & District ACWalton6 Jul 
 5:12.3 Jack JohnsonCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 5:13.49 mx6r2Eoin CanningAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 5:14.25 Rohan PenneyBelgrave HarriersWimbledon Park6 Apr 
 5:14.4 Jacob AlleyHerne Hill HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 5:16.0 5AThomas HardmanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 5:18.3 3BTom Horrell-Tidbury Aldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 5:19.0 Ben MarksWalton ACWalton6 Jul 
 5:20.1 2BDaniel MerighiKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 May 
 5:21.2 2BDaniel IllisHercules Wimbledon ACWalton8 Jun 
 5:21.8 Cameron San Emeterio Camberley & District ACWinchester22 Jun 
 5:21.9 5AAlexander AbrahamHercules Wimbledon ACKingston18 May 
 5:21.94 8George Trimm Hercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon Park6 Apr 
 5:22.2 7AEoin CanningAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 5:22.5 Adam KirbyGuildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 5:23.7 3BNed CraddockHerne Hill HarriersKingston18 May 
 5:23.8 Charlie Stenning Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 5:23.9 4BCaspar ParsonsHercules Wimbledon ACKingston18 May 
 5:24.2 Charlie Woodman Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell18 May 
 5:25.0 Ethan KendallCamberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 5:26.02 6AReuben MumuniCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 5:26.96 5BMatis GodetCroydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 5:30.29 mx8r1Connor BrentonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jul 
 5:32.1 1BNicholas JohnEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston18 May 
 5:33.50 mx11r1Leon Lafreniere (U11)Guildford & Godalming ACWatford2 Jul 
 5:34.8 5BDan HeinpauSouth London HarriersKingston18 May 
 5:36.2 6BFelix ArcherHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 5:37.5 Connor Brenton Aldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell18 May 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00)
 12.1 1ACallum Holder Reigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 12.7 1AOwen Heard Camberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 13.1 2AHenry Fisher Holland Sports ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 13.3 1BTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 13.7 4ATom Blamey Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 13.7 2BObadiah Angus Croydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 13.7 2AJonathan Efedje Woking ACWoking6 Jul 
 13.8 1BRoss Jackson Camberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 13.8 1BJack Ennis Croydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 14.0 1APaul Finley Holland Sports ACKingston18 May 
 14.2 3ASam Clifton Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 14.26/-3.4 4h1pLuke MannCamberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 14.3 3ARuben Rea Herne Hill HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 14.5 3BKayden Wilson Herne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 14.5 1r1Adrian Parker Croydon HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 14.67/-2.1 3h2pHarley NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 14.7 4ABen Blamey Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 14.70/+0.3 5Conor Martin Walton ACKingston24 May 
 15.06/-2.1 4h2pAdam CoatesEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 15.18/-3.4 5h1pBen Ashmore Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 15.2 1nsAlex Raeburn Camberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 15.4 2AZac Goor Walton ACWalton8 Jun 
 15.4 Owen Cawood South London HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 15.42/-2.1 5h2pLewis ChoulsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 15.6 3APiers Harte-Jones South London HarriersKingston18 May 
 15.6 Jack Westley Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 15.8 2ns2Ethan Yewings Camberley & District ACBracknell18 May 
 15.9 2BBen Taggert Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton8 Jun 
 15.92/-2.1 6h2pGeorge HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 16.0 6AThomas White Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 16.29/-2.1 7h2pAaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 16.4 Joshua CowieWalton ACCoulsdon6 Jul 
 16.8 3AAlfie Jones Epsom & Ewell HarriersWalton8 Jun 
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
 1.51 PLuke Mann Camberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 1.48 2AUgo Ajeh Croydon HarriersHornchurch19 Jul 
 1.45 1Jack Ennis Croydon HarriersWimbledon Park3 Aug 
 1.45 1George Hopkins Woking ACWoking6 Aug 
 1.45 1Henry Fisher Holland Sports ACWoking31 Aug 
 1.42 PHarley NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 1.41 2AOwen Knowles Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton8 Jun 
 1.40 1AMatthew Hall Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 1.40 6BCallum HolderReigate Priory ACSandy27 Sep 
 1.35 1ARaid Boukari Croydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 1.35 1ANicholas John Epsom & Ewell HarriersKingston18 May 
 1.35 1BBen Ashmore Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 1.35 1nsLuke Sears Camberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 1.35 1BDylan Spencer Woking ACAndover20 Jul 
 1.33 2Owen Heard Camberley & District ACKingston24 May 
 1.33 PTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 1.30 2AMohammed Ali Herne Hill HarriersKingston18 May 
 1.30 1AMark Pedley Walton ACWalton8 Jun 
 1.30 2AZac Goor Walton ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 1.30 3AMiles Davis Camberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 1.30 2ADaniel Edwards Guildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 1.30 3BAdam Williams-Bafoe Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston19 Jul 
 1.30 3ARoss Forrest Walton ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 1.30 PAaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 1.29 1BAdam Teale Camberley & District ACSwindon13 Apr 
 1.25 5AOscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersSouthampton3 May 
 1.25 2BBen Blamey Guildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth3 May 
 1.25 1nsAlex Raeburn Camberley & District ACBracknell18 May 
 1.25 5ARuben Rea Herne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 1.25 1APaul Finley Holland Sports ACWorthing31 May 
 1.25 1nsJack Broughton Reigate Priory ACWalton6 Jul 
 1.25 6AToby Reynolds Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 1.25 2James Chapman South London HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 1.20 1ALucas Powell Reigate Priory ACWoking3 May 
 1.20 1BSebastian Cook Guildford & Godalming ACLewes31 May 
 1.20 6AArun Franzini Hercules Wimbledon ACWalton8 Jun 
 1.20 5AGeoffrey Stevenson South London HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 1.20 6AJames Millar Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 Jun 
 1.20 3Thomas Hawkins Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
 5.22 1ACharles Hagan Croydon HarriersBournemouth3 May 
 4.72 1AOwen Heard Camberley & District ACWoking13 Jul 
 4.69/+0.5 1ACallum Holder Reigate Priory ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 4.65/-1.7 1Jack Broughton Reigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 4.62 1Harley Norman Epsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton15 Feb 
 4.58/-2.5 3Luke Mann Camberley & District ACKingston24 May 
 4.57 -pBen Ashmore Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 4.52 1Chi Balamwezi Herne Hill HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 4.45 1AConor Martin Walton ACWoking3 May 
 4.45 1ASam Clifton Aldershot, Farnham & District ACHorsham19 Jul 
 4.45 -pTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 4.44 2Raid Boukari Croydon HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 4.42 1nsDaniel Edwards Guildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 4.36 Ben Whitehead Camberley & District ACWoking6 Aug 
 4.35 2AJack Ennis Croydon HarriersEton22 Jun 
 4.33 1AToby Dronfield Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 4.30/+1.9 4Harry Smith unattachedKingston24 May 
 4.29 2ARory Payn Sutton & District ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 4.28 3AMatthew Hall Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersBrighton31 May 
 4.27 2Adam Teale Camberley & District ACWimbledon Park6 Apr 
 4.27 2BJoe Foster Camberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 4.26 4Paul Finley Holland Sports ACBirmingham16 Jun 
 4.24 2ACharlie Richards Holland Sports ACWalton8 Jun 
 4.23 5AOlly Wilson Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWinchester22 Jun 
 4.22 Ross Forrest Walton ACWalton23 Jul 
 4.20 -pHenry FisherHolland Sports ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 4.19 1ATom Blamey Guildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 4.18 4BJonathan Efedje Woking ACBasingstoke5 Apr 
 4.14/+0.8 7Patrick Florida-James Reigate Priory ACKingston24 May 
 4.14 4nsLouis Smithen Croydon HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 4.11 4AFelix Archer Herne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 4.09 5Piers Harte-JonesSouth London HarriersCarshalton15 Feb 
 4.08 1BTom Edwards Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton6 Jul 
 4.02 1BAngus Caruth Woking ACWoking3 May 
 4.02 4AGeorge Hopkins Woking ACCarshalton19 Jul 
Shot Putt (3.25kg) (Standard: 5.80m [19ft0in])
 11.54 1AAnge Gbeyo Croydon HarriersKingston18 May 
 9.49 2Joshua Dodson Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham16 Jun 
 9.17 2Isaac Akwue Harris Cry PalKingston25 May 
 8.92 3BHarry Williams Guildford & Godalming ACKingston27 Jul 
 8.02 2Cameron RolphCrawley ACCrawley16 Jul 
 7.55 1BUgo Ajeh Croydon HarriersCroydon31 May 
 7.53 2ALuke Newell Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston18 May 
 7.51 1Luca Di Libero Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 7.37 2AJack Mawer Camberley & District ACBournemouth15 Jun 
 7.20 2AThomas Handley Camberley & District ACWoking6 Jul 
 7.15 1ADeji Adekoye South London HarriersHastings31 May 
 7.08 5AOscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jul 
 6.98 PTolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 6.73 1Ruben Rea Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 6.71 2BMax Mercadal Camberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 6.68 2Aaron Marlow Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 6.56 PLewis ChoulsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 6.37 4AGeorge Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth3 May 
 6.32 PBen AshmoreKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 6.28 PCallum HolderReigate Priory ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 6.22 POwen HeardCamberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 6.12 PJack EnnisCroydon HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 6.08 1ARoss Forrest Walton ACCarshalton19 Jul 
 6.02 1Guy Lockwood Herne Hill HarriersWimbledon Park6 Apr 
 5.88 PHarley NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m [39ft3in])
 30.14 1Joseph ThomasWoking ACWoking6 Aug 
 23.36 22Tolu Ayo-Ojo Camberley & District ACWoking6 Aug 
 22.80 3BMax MercadalCamberley & District ACKingston27 Jul 
 21.66 1AJoshua DodsonGuildford & Godalming ACWalton6 Jul 
 21.19 1AAnge GbeyoCroydon HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 20.77 2Deji AdekoyaSouth London HarriersKingston25 May 
 19.27 1Luca di LiberoKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 18.79 4Jack Mawer Camberley & District ACCrookham Common22 Mar 
 18.79 2Aaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 15.54 3Owen HeardCamberley & District ACWoking6 Aug 
 15.09 1AAdam CoatesEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 14.97 1BThomas ElliottWoking ACSwindon15 Jun 
 14.92 1BLuke NewellKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton8 Jun 
 13.46 4AThomas PorterSouth London HarriersCoulsdon6 Jul 
 12.88 3Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 12.71 6Thomas WhiteKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 May 
 12.19 1BAlexander ImamEpsom & Ewell HarriersWalton8 Jun 
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m [59ft0in])
 34.41 1AJack Mawer Camberley & District ACSwindon13 Apr 
 32.75 1ACameron RolphCrawley ACBrighton7 Sep 
 32.25 1Max Mercadal Camberley & District ACKingston24 May 
 27.72 1AOscar Millard Herne Hill HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 26.98 1AGeorge HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 26.47 2James Chapman South London HarriersKingston24 May 
 26.19 2ALuke Newell Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWalton6 Jul 
 25.38 Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACHendon28 Jun 
 23.91 Jamie TierHercules Wimbledon ACMile End17 Jun 
 23.80 Ruben Rea Herne Hill HarriersBromley22 Jun 
 23.12 Toby Dronfield Guildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 22.74 1Aaron MarlowKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTooting Bec28 Sep 
 22.56 1ABen Marks Walton ACKingston18 May 
 22.50 3AThomas PorterSouth London HarriersGillingham19 Jul 
 21.40 5AHenry DownesGuildford & Godalming ACBournemouth22 Jun 
 21.40 4ADan RocheCamberley & District ACWinchester22 Jun 
 21.32 3BKayden WilsonHerne Hill HarriersReading31 May 
 20.55 2Thomas HawkinsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec26 Jul 
 20.34 3Joshua Hawkins-Lucratt Herne Hill HarriersTooting Bec5 May 
 19.80 1nsAlex RaeburnCamberley & District ACGuildford8 Jun 
 19.27 2ADeji AdekoyeSouth London HarriersHastings31 May 
 18.92 2BJoe FosterCamberley & District ACBrighton31 May 
 18.61 5BCharles StenningGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell18 May 
 18.57 4ARory PaynSutton & District ACCarshalton22 Jun 
 18.47 4Desmond AigbeHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon7 Sep 
 18.02 2BGeorge Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth3 May 
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events) (Standard: 1000pts)
 1639pts 1Harley NormanEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 1579pts 2Luke MannCamberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 1555pts 3Henry FisherHolland Sports ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 1477pts 4Owen HeardCamberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 1402pts 5Tolu Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 1344pts 6Ben AshmoreKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 1343pts 7Callum HolderReigate Priory ACCarshalton13 Sep 
 1191pts 8Jack EnnisCroydon HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 1010pts 9Lewis ChoulsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton13 Sep 
 1003pts 10George HopkinsWoking ACCarshalton13 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.