SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 17 November 2013
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2011 > U15G
Today's Date: 30 September 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2011

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80)
 12.22/2.9 w1h2Maya BruneyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford20 Aug 
 12.29/-1.0 1Maya BruneyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBedford20 Aug 
 12.7 1AImani LansiquotSutton & District ACSutton16 Apr 
 12.8 2AEleanor Smith-HahnCroydon HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 12.8 1AKia WatsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford24 Jul 
 12.9 1ARacquel Forbes-WelchSutton & District ACSutton2 Jul 
 12.9 2ANicole DaviesWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 13.0 1AIssie GrantReigate Priory ACHorsham22 May 
 13.0 2AAshleigh ClarkeCroydon HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 13.1 1AJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 May 
 13.1 1ASally SmithReigate Priory ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 13.1 4ALeonora BellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 13.13/1.1 1Lucy WeirWalton ACWalton17 Apr 
 13.2 4AMegan McInnesEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 13.2 3Melissa MendesCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 13.3 1BLizzy FosterGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Apr 
 13.3 2ARobyn Hunt-WilliamsHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 13.3 4Michella ObijiakuHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 13.4 1Lauren EdwardsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 May 
 13.4 1Gabrielle HomeWoking ACWoking19 Jun 
 13.4 2BElizabeth OlisaGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 13.5 3BTrevina MedleyCroydon HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 13.5 6ASeun Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACGuildford26 Jun 
 13.5 1BCaitlin HaineReigate Priory ACSutton2 Jul 
 13.5 nsNicola EvansCamberley & District ACWoking3 Jul 
 13.5 1BKatrina FrancisWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 13.6 3Eve BushellCamberley & District ACKingston22 May 
 13.6 1BRochelle RoyeCroydon HarriersGuildford28 May 
 13.6 2APhoebe Larn-JonesReigate Priory ACGuildford28 May 
 13.6 nsUgo EmeruwaSutton & District ACSutton2 Jul 
 13.6 2BMolly SharplesAldershot, Farnham & District ACSutton2 Jul 
 13.7 4AGeorgina TattonHolland Sports ACSutton16 Apr 
 13.7 nsYasmine ThomsonCroydon HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 13.7 1BLucy WatsonDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham22 May 
 13.7 5Rachel NumahHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 13.7 nsHope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACSutton2 Jul 
 13.7 2BKassa SealyHerne Hill HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 13.7 3AEmily StewartEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 13.7 nsKerri DavidsonSutton & District ACKingston3 Sep 
 13.71/0.7 3r14Charlotte WildgooseSutton & District ACCrawley27 Mar 
 13.8 nsAmy BissixGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Apr 
 13.8 4Hannah ShawKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 May 
 13.8 nsMonica HillReigate Priory ACSutton2 Jul 
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00)
 24.74/0.4 1h3Maya BruneyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACGateshead1 Jul 
 25.8 2Eleanor Smith-HahnCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 25.9 1AImani LansiquotSutton & District ACSutton16 Apr 
 26.7 1BShirin IrvingCroydon HarriersGuildford28 May 
 26.7 1ALeonora BellGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell14 Aug 
 26.8 2Ashleigh ClarkeCroydon HarriersBasildon5 Jun 
 26.8 1AElla JonesWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 27.0 5Freya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon9 Jul 
 27.1 1AIssie GrantReigate Priory ACSutton2 Jul 
 27.1 1AEve BushellCamberley & District ACPoole24 Jul 
 27.18/0.4 2h1Rebecca DingemansGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 27.2 2AKia WatsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford24 Jul 
 27.48 2r7Charlotte WildgooseSutton & District ACCrawley27 Mar 
 27.5 1BNicole DaviesWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 27.6 1BGabrielle HomeWoking ACAndover10 Apr 
 27.6 1AEbony Henry-SmithSutton & District ACGuildford28 May 
 27.6 1BRacquel Forbes-WelchSutton & District ACSutton2 Jul 
 27.64/3.2 w1Hope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACHendon19 Jun 
 27.8 2BKassa SealyHerne Hill HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 27.82 5h2Melissa MendesCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 27.9 1Seun Ayo-OjoCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
 27.9 2ALianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 27.97/2.4 w1Ellie LaneWoking ACWalton17 Apr 
 28.0 3Nicola EvansCamberley & District ACKingston22 May 
 28.0 2BElizabeth OlisaGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 28.0 nsKatrina FrancisWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 28.08/1.1 1r4Ellie LaneWoking ACBasingstoke2 Apr 
 28.1 1Elle ButcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHillingdon5 Jun 
 28.1 2ASally SmithReigate Priory ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 28.1 3ARobyn Hunt-WilliamsHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 28.1 4Kyanne CornwallHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 28.1 3BRochelle RoyeCroydon HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 28.2 nsKerri DavidsonSutton & District ACKingston3 Sep 
 28.3/-1.7 1h2Shenel DuncanGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot11 Jun 
 28.4 3BBeth BridgmanDorking Mole Valley ACSutton16 Apr 
 28.5 2AOlivia Cawessa-DaviesDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon5 Jun 
 28.5 5Nadia AllanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford19 Jun 
 28.6 1BEllie RichardsonWoking ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 28.9 nsValentina Galassi DeforieCamberley & District ACPoole24 Jul 
300 Metres (Standard: 47.00)
 40.8 Maya BruneyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley30 May 
 40.8 1AMaya Bruney (U15)Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley30 May 
 42.9 1AKaitlin Howard (U15)Woking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 42.9 Kaitlin HowardWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 44.8 nsMegan Brooke (U15)Woking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 45.04 Ellie LaneWoking ACWoking4 Sep 
 45.04 2h1Ellie Lane (U15)Woking ACWoking4 Sep 
 45.07 Megan BrookeWoking ACWoking4 Sep 
 45.25 Elle ButcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley29 Aug 
 45.25 3Elle Butcher (U15)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrawley29 Aug 
 45.4 2ANatalie Bretherton (U15)Camberley & District ACWoking3 Jul 
 45.4 Natalie BrethertonCamberley & District ACWoking3 Jul 
 45.7 Oriana PeckhamBelgrave HarriersCrystal Palace2 Jul 
 46.12 Sophie RumbleGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 46.8 Bethany HeddleCamberley & District ACWoking3 Jul 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00)
 2:18.8 1ARebecca DingemansGuildford & Godalming ACSutton2 Jul 
 2:19.5 1AMolly PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford24 Jul 
 2:19.70 mx4BMolly SharplesAldershot, Farnham & District ACParliament Hill23 Apr 
 2:20.43 1Lianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham4 Jul 
 2:20.8 1Emma HeadleyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon8 Jun 
 2:21.96 3AGeorgie HayHerne Hill HarriersTooting18 Jun 
 2:22.2 1Elle ButcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHillingdon5 Jun 
 2:23.81 1r4Emily ReevesWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking3 Aug 
 2:24.3 3Nadia AllanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford19 Jun 
 2:24.4 1Kaitlin HowardWoking ACHendon15 Jun 
 2:25.21 2r3Tamara MyallAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford15 Jun 
 2:25.90 3h3Katherine Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston14 May 
 2:26.1 4AJosie SavillWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHarrow19 Jun 
 2:26.88 6Alice ChandlerReigate Priory ACCrawley13 Jul 
 2:27.78 4Isobel IrwinDorking Mole Valley ACKingston11 Jun 
 2:27.8 1AEleanor PalmerGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford21 May 
 2:27.9 1Keauna Phillips-DarkoSouth London HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 2:29.03 5AHolly HaileCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 2:29.1 1Natalie BrethertonCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
 2:30.4 5ABea AustinGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell14 Aug 
 2:31.5 nsKathryn DittonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton10 Apr 
 2:31.8 6Skye O'ShaughnessyHerne Hill HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 2:32.3 1AI IrvineDorking Mole Valley ACSutton2 Jul 
 2:32.3 2BLouise MillsWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 2:32.7 1BMia AlamoCamberley & District ACPoole24 Jul 
 2:33.1 2BAnnabel WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford21 May 
 2:33.2 3ATabitha LambeSutton & District ACGuildford28 May 
 2:33.7 2ALucy BeanEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 2:34.85 1r2Jade StroudHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 2:35.27 HexShirin IrvingCroydon HarriersStoke14 Aug 
 2:35.9 5Ella ShearsSutton & District ACBromley8 May 
 2:36.28 PFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACSutton10 Sep 
 2:37.4 7ABethany HeddleCamberley & District ACBracknell14 Aug 
 2:37.9 3Tessa BillupsSouth London HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 2:38.1 nsLaura CookKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 May 
 2:38.8 5Hannah-Mai FlynnSouth London HarriersLewes8 May 
 2:39.18 6h2Georgina SummersGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 2:39.6 3BKatrina HeardCamberley & District ACBracknell14 Aug 
 2:39.7 3BCaitlin CritchleyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGuildford21 May 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:39.24 6Katherine Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & District ACGateshead2 Jul 
 4:47.38 mx3r9Emily ReevesWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford27 Jul 
 4:47.51 mx4r8Molly PocockAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford24 Aug 
 4:49.17 mx10r9Josie SavillWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford27 Jul 
 4:49.82 2Josie SavillWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston15 May 
 4:50.0 2Emily ReevesWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 Jun 
 4:50.88 5r8Tamara MyallAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jul 
 4:54.44 3Emma HeadleyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston15 May 
 4:56.58 2Molly SharplesAldershot, Farnham & District ACBasingstoke2 Apr 
 4:59.5 5Alice ChandlerReigate Priory ACKingston11 Jun 
 5:02.11 2r1Victoria PickenHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 5:02.7 1AStevie LawrenceCroydon HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 5:05.1 9Georgie HayHerne Hill HarriersCroydon25 May 
 5:06.7 3AMegan BrookeWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 5:08.3 2ALianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford21 May 
 5:09.3 2Lois BuckGuildford & Godalming ACHendon15 Jun 
 5:09.48 11Kathryn DittonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston15 May 
 5:09.7 1Amy BillupsSouth London HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 5:10.6 2ALucy DrummondEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 5:10.66 12Elle ButcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 5:11.04 13Jade StroudHerne Hill HarriersKingston15 May 
 5:15.0 1Rhiain IngramEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley19 Jun 
 5:15.7 1Tessa BillupsSouth London HarriersPerivale5 Jun 
 5:16.8 2Louise MillsWoking ACPerivale5 Jun 
 5:19.4 2ASophie RumbleGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford8 May 
 5:19.8 3Natalija WollnyHerne Hill HarriersMile End 21 Jun 
 5:20.1 4Georgina SummersGuildford & Godalming ACKingston16 Jul 
 5:20.8 2AHolly EarlamGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 5:21.6 1ALeigh ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & District ACSutton16 Apr 
 5:21.91 4Caitlin CritchleyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWalton17 Apr 
 5:24.8 2BElla Shaw (SW)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton2 Jul 
3000 Metres (Standard: 14:00.00)
 9:59.18 20r1Katherine Shiel-Rankin Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford27 Jul 
 10:13.81 12r1Josie Savill Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford1 Jun 
 10:41.01 12r1Molly Pocock Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford7 Sep 
 11:07.29 17Tamara Myall Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford21 Sep 
 11:13.2 22Emma Headley Hercules Wimbledon ACTooting20 Jul 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 10.85/0.0 1Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersGateshead2 Jul 
 11.9 1AIssie GrantReigate Priory ACErith18 Jun 
 11.95 2Elizabeth FosterGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 12.0 2Taylor CampbellCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 12.1 1Lisa PetersonHerne Hill HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 12.3 2AEve BushellCamberley & District ACGuildford26 Jun 
 12.3 1BAmy BissixGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 12.6 2AEleanor BoatmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton9 Jul 
 12.7 2Anna BroughtonHerne Hill HarriersMile End21 Jun 
 12.8 2ATilly HooperSutton & District ACSutton2 Jul 
 12.8 2AEllie LaneWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 12.9 2Vanessa SaundersKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 12.9 1AGeorgina TattonHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 13.0 2Ella JonesWoking ACKingston22 May 
 13.0 1Eloise StennerSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 13.1 nsLianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 13.11/2.0 PFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACSutton10 Sep 
 13.2 3ARachel BrockmanSutton & District ACSutton16 Apr 
 13.2 2Mawa DiabyHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 13.2/-1.6 PNicola EvansCamberley & District ACWinchester25 Jun 
 13.2 1BGeorgina HennahCamberley & District ACWoking3 Jul 
 13.4 2BK LeeGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford21 May 
 13.4 3Laura CookKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHillingdon5 Jun 
 13.42/1.3 3Hope SartiGuildford & Godalming ACHendon19 Jun 
 13.48/-0.3 3Clementine HilaireHerne Hill HarriersCroydon22 May 
 13.5 4BMonica HillReigate Priory ACErith18 Jun 
 13.5 1BLois Drummie (U13) (U13)East Grinstead ACCrawley9 Jul 
 13.6 7AMaddie ParnellCamberley & District ACBracknell14 Aug 
 13.7 2BYasmine ThomsonCroydon HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 13.9 1BPaige StapletonHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 13.9 nsMorgan DavisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 13.9 3BEmily McCarthyGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell14 Aug 
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m [4ft 5in])
 1.60 PShirin IrvingCroydon HarriersWinchester25 Jun 
 1.57 1Phoebe Callaghan-MillsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 1.55 3Elena Rodham-CookeHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace2 Jul 
 1.54 2AElizabeth FosterGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell14 Aug 
 1.53 3AJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACBasildon3 Sep 
 1.51 2Megan McInnesEpsom & Ewell HarriersBirmingham4 Jul 
 1.50 2Monica HillReigate Priory ACCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 1.50 3Lauren EdwardsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 1.50 1AEmily StewartEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford28 May 
 1.49 1Saskia FitzpatrickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 May 
 1.49 4Alexandra RobertsSouth London HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 1.48 PNicola EvansCamberley & District ACWinchester25 Jun 
 1.45 1BBobbie SeavillGuildford & Godalming ACSutton16 Apr 
 1.45 1ALianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford21 May 
 1.45 nsAmy CurranEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford28 May 
 1.45 3Grace LazardCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 1.45 2AFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACSutton2 Jul 
 1.40 2Danielle SamsSutton & District ACBromley8 May 
 1.40 2Vanessa SaundersKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 May 
 1.40 1Amy SyderSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 1.40 nsS FolleyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 1.38 1Megan BrookeWoking ACHigh Wycombe8 May 
 1.35 7Gaby OrlichKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 1.35 nsBeth BridgmanEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford28 May 
 1.35 nsMorgan DavisGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 1.35 7AKatie JonesCamberley & District ACGuildford26 Jun 
 1.35 4ALouise MillsWoking ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 1.35 7AStevie LawrenceCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 3.10 2Tilly HooperSutton & District ACAshford7 Aug 
 2.30 1Caitlin DimblebyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston22 May 
 2.30 nsLaura CookKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston3 Sep 
 2.20 nsFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACReading18 Sep 
 2.05 1Jessica ParkesWalton ACWatford19 Jun 
 1.80 nsVanessa SaundersKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 1.80 7AStevie LawrenceCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in])
 5.58 w1Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 5.37/0.0 HxShirin IrvingCroydon HarriersStoke13 Aug 
 5.13/3.2 w1Saskia FitzpatrickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston14 May 
 5.08/2.9 w2Jessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACKingston14 May 
 5.01 1AJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 4.92 1ASaskia FitzpatrickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 4.84 2Monica HillReigate Priory ACKingston11 Jun 
 4.83 2Lucy WeirWalton ACWatford19 Jun 
 4.83 4Lauren WillisHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace2 Jul 
 4.83/2.4 wPFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACSutton10 Sep 
 4.78 1Chloe LastWoking ACKingston22 May 
 4.77 2AMaya BruneyBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACBromley30 May 
 4.75 1Eloise StennerSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
 4.74 1BFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACBasildon3 Sep 
 4.72 w3Trevina MedleyCroydon HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 4.71 1Elle ButcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHillingdon5 Jun 
 4.70 1Eve BushellCamberley & District ACEltham19 Jun 
 4.65/1.9 PEllie LaneWoking ACSutton10 Sep 
 4.64 6Caitlin HaineReigate Priory ACKingston11 Jun 
 4.61 1AGeorgina TattonHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 4.58 2Georgina HennahCamberley & District ACAldershot11 Jun 
 4.58 4AMarcella CatoSouth London HarriersWormwood Scrubs3 Sep 
 4.55 1Ashleigh ClarkeCroydon HarriersCroydon22 May 
 4.54 7Hannah KnightsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston11 Jun 
 4.50 3Trevina MedleyCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 4.47 1AEllie RichardsonWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 4.44 4Megan McInnesEpsom & Ewell HarriersBirmingham4 Jul 
 4.40 4Rachel BrockmanSutton & District ACCrawley27 Mar 
 4.40 2Leonora BellGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 4.38 1BRobyn Hunt-WilliamsHolland Sports ACEastbourne19 Jun 
 4.36 2AElizabeth OlisaGuildford & Godalming ACHemel Hempstead30 Apr 
 4.35 1BLianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACHemel Hempstead30 Apr 
 4.34/0.4 8Sally SmithReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 4.34 nsNatalie BrethertonCamberley & District ACGuildford26 Jun 
 4.33 2BBobbie SeavillGuildford & Godalming ACEton10 Apr 
 4.33 1BAmy BissixGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford28 May 
 4.31 1BHannah TaylorGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 4.31 4AKyanne CornwallHerne Hill HarriersKingston16 Jul 
 4.30/0.9 4Megan NightingaleSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace3 Apr 
 4.28 2Nadia AllanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford8 May 
Shot Putt (3.25kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 12.42 1AShirin IrvingCroydon HarriersHendon17 Jul 
 10.85 5Tosin BabajideHerne Hill HarriersGateshead1 Jul 
 10.17 2Amy BinnionWoking ACWoking4 Sep 
 9.71 1Sophie Mace (U13) (U13)Walton ACSandy4 Aug 
 9.14 PEllie LaneWoking ACSutton10 Sep 
 8.76 2AKate GurneyCamberley & District ACReading18 Sep 
 8.63 1Monica HillReigate Priory ACKingston14 May 
 8.35 1AJordyn RobinsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 8.15 nsRebecca DinsdaleHercules Wimbledon ACTooting20 Jul 
 8.15 3AFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACBasildon3 Sep 
 7.95 1Ellie Manhine (U13)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHillingdon5 Jun 
 7.90 2Kyanne CornwallHerne Hill HarriersWalthamstow19 Jun 
 7.85 1ARachel FarmerDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham22 May 
 7.79 PNicola EvansCamberley & District ACWinchester25 Jun 
 7.68 3Abigail PennellsCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 7.64 2Eva LarkaiHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 7.60 1AAnnabel WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACSutton2 Jul 
 7.57 1AGaby OrlichKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton16 Apr 
 7.52 2AMaddy BellWoking ACBournemouth3 Jul 
 7.36 5Rachel GordonCroydon HarriersLee Valley8 May 
 7.27 3BAmy BissixGuildford & Godalming ACBasildon3 Sep 
 7.26 3Maddie ParnellCamberley & District ACKingston22 May 
 7.25 7Samantha HeydonReigate Priory ACWoking4 Sep 
 7.13 3AJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACEton20 Aug 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 33.61 1Sophie Mace (U13)Walton ACSandy4 Aug 
 29.92 2Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 26.15 3AGaby OrlichKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersErith18 Jun 
 23.18 2Maddy BellWoking ACKingston11 Jun 
 22.72 2Kate GurneyCamberley & District ACWoking3 Aug 
 21.81 2Chantal BantonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston15 May 
 21.66 1ARebecca DinsdaleHercules Wimbledon ACHastings9 Jul 
 21.48 4AFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACBasildon3 Sep 
 21.12 1APolly SpenceGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 20.83 1Eva LarkaiHerne Hill HarriersMile End21 Jun 
 18.32 2ANicole DaviesWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 17.90 3AMarcella CatoSouth London HarriersWormwood Scrubs3 Sep 
 17.74 5AKaty Crisp (U20)Guildford & Godalming ACEton10 Apr 
 17.58 nsNicola BlackGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 17.05 3Eloise StennerSutton & District ACSt Albans19 Jun 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m [46ft0in])
 26.75 1Sophie Mace (U13) (U13)Walton ACSandy4 Aug 
 24.44 2Lucy WeirWalton ACKingston15 May 
 20.45 4AMaddie ParnellCamberley & District ACGuildford26 Jun 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 34.27 1Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersCrawley29 Aug 
 29.55 1Trevina MedleyCroydon HarriersHastings19 Jun 
 28.16 1Katie BarrowAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston15 May 
 26.99 2AEllie LaneWoking ACGuildford24 Jul 
 25.48 1Cathy ColemanGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 25.40 3Emma FossettCroydon HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 24.17 2Lisa PetersonHerne Hill HarriersMile End21 Jun 
 23.54 1AAmy BissixGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth9 Jul 
 22.52 1BRebecca RobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACSutton2 Jul 
 21.56 2Beth BridgmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston15 May 
 20.20 9Naomi KellyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 Jun 
 19.64 1Jordyn RobinsonEpsom & Ewell HarriersPerivale5 Jun 
 19.62 1BBobbie SeavillGuildford & Godalming ACEton20 Aug 
 19.25 13Holly HaileCroydon HarriersCrystal Palace2 Jul 
 19.01 4APolly SpenceGuildford & Godalming ACBasildon3 Sep 
 18.02 4AMaddie ParnellCamberley & District ACEton10 Apr 
 17.80 3Lianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACHendon19 Jun 
 17.52 3Rowan Bavington-HallWoking ACWoking19 Jun 
 17.34 1AMia AlamoCamberley & District ACWoking3 Jul 
Pentathlon (U15G events) (Standard: 1500pts)
 3348 1Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersWinchester25 Jun 
 2557 1Freya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACSutton10 Sep 
 2460 2Lianne LafreniereGuildford & Godalming ACSutton10 Sep 
 2401 13Nicola EvansCamberley & District ACWinchester25 Jun 
 2386 14Ellie LaneWoking ACWinchester25 Jun 
 2196 4Elle ButcherKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton10 Sep 
 1992 4Stevie LawrenceCroydon HarriersSutton10 Sep 
 1940 6Georgina HennahCamberley & District ACSutton10 Sep 
 1921 7Louise MillsWoking ACSutton10 Sep 
 1671 9Holly HaileCroydon HarriersSutton10 Sep 
 1565 10Katrina HeardCamberley & District ACSutton10 Sep 
 1562 8Anna BroughtonHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley25 May 
 1543 11Maddie ParnellCamberley & District ACSutton10 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.