SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 27 March 2016
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2010 > U15G
Today's Date: 30 September 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2010

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Girls
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.80)
 12.19/+5.5 w1r1Vanessa La-FonHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 12.4 1nsVanessa La-FonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea24 Apr 
 12.63 3ALeona BrakoCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 12.84 1Camilla PapaWalton ACMunich, Ger28 May 
 12.9 1Emma NansonAldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth16 May 
 12.9 1BEleanor Smith-HahnCroydon HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 12.9 2ABecky MooreAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 12.9 3Imani DaleyHerne Hill HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 12.9 1ARacquel Forbes-WelchSutton & District ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 13.0 nsKerri DavidsonSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.0 3AMatilda RainsboroughGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford11 Jul 
 13.09/+2.3 w4Olivia ParrottAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston9 May 
 13.1 1BIsabelle GrantReigate Priory ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.1 1ANicole DaviesWoking ACAndover4 Jul 
 13.12/+1.8 2s2Olivia ParrottAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston9 May 
 13.12/+5.5 w3r1Caitlin HaineReigate Priory ACCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 13.2/-1.1 1Lilian BrowerCamberley & District ACWoking5 Sep 
 13.27 2h3Lucy PaskellWalton ACKingston9 May 
 13.3/+0.5 2Kloe StorrieAldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth12 Jun 
 13.3 Leonora BellGuildford & Godalming ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.3 2AJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.3 4Catherine ThomasWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
 13.34/+5.5 w4r1Sarah RawlingsSutton & District ACCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 13.4 1AZoe KingHerne Hill HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 13.4 3BMelissa MendesCroydon HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 13.4 6AZoe KingHolland Sports ACGuildford5 Jun 
 13.4 2ALaura ReillyEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 13.40/-1.9 3Tolu Oluwole-OjoEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 13.4 1ALucy WeirWalton ACWalton20 Jun 
 13.4 2BCharlotte WildgooseSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.4 2BLizzy FosterGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford11 Jul 
 13.4 1Shona RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley18 Jul 
 13.4 1Eve BushellCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 13.4 2BHannah LuckfoldWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 13.41 3h3Caitlin HaineReigate Priory ACKingston9 May 
 13.47 1r2Ella JonesWoking ACWoking4 Aug 
 13.5 nsMaisie GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 13.6 1BNicola EvansCamberley & District ACBournemouth13 Jun 
 13.6 4Trevina MedleyCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 13.6 nsLiana RivensEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 13.6 nsEbony Henry-SmithSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.6 nsKia WatsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 13.6 nsSarah RawlingsSutton & District ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 13.6 3ANicole KendallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
 13.62/-0.8 4h2Grace OsborneGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
 13.66 2h4Ilana MarismariEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston9 May 
 13.7 1BEllie LaneWoking ACWoking6 Jun 
 13.7 3AOlivia HoganHercules Wimbledon ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.7 1BBeth HarneyCamberley & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.7 5BGeorgia HallgalleyCamberley & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 13.7 1BAlysia WeiseHerne Hill HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
 13.7 2BFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 13.8 nsJojo JamesonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 13.8 2BFaye RodgersGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00)
 25.53/+0.3 3Shona RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersBirmingham10 Jul 
 26.19/+1.5 1r2Vanessa La-FonHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 26.25 2Camilla PapaWalton ACMunich, Ger28 May 
 26.4 1AEleanor Smith-HahnCroydon HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 26.4 1AMatilda RainsboroughGuildford & Godalming ACEton19 Sep 
 26.5/-2.7 1ABecky MooreAldershot, Farnham & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 26.6 1Leona BrakoCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 26.75/+2.2 w7Imani DaleyHerne Hill HarriersBedford22 Aug 
 26.8/-0.8 2BEmma NansonAldershot, Farnham & District ACHorsham19 Jun 
 26.96 5Maisie GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 26.99/+1.1 4h1Imani DaleyHerne Hill HarriersBedford22 Aug 
 27.0 nsTolu Oluwole-OjoEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 27.11/-1.2 1s2Catherine ThomasWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
 27.2 2ALilian BrowerCamberley & District ACReading11 Apr 
 27.3 1AIlana MarismariEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 27.3 1AEve BushellCamberley & District ACBournemouth25 Jul 
 27.52 7Eleanor YianniWalton ACKingston12 Jun 
 27.7 nsEbony Henry-SmithHerne Hill HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 27.7 2Olivia ParrottAldershot, Farnham & District ACWinchester18 Jul 
 27.7 1Nicole DaviesWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 27.8 1BRebecca DingemansGuildford & Godalming ACReading24 Apr 
 27.8 5Ellie LaneWoking ACOxford30 May 
 27.9 2ACharlotte WildgooseSutton & District ACWalton20 Jun 
 27.9 1BRebecca PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACSutton3 Jul 
 28.0 3h2Kloe StorrieAldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth12 Jun 
 28.0 3ARacquel Forbes-WelchSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 28.1 2AElla JonesWoking ACAndover4 Jul 
 28.1 nsGrace OsborneGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford11 Jul 
 28.16 4s2Lucy PaskellWalton ACKingston8 May 
 28.2 4Dalia SerafyHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea12 Jun 
 28.2 nsSarah RawlingsSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 28.2 3ANicole KendallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
 28.21/-2.7 2h3Gabrielle HomeWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
 28.32 6s2Laura ReillyEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston8 May 
 28.4 1BFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford5 Jun 
 28.4 3Alysia WeiseHerne Hill HarriersBattersea20 Jun 
 28.4 nsEloise RobiniEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 28.43/+0.3 5BSamantha SolomonHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley17 Apr 
 28.46 7Emily StewartEpsom & Ewell HarriersBirmingham5 Jul 
 28.5 5Nicola EvansCamberley & District ACTwickenham20 Jun 
 28.5 nsEllen HowesSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 28.56/+1.5 2r2Isabelle GrantReigate Priory ACCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 28.7 nsFaye RodgersGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford5 Jun 
 28.81 4h3Caitlin HaineReigate Priory ACKingston8 May 
 29.0 4AMonica HillReigate Priory ACGuildford5 Jun 
300 Metres (Standard: 47.00)
 40.8 Shona RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersWimbledon Park21 Jul 
 40.8 1AShona Richards (U15)Epsom & Ewell HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
 44.3 Freya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACBirmingham5 Jul 
 44.3 2r3Freya Savage (U15)Guildford & Godalming ACBirmingham5 Jul 
 45.2 Lilian BrowerCamberley & District ACAndover4 Jul 
 45.2 1ALilian Brower (U15)Camberley & District ACAndover4 Jul 
 46.0 Kaitlin HowardWoking ACAndover4 Jul 
 46.2 Lisa FergusonReigate Priory ACHorsham22 Jul 
 46.4 Catherine ThomasWoking ACWoking6 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00)
 2:18.05 5Rebecca DingemansGuildford & Godalming ACAshford30 May 
 2:20.10 1Ruth BourneTonbridgeKingston8 May 
 2:20.1 1AMatilda RainsboroughGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 2:20.2 1AMolly SharplesAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 2:23.2 2AEmily HaberfieldWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACUxbridge22 Aug 
 2:23.5 1BRebecca PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 2:26.95 4Tabitha AdamsSevenoaksAshford12 Jun 
 2:26.95 2BJoanne FallonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon1 Aug 
 2:27.13 2h1Kaitlin HowardWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:27.20 4Lucy DrummondEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston8 May 
 2:27.26 3h1Francesca SummersDorking Mole Valley ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:27.3 4Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWinchester18 Jul 
 2:28.20 2r1Eleanor Smith-HahnCroydon HarriersCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 2:28.65 4h2Lisa FergusonReigate Priory ACAshford29 May 
 2:28.9 1Sophie ForemanSouth London HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 2:28.9 1AEmily ReevesWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHemel Hempstead4 Sep 
 2:29.1 1AIsobel IrwinDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 2:29.2 1BGrace OsborneGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford11 Jul 
 2:29.29 3h2Beth HamletWalton ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:30.11 5r1Georgina CrossmanGuildford & Godalming ACWoking4 Aug 
 2:30.44 3Alice ChandlerReigate Priory ACWoking5 Sep 
 2:31.1 2Ellie BollonsAldershot, Farnham & District ACBedford23 Jun 
 2:31.1 2Maria KavanaghSouth London HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 2:32.3 nsBea AustinGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 2:32.6 nsGeorgie HayHerne Hill HarriersTooting21 Jul 
 2:33.3 nsEleanor PalmerGuildford & Godalming ACSutton3 Jul 
 2:33.39 4h3Abbie SchmidWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston8 May 
 2:33.90 4h3Layla ThompsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 2:34.0 3Ashleigh CampbellHerne Hill HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
 2:34.04 5h3Suzannah MonkDorking Mole Valley ACKingston8 May 
 2:34.5 2ALois DavisDorking Mole Valley ACWalton20 Jun 
 2:34.95 2Francesca MeadeHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 2:35.44 5h1Emily MillsReigate Priory ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:35.8 nsAnnabel WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 2:35.90 2AJade StroudHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley17 Apr 
 2:36.3 4Jenny MilesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
 2:36.75 5Sophie SutherlandWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke3 Apr 
 2:38.27 1r2Natasha CarrWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell27 Mar 
 2:38.85 1Alice PlumsteadWoking ACCroydon16 May 
 2:39.43 6h2Alexandra RobertsSouth London HarriersKingston12 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00)
 4:40.21 6r8Ruth BourneTonbridgeWatford28 Jul 
 4:45.66 5r6Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford2 Jun 
 4:53.19 10r5Leigh ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford28 Jul 
 4:55.1 1AMolly SharplesAldershot, Farnham & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 4:55.2 1Rebecca DingemansGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 May 
 4:58.0 2ALucy DrummondEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 4:58.30 3Sophie ForemanSouth London HarriersKingston9 May 
 5:04.77 2r3Joanne FallonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford28 Jul 
 5:06.02 3Emma HeadleyHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 Jun 
 5:06.03 4Suzannah MonkDorking Mole Valley ACKingston12 Jun 
 5:06.21 5Emily ReevesWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 Jun 
 5:07.1 11Georgie HayHerne Hill HarriersTooting7 Jul 
 5:07.2 2Bethany GibsonAldershot, Farnham & District ACWinchester18 Jul 
 5:08.60 6Alice ChandlerReigate Priory ACKingston9 May 
 5:10.45 7Darcy GrantReigate Priory ACKingston12 Jun 
 5:12.13 2r2Eloise MilbournWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford28 Jul 
 5:13.1 1AGeorgina CrossmanGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 5:13.6 2Jade StroudHerne Hill HarriersMile End22 Jun 
 5:15.9 4ANatasha CarrWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHarrow20 Jun 
 5:17.2 nsAbbie SchmidWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACGuildford11 Jul 
 5:17.5 1BEleanor HarrisonGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 5:18.7 1BLisa FergusonReigate Priory ACWalton20 Jun 
 5:18.8 2ARebecca PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACEton19 Sep 
 5:19.5 1Tessa BillupsSouth London HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 5:20.2 2Amy BillupsSouth London HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 5:21.1 1Faye HolderStM RichmondTwickenham20 Jun 
 5:21.5 3Alice PlumsteadWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 5:21.8 4Charlotte CavanaghCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 5:22.49 4Megan BrookeWoking ACWoking4 Aug 
 5:23.20 12Rebecca StoneHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 Jun 
 5:23.43 5AStevie LawrenceCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 5:23.5 1AE HedleyHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon31 Jul 
3000 Metres (Standard: 14:00.00)
 10:16.92 mx9r1Harriet Preedy Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford28 Jul 
 10:30.04 mx23r1Leigh Chapman Aldershot, Farnham & District ACWatford30 Jun 
 10:30.35 3Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & District ACHendon25 Jul 
 10:51.06 mx9r1Sophie Foreman South London HarriersBrighton11 Aug 
 11:22.13 2Molly Sharples Aldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley30 Aug 
 11:39.18 9Emily Reeves Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon25 Jul 
 12:13.1 14Billie Barbour Herne Hill HarriersTooting3 Apr 
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00)
 11.15/+0.3 2Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersBedford22 Aug 
 11.5 1Emma NansonAldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth16 May 
 12.0 1Lilian BrowerCamberley & District ACCroydon16 May 
 12.0 1Shona RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham16 May 
 12.0 2ALaura ReillyEpsom & Ewell HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 12.09/-4.0 5Camilla PapaWalton ACAshford29 May 
 12.1 2Emily RuntonGuildford & Godalming ACWorthing18 Jul 
 12.24 2Georgie HoffAldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham5 Jul 
 12.3 1AIsabelle GrantReigate Priory ACGuildford5 Jun 
 12.5 1Nicole KendallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 12.7 1AEve BushellCamberley & District ACBournemouth25 Jul 
 13.1 4AEloise StennerSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 13.1 2AElla JonesWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 13.1 1BEleanor BoatmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACUxbridge22 Aug 
 13.1 1BRebecca PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACEwell18 Sep 
 13.2 3BLizzy FosterGuildford & Godalming ACHemel Hempstead4 Sep 
 13.3 1Ellie LaneWoking ACNewham20 Jun 
 13.5 2ASarah RuslingEast Grinstead ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 13.68 7h1Saskia FitzpatrickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston8 May 
 13.7 1BFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth20 Jun 
 13.8 2BJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACReading24 Apr 
 13.8 1BSally SmithReigate Priory ACGuildford5 Jun 
 13.9 3BMaddie ParnellCamberley & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 13.9 1BVanessa SaundersKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
High Jump (Standard: 1.35m [4ft 5in])
 1.60 1Emily HaberfieldWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon18 Jul 
 1.52 1AEmily StewartEpsom & Ewell HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
 1.51 2ALilian BrowerCamberley & District ACOxford18 Apr 
 1.51 PShirin IrvingCroydon HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1.50 1AEmily RuntonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford5 Jun 
 1.47 1AMonica HillReigate Priory ACWalton20 Jun 
 1.45 1Shona RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersHilversum, NED4 Apr 
 1.45 1AElena Rodham-CookeHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley17 Apr 
 1.45 2=ALeona BrakoCroydon HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 1.45 4Nicola EvansCamberley & District ACKingston12 Jun 
 1.45 PEmma NansonAldershot, Farnham & District ACAshford26 Jun 
 1.45 3BJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACSutton3 Jul 
 1.44 5Tabitha AdamsSevenoaksAshford12 Jun 
 1.42 PAlexandra RobertsSouth London HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1.40 2Amy CurranEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham16 May 
 1.40 2BFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
 1.40 2ASarah RuslingEast Grinstead ACHorsham22 May 
 1.40 1BSally SmithReigate Priory ACGuildford5 Jun 
 1.40 2ALauren EdwardsKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 1.40 1BBobbie SeavillGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford5 Jun 
 1.39 PLizzy FosterGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford11 Sep 
 1.36 PNicole KendallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1.35 Samantha HeydonReigate Priory ACSutton16 May 
 1.35 2BCharlotte CavanaghCroydon HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 1.35 3AMegan BrookeWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in])
 2.80 6Natalie Hooper (U13)Sutton & District ACBedford21 Aug 
 2.50 4Nicole KendallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHendon28 Aug 
 2.30 3Caitlin Dimbleby (U13)Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWoking5 Sep 
 2.10 nsFrancesca MeadeHerne Hill HarriersBattersea23 Jun 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in])
 5.19 1BKerri DavidsonSutton & District ACSutton3 Jul 
 5.11 PShirin IrvingCroydon HarriersCroydon8 Aug 
 5.04 1AJessica HallGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 4.94 2Trevina MedleyCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 4.86 1Camilla PapaWalton ACMunich, Ger27 May 
 4.85 1ASarah RuslingEast Grinstead ACPerivale24 Apr 
 4.81 1Zoe DoranHerne Hill HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
 4.74 2Llayda BukkareHerne Hill HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 4.70 1Eve BushellCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4.70/+2.2 w2Sarah RawlingsSutton & District ACKingston12 Jun 
 4.69 1AWhitney SesaySouth London HarriersGuildford22 May 
 4.67/+2.0 Sarah RawlingsSutton & District ACKingston12 Jun 
 4.67 1BFreya SavageGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 4.56/+0.2 1Saskia FitzpatrickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston8 May 
 4.52 PEllie LaneWoking ACHorsham11 Sep 
 4.51 6Georgie HoffAldershot, Farnham & District ACBirmingham5 Jul 
 4.51 3ACaitlin HaineReigate Priory ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 4.51 1AEmily StewartEpsom & Ewell HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
 4.49 3Jojo JamesonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford26 Jun 
 4.48 2Beth HarneyCamberley & District ACTwickenham20 Jun 
 4.47 1Lucy DrummondEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham16 May 
 4.46 PEmma NansonAldershot, Farnham & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 4.45 3AMonica HillReigate Priory ACWalton20 Jun 
 4.45 3ALucy WeirWalton ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 4.36 3Maisie GrantEpsom & Ewell HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 4.35 6Haley St AngeHerne Hill HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
 4.34 1nsGeorgia HallgalleyCamberley & District ACReading11 Apr 
 4.30 7Leonora BellGuildford & Godalming ACHillingdon15 Jun 
Shot Putt (3.25kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in])
 10.74 1Tosin BabajideHerne Hill HarriersBattersea20 Jun 
 10.35 1Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersKingston8 May 
 10.28 1Amy BinnionWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 8.77 PEmma NansonAldershot, Farnham & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 8.63 4Jessica ObouCroydon HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 8.33 5Ashantua GordonCroydon HarriersLee Valley 2 May 
 8.22 1ARasian JohnsonCroydon HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 8.09 3AEmily McDermottGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge22 Aug 
 8.02 2Paige CareyWoking ACNewham20 Jun 
 8.01 1Monica HillReigate Priory ACWoking5 Sep 
 7.86 2Helen BridgmanDorking Mole Valley ACKingston8 May 
 7.83 1ACharlotte OwensGuildford & Godalming ACSutton3 Jul 
 7.82 1Saisha BassiCrawley ACDartford16 May 
 7.80 2Gaby OrlichKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 7.79 PEmily RuntonGuildford & Godalming ACAshford26 Jun 
 7.78 PEllie LaneWoking ACHorsham11 Sep 
 7.72 2AMatilda RainsboroughGuildford & Godalming ACHemel Hempstead4 Sep 
 7.69 2AAlexandra RobertsSouth London HarriersGuildford22 May 
 7.60 2BMatilda RainsboroughGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge22 Aug 
 7.56 4ALilian BrowerCamberley & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 7.56 PAnnabel WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham11 Sep 
 7.54 1Robyn HennesseyCamberley & District ACTwickenham20 Jun 
 7.51 1ASamantha HeydonReigate Priory ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 7.48 6Rebekah WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea20 Jun 
 7.44 2Shona RichardsEpsom & Ewell HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 7.33 2AJojo JamesonGuildford & Godalming ACReading24 Apr 
 7.32 4Tamara ReidCroydon HarriersKingston8 May 
 7.28 1AIlana MarismariEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford5 Jun 
 7.11 1AIsabelle StewartWalton ACCarshalton2 May 
 7.04 5Nicola EvansCamberley & District ACKingston8 May 
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 25.03 1Paige CareyWoking ACAndover4 Jul 
 24.55 2Charlotte OwensGuildford & Godalming ACHillingdon15 Jun 
 24.07 3Amy BinnionWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 22.76 2BHelen BridgmanDorking Mole Valley ACHorsham19 Jun 
 22.31 1AEmily McDermottGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 22.10 1Emily RuntonGuildford & Godalming ACKingston9 May 
 21.53 2Tamara ReidCroydon HarriersCroydon16 May 
 21.11 1AGaby OrlichKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton3 Jul 
 21.10 1AZoe KingHolland Sports ACWalton20 Jun 
 20.43 4Tosin BabajideHerne Hill HarriersBattersea20 Jun 
 20.22 2BChelsee RyanHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley17 Apr 
 19.94 2Maddie ParnellCamberley & District ACAndover4 Jul 
 19.31 4Saisha BassiCrawley ACKingston12 Jun 
 18.67 3Rebekah WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 17.91 2BRebecca PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACHemel Hempstead4 Sep 
 17.09 3Emma HardcastleWoking ACNewham20 Jun 
Hammer (3kg) (Standard: 14.00m [46ft0in])
 27.49 2ARebecca PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge22 Aug 
 22.10 1Sophie Mace (U13) (U13)Walton ACCrawley30 Aug 
 21.51 1AAlex BartleKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWimbledon31 Jul 
 19.23 3AMaddie ParnellCamberley & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 18.84 5Lucy WeirWalton ACCrawley30 Aug 
 17.66 1BLaura DohertyCamberley & District ACGuildford11 Jul 
 17.15 1BKelly DavidsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford5 Jun 
 15.22 2BLaura BaileyAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford5 Jun 
 14.50 nsMikaela DigbyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford5 Jun 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 29.13 1AJojo JamesonGuildford & Godalming ACUxbridge22 Aug 
 28.39 4ATrevina MedleyCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 25.37 1BEmily McDermottGuildford & Godalming ACWimbledon31 Jul 
 23.69 1Beth BridgmanEpsom & Ewell HarriersGuildford2 May 
 23.61 2Rebekah WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace4 Jul 
 23.16 1Ellie LaneWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
 20.85 2Laura BaileyAldershot, Farnham & District ACWoking5 Sep 
 20.20 2ACharlotte OwensGuildford & Godalming ACEwell18 Sep 
 19.87 1Maddie ParnellCamberley & District ACTwickenham3 Jul 
 19.60 3Emma HardcastleWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
 19.19 6BTamara ReidCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 18.94 4Sarah RuslingEast Grinstead ACCrawley30 Aug 
 18.27 2Jessica KingEpsom & Ewell HarriersCrawley18 Jul 
 18.01 2BBobbie SeavillGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon7 Aug 
 17.23 4Emily RuntonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford2 May 
 17.20 Kelly DavidsonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford22 May 
Pentathlon (U15G events) (Standard: 1500pts)
 3072 3Shirin IrvingCroydon HarriersStoke8 Aug 
 2736 2Emma NansonAldershot, Farnham & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 2387 11Emily RuntonGuildford & Godalming ACAshford26 Jun 
 2287 4Rebecca PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham11 Sep 
 2278 5Lilian BrowerCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 2267 15Georgie HoffAldershot, Farnham & District ACStreet26 Jun 
 2213 6Ellie LaneWoking ACHorsham11 Sep 
 2111 7Matilda RainsboroughGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham11 Sep 
 2017 8Sarah RuslingEast Grinstead ACHorsham11 Sep 
 1981 9Annabel WilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham11 Sep 
 1887 10Elizabeth FosterGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham11 Sep 
 1822 11Alexandra RobertsSouth London HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1819 12Nicole KendallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1692 13Elena Rodham-CookeHerne Hill HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1594 14Louise MillsWoking ACHorsham11 Sep 
 1593 15Bobbie SeavillGuildford & Godalming ACHorsham11 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.