SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2022
TRACK & FIELD Updated 6 January 2011
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2010 > U15B
Today's Date: 30 September 2022
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2010

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00)
 11.26/+1.9 1Zanson PlummerHerne Hill HarriersHendon28 Aug 
 11.38/+1.0 1s2Max MondelliHercules Wimbledon ACBirmingham9 Jul 
 11.47/+1.6 A3Taiwo KamojuCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 11.64 5h3Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACBedford21 Aug 
 11.8 A2Marvin PopoolaHerne Hill HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 11.87/+0.8 B1Damien PowellCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 11.99/-1.0 Nathan SamuyinaGuildford & Godalming ACKingston12 Jun 
 12.0 B1Olufemi AgbetoyinCroydon HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 12.0 3Frederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 12.1 B2Sean FaganHerne Hill HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 12.1 Rob HallWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke29 Aug 
 12.2 Jake FieldSutton & District ACHillingdon15 Jun 
 12.2 3Kurtis BeswickCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 12.2 5Connor WinghamWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 12.27/+2.9 wC2Lewis BatemanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 12.3 Fawwaz OkunolaHerne Hill HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 12.3 B2Tife AjibadeCroydon HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 12.3 A2Yakob YsrayahHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 12.36 2h1Donell DavisHarris AcadKingston8 May 
 12.36/+0.2 4Daniel BoatengCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 12.39 4h1Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACKingston8 May 
 12.4 A2Andre LivingstonSutton & District ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 12.46/-1.1 Reece YoungSouth London HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 12.49 5h1Eric BurkeStM RichmondKingston8 May 
 12.5 A3William van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 12.5 A2Max DavisCamberley & District ACAndover4 Jul 
 12.5 5Adam FieldgateCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 12.5 Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACWalton25 Jul 
 12.5 Kieran ClarkeSouth London HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 12.6 Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACWoking30 May 
 12.6 Sean PowersSouth London HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 12.6 5Lewis BatemanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
 12.6 Devonte Casely-HayfordHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 12.6 Shaun CookeSutton & District ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 12.6 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACWalton25 Jul 
 12.63 4Ross HeronHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 12.66 Raheen Stroude-McLeanHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Aug 
 12.7 A4Reece BarnettWalton ACWalton20 Jun 
 12.72/+1.8 B1Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 12.8 6r3Luke EasternHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec21 Jul 
 12.9 A3Richard HarringtonCroydon HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 12.9 Joshua LeeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell19 May 
 12.9 B2Jake DowlingWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 13.0 C1Ayomide SegunCroydon HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 13.0 B3Nigel MunzungaSutton & District ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 13.0 2Ryan MidgleyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 May 
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00)
 23.0 1Zanson PlummerHerne Hill HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 23.50/+3.8 w1Taiwo KamojuCroydon HarriersLee Valley2 May 
 23.6 Max MondelliHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 23.7 Marvin PopoolaHerne Hill HarriersBattersea12 Jun 
 23.7 2h1Taiwo KamojuCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 23.74/+2.9 w4h1Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACHendon28 Aug 
 23.9 Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACWalton25 Jul 
 24.25/+1.0 Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACCrawley30 Aug 
 24.4 Frederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 24.47 2r2Joe RichardsGuildford & Godalming ACWoking4 Aug 
 24.5 A1Yakob YsrayahHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 24.80 Fawwaz OkunolaHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec3 Apr 
 24.8 A1Nathan SamuyinaGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth20 Jun 
 24.8 Damien PowellCroydon HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 24.9 4Tife AjibadeCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 24.9 B1Sean FaganHerne Hill HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 24.9 4Jake DowlingWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 24.9 Rob HallWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell8 Aug 
 25.01 Donell DavisHarris AcadTooting Bec3 Apr 
 25.1 Daniel BoatengCroydon HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 25.1 6Connor WinghamWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 25.2 Kurtis BeswickCroydon HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 25.3 3Adam FieldgateCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 25.50/+3.8 w4Femi AgbetoyinCroydon HarriersLee Valley2 May 
 25.6 6Ross HeronHerne Hill HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 25.6 Devonte Casely-HayfordHercules Wimbledon ACWalton25 Jul 
 25.64/0.0 5Eric BurkeStM RichmondKingston9 May 
 25.7 B2Ryan MidgleyGuildford & Godalming ACWoking30 May 
 25.75 Raheen Stroude-McLeanHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jun 
 25.8 A2Andre LivingstonSutton & District ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 25.8 Tasian WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersMile End22 Jun 
 25.8 Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 26.0 Max DavisCamberley & District ACOxford18 Apr 
 26.1 Sean PowersSouth London HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 26.11 Reece YoungSouth London HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 26.2 Edward Font-FreideGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell8 Aug 
 26.3 3Tom DawsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 26.32 Matt JackmanWalton ACCrawley29 Aug 
 26.5 4Alex ChatersEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham16 May 
 26.5 5Lewis BatemanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
 26.64/0.0 7Matthew SzepietowskiWalton ACKingston9 May 
 26.7 B2Ryan BuckleyWoking ACWoking6 Jun 
 26.7 Joshua LeeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHarrow20 Jun 
 26.7 Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAberdare26 Jun 
 26.8 B1Richard HarringtonCroydon HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 26.8 Joshua LeeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell19 May 
 26.8 A4Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon4 Jul 
 26.9 B2Shaun CookeSutton & District ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 26.96/-0.7 1Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACCroydon16 May 
 27.0 B2James DrummondWalton ACWalton20 Jun 
400 Metres (Standard: 62.00)
 53.11 1Femi AgbetoyinCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 54.0 A1Patrick LucasCroydon HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 55.2 Dashiell OliverHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk12 Jun 
 55.4 3h2Shaun CookeSutton & District ACCrystalPalace4 Jul 
 55.8 Laurie OvertoomReigate Priory ACHorsham22 Aug 
 55.81 Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACCrawley30 Aug 
 56.05 Jacob RainierWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
 56.91 3Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACKingston12 Jun 
 57.30 Daniel BowdenReigate Priory ACKingston12 Jun 
 57.3 2Max DavisCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 57.6 A2Michael OnafowokanHerne Hill HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 57.7 A1Taiwo KamojuCroydon HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 57.7 Max AllisonHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 57.81 2h1Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACWoking5 Sep 
 57.9 Michael BrownHerne Hill HarriersBattersea20 Jun 
 58.0 1Ryan MidgleyGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford16 May 
 58.17 3Tom DawsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 58.38 A7Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon1 Aug 
 58.4 James HancockSutton & District ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 58.43 Tristan GeeAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston12 Jun 
 58.49 Greg BaynhamWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford28 Jul 
 58.6 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACWorthing18 Jul 
 58.75 4Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersKingston8 May 
 58.78 4Alex WheeldonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 58.9 Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 59.53 Chris ThreadgoldEpsom & Ewell HarriersBromley9 Aug 
 59.55 Matt JackmanWalton ACWatford28 Jul 
 59.7 Jonathan WinterHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea12 Jun 
 59.7 Jordan NaiduWalton ACWalton25 Jul 
 60.0 1Alex ChatersEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham16 May 
 60.0 4Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 60.0 Christopher GillWalton ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 60.3 Jack CrabtreeOldham & RoyStockport16 May 
 60.5 Jake WendonHerne Hill HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 60.6 Reece YoungSouth London HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 61.2 2Dominic McGeekieSouth London HarriersDartford16 May 
 61.39 B7Tom CoeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon1 Aug 
 61.4 B2Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth20 Jun 
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00)
 2:01.90 7rEPatrick LucasCroydon HarriersEltham18 Aug 
 2:03.29 1Olufemi AgbetoyinCroydon HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 2:03.78 3Rob HallWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:04.16 4Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:07.26 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACWatford11 Aug 
 2:08.89 8r1James HancockSutton & District ACWoking4 Aug 
 2:10.0 Michael BrownHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk12 Jun 
 2:10.50 3Joseph StanleyReigate Priory ACKingston9 May 
 2:10.9 Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Jul 
 2:11.2 Merhawi YemaneHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Aug 
 2:11.3 Amiin JisowHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Aug 
 2:11.8 Jack CrabtreeOldham & Royton Harriers & ACStockport18 Jul 
 2:12.06 6Cassian HydeHercules Wimbledon ACKingston9 May 
 2:13.3 1Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersDartford16 May 
 2:13.3 2Jacob RainierWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 2:13.45 7Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersKingston9 May 
 2:13.54 Greg BaynhamWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford11 Aug 
 2:15.2 3h4Harvey StainthorpeCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 2:16.7 Calum RootsGuildford & Godalming ACWorthing18 Jul 
 2:16.75 Charlie CritchleyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford11 Aug 
 2:17.26 6r2Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking4 Aug 
 2:17.27 Alex WheeldonHerne Hill HarriersAshford29 May 
 2:18.08 5h1Ben BrunswickDorking Mole Valley ACKingston12 Jun 
 2:18.83 Josh PettersWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon18 Jul 
 2:19.15 3h3Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 2:19.8 Yakob YsrayahHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 2:19.9 Alex ChatersEpsom & Ewell HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 2:20.40 Ben ForemanSouth London HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 2:20.5 2Justin DrewEpsom & Ewell HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 2:20.56 Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACWatford14 Jul 
 2:20.6 Ben BridgmanDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 2:20.79 7Steven PayneBracknell ACWoking4 Aug 
 2:21.0 2Sam VassallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
 2:21.1 A2Christian BealeWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 2:21.3 4Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 2:21.49 4r4Tim CarnellReigate Priory ACTonbridge6 Jul 
 2:21.87 pMax DavisCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 2:22.9 Henry SuggittWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon16 May 
 2:24.9 B2Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth20 Jun 
 2:25.07 7Chris EveleighCrawley ACCrawley19 May 
 2:25.49 8r2Harry RamseyDorking Mole Valley ACWoking4 Aug 
 2:25.8 A2Thomas BracegirdleHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 2:26.48 4r3Matt JackmanWalton ACWatford8 Sep 
 2:26.7 B1Jonathan WinterHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 2:27.1 Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking30 May 
 2:27.7 Elliot DavisGuildford & Godalming ACWoking30 May 
 2:27.8 Ryan BridgerSouth London HarriersTwickenham20 Jun 
 2:27.82 7Tom CoeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke3 Apr 
 2:27.9 B2Oliver MayDorking Mole Valley ACWalton20 Jun 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00)
 4:15.9 Tim LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 4:18.27 Jack CrabtreeOldham & RoyWatford2 Jun 
 4:20.2 2Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 4:27.33 4r2Patrick LucasCroydon HarriersEltham21 Jul 
 4:27.7 Merhawi YemaneHerne Hill HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 4:28.6 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell8 Aug 
 4:28.8 Calum RootsGuildford & Godalming ACWalton25 Jul 
 4:29.19 2Charlie CritchleyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston12 Jun 
 4:30.38 Rob HallWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon18 Jul 
 4:31.5 Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 4:32.9 Jack Wyllie (U17)Dorking Mole Valley ACWalton25 Jul 
 4:32.97 3h1Cassian HydeHercules Wimbledon ACKingston8 May 
 4:34.0 James HancockSutton & District ACWalton25 Jul 
 4:35.14 5Jacob RainierWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
 4:35.14 Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersWatford28 Jul 
 4:38.09 7Michael BrownHerne Hill HarriersKingston8 May 
 4:40.36 Jack RoweWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford30 Jun 
 4:40.94 A3Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon1 Aug 
 4:41.0 2Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4:42.1 Alex WheeldonHerne Hill HarriersBattersea20 Jun 
 4:43.98 Ben BrunswickDorking Mole Valley ACWatford28 Jul 
 4:44.82 9Ben ForemanSouth London HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 4:47.7 Oliver MayDorking Mole Valley ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 4:48.00 11Sam VassallKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 4:48.12 2Andrew FanthorpeCroydon HarriersCroydon16 May 
 4:48.7 5Phil BearmanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 4:49.5 Greg BaynhamWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke29 Aug 
 4:50.9 Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACTwickenham20 Jun 
 4:53.3 3Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4:53.7 2Christian BealeWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 4:53.9 Tom MarlowGuildford & Godalming ACWorthing18 Jul 
 4:53.96 3Steven PayneBracknell ACWatford28 Jul 
 4:54.2 Hugo MaddenGuildford & Godalming ACWorthing18 Jul 
 4:54.88 7h2Tim CarnellReigate Priory ACKingston8 May 
 4:56.49 9Tim LeakeHerne Hill HarriersCrystal Palace11 Apr 
 4:57.8 8Harry BakerDorking Mole Valley ACCroydon4 Jul 
 4:58.77 6Robert HansonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 4:59.8 George GathercoleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell8 Aug 
 5:01.09 9h1William RadyHolland Sports ACKingston8 May 
 5:01.65 9h1Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACKingston8 May 
 5:02.2 9Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 5:03.0 2Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford20 Jun 
 5:04.35 3Mark HastingsCamberley & District ACCroydon16 May 
 5:06.2 10Joe MalletKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 5:07.17 Henry SuggittWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell27 Mar 
 5:07.3 11Aaron ClarkHerne Hill HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 5:08.7 5Luke BakerCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 5:08.9 B1Benjamin BaxterDorking Mole Valley ACWalton20 Jun 
3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00)
 9:10.68 16r2Jack CrabtreeOldham & RoyWatford8 Sep 
 9:22.64 Daniel WallisGuildford & Godalming ACHendon25 Jul 
 9:29.52 Merhawi YemaneHerne Hill HarriersCrawley30 Aug 
 9:34.46 5Tom HoldenSouth London HarriersBedford21 Aug 
 9:49.88 2Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill HarriersKingston9 May 
 9:57.14 Gus CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACHendon25 Jul 
 10:27.1 5Phil BearmanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersTwickenham16 Jun 
 10:30.2 7Tim LeakeHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec3 Apr 
 10:38.7 8James HancockSutton & District ACTooting Bec3 Apr 
 10:41.2 14Robert HansonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Jul 
 10:46.40 3Robert HarrisHerne Hill HarriersTooting17 Jul 
 10:48.8 16Alex WheeldonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Jul 
 10:56.74 4Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACKingston9 May 
 11:15.66 9Ed ClarkReigate Priory ACCrawley18 Apr 
 11:25.7 10John TaylorHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec3 Apr 
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50)
 11.6 A1Reece YoungSouth London HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 11.8 Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACWinchester20 May 
 12.00/-0.8 A2Kertis BeswickCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 12.3 A1Adam MagniHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 12.35 Kieran TreadwellSutton & District ACHorsham22 Aug 
 12.35/+3.2 wReece BarnettWalton ACStoke18 Sep 
 12.72/+1.6 B3Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 12.8 Joel AtkinHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Pk12 Jun 
 12.8 Max DavisCamberley & District ACBracknell8 Aug 
 13.0 1Ross HeronHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 13.0 Marvin PopoolaHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 13.09/-0.3 pPaul RocheCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 13.1 Reece BarnettWalton ACAshford26 Jun 
 13.4 2Justin TarrantCrawley ACDartford16 May 
 13.4 Ryan BuckleyWoking ACNewham20 Jun 
 13.5 Ornette MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 13.5 Tom CoeWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke29 Aug 
 13.6 3Frederick AfrifaHerne Hill HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 13.6 Jack MajorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBasingstoke29 Aug 
 13.7 Michael OnafowokanHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 13.7 James DrummondWalton ACWalton25 Jul 
 14.0 Charlie WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACWalton25 Jul 
 14.0 A1Christian BealeWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 14.2 A4Aaron PhillipsSutton & District ACCroydon4 Jul 
 14.2 4Jaden WarnerHerne Hill HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 14.3 5Patrick HaddadWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 14.7 3Dushan SimonCroydon HarriersCroydon16 May 
 14.8 A3Marcus VlassakWoking ACWoking6 Jun 
 15.2 4Barny DaviesHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 15.49/-0.5 pBrogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 15.5 Greg BaynhamWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACBracknell8 Aug 
High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in])
 1.72 Kieran ClarkeSouth London HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 1.70 Reece BarnettWalton ACHendon24 Jul 
 1.66 Alessio MartelloHercules Wimbledon ACKingston12 Jun 
 1.66 Reece YoungSouth London HarriersAshford26 Jun 
 1.65 Connor ThomasHerne Hill HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 1.61 2James KhanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
 1.60 Jaden WarnerHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec3 Apr 
 1.60 1Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersDartford16 May 
 1.60 2Marcus VlassakWoking ACPerivale18 Jul 
 1.60 1Marvin BurkeCroydon HarriersCroydon20 Jul 
 1.60 Arun JoshiWalton ACWalton25 Jul 
 1.60 Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACBracknell8 Aug 
 1.60 Tayo AndrewsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec28 Aug 
 1.60 3Max DavisCamberley & District ACWoking5 Sep 
 1.58 pStirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1.57 4Alex MacKintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 1.55 3Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 1.55 Louis HowellsWalton ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 1.55 Kurtis BeswickCroydon HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 1.53 Michael OnafowokanHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1.50 Ollie LeatherdaleCamberley & District ACBournemouth13 Jun 
 1.50 4Harry OosterwykKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
 1.50 Jack CrabtreeOldham & RoyOldham20 Jun 
 1.50 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACWorthing18 Jul 
 1.50 B3Paul RocheCamberley & District ACBournemouth25 Jul 
 1.50 4Matt BroderickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1.45 A1Thomas BucklandWoking ACBournemouth18 Apr 
 1.45 4Justin TarrantCrawley ACDartford16 May 
 1.45 3Dominic McGeekieSouth London HarriersDartford16 May 
 1.45 Elliot DavisGuildford & Godalming ACWoking30 May 
 1.45 Robert LitchfieldWalton ACWalton25 Jul 
 1.45 Sam ElliottHolland Sports ACWalton25 Jul 
 1.43 pJack HealyEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1.40 B1Patrick HaddadWoking ACBournemouth18 Apr 
 1.40 A4Nigel MunzungaSutton & District ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 1.40 B1Max JacobsHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 1.40 Daniel RuslingEast Grinstead ACWimbledon18 Jul 
Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in])
 2.90 Mark WoodWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWoking30 May 
 2.40 Frazer HayHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec19 Jun 
 2.10 Aaron ClarkHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec7 Jul 
 2.00 1Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 2.00 2Andrew StatterCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in])
 6.02 Olufemi AgbetoyinCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 5.98 1Reece BarnettWalton ACCarshalton16 May 
 5.70 1Max DavisCamberley & District ACPerivale18 Jul 
 5.64/+1.2 1Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACKingston9 May 
 5.58 Matthew SzepietowskiSt Johns LhdLee Valley10 Apr 
 5.55 Kieran ClarkeSouth London HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 5.54 3James KhanKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
 5.41 Reece YoungSouth London HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 5.39 Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACBracknell8 Aug 
 5.37 1Ross HeronHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 5.37 Marvin PopoolaHerne Hill HarriersAshford26 Jun 
 5.30 pJustin TarrantCrawley ACAshford26 Jun 
 5.23 Edward Font-FreideGuildford & Godalming ACBracknell8 Aug 
 5.21 Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 5.17 Thomas BucklandWoking ACWoking5 Sep 
 5.14/+0.2 3Tife AjibadeCroydon HarriersKingston9 May 
 5.11 A3Connor WinghamWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 5.02 Joel AtkinHercules Wimbledon ACMile End22 Jun 
 5.02/+0.5 pStirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 5.01 Michael OnafowokanHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 4.99 2Paul RocheCamberley & District ACWoking4 Aug 
 4.96 2Kieran TreadwellSutton & District ACHorsham22 Aug 
 4.95 Giles RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAberdare26 Jun 
 4.95 Andre LivingstonSutton & District ACCrawley30 Aug 
 4.94 Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 4.91/-0.1 Fawwaz OkunolaHerne Hill HarriersKingston9 May 
 4.90 4Nathan Judson-RichardsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston11 May 
 4.88/+2.4 w9Ryan BuckleyWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
 4.83 Max DavisonCamberley & District ACBasingstoke3 Apr 
 4.82 Max AllisonHercules Wimbledon ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 4.80 2Jaden WarnerHerne Hill HarriersWoodford2 May 
 4.76 A4Ryan BuckleyWoking ACWoking6 Jun 
 4.74 B1Jordan OtuCroydon HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 4.73 2Jacob EdgertonGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford2 May 
 4.69 A2Ryan MidgleyGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth20 Jun 
 4.67 A1Patrick HaddadWoking ACBournemouth18 Apr 
 4.66 Daniel RuslingEast Grinstead ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 4.65 Christopher GillWalton ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 4.64/+1.0 pBrogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 4.60 6Matt BroderickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Jun 
Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in])
 11.61 Ross HeronHerne Hill HarriersHorsham19 Jun 
 10.98 A1Aaron AdekoyaCroydon HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 10.56 A1Patrick LucasCroydon HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 10.39 Jake WendonHerne Hill HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 10.21 A1Max MondelliHercules Wimbledon ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 10.19 Charlie WilliamsHercules Wimbledon ACWalton25 Jul 
 10.00 A2Matt BroderickKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 9.84 B2Alex MacKintoshKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 9.81 A2Andre LivingstonSutton & District ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 9.71 A1Brett ParrySouth London HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 9.65 A3Andy GreenGuildford & Godalming ACCroydon4 Jul 
 9.53 A5William RadyHolland Sports ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 9.53 Arun JoshiWalton ACWalton25 Jul 
Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in])
 12.93 7Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACHendon28 Aug 
 12.75 Matthew SzepietowskiWalton ACWoking4 Aug 
 11.48 pJustin TarrantCrawley ACAshford26 Jun 
 11.36 Reece BarnettWalton ACHendon24 Jul 
 11.05 1William van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 10.86 A4Nathan CartyCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 10.77 Adam MagniHercules Wimbledon ACMile End22 Jun 
 10.63 A2Adesimi Obi-AdewoleSouth London HarriersWalton25 Jul 
 9.80 pMax DavisCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 9.78 Reece YoungSouth London HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 9.78 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACWalton25 Jul 
 9.64 2Luke BakerCroydon HarriersLee Valley2 May 
 8.93 Curtis KnightWalton ACEwell21 Mar 
 8.71 10Stefan KingHerne Hill HarriersWoodford2 May 
 8.66 A2Emilio SilanoSutton & District ACCroydon4 Jul 
 8.57 pPaul RocheCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 8.48 1Elijah SalmonHerne Hill HarriersCroydon16 May 
 8.40 A3Ornette MatthewsHerne Hill HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 8.03 3Marvin BurkeCroydon HarriersCroydon16 May 
 8.02 B4Damien PowellCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in])
 36.36 1William van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCardiff12 Jun 
 36.22 Nathan CartyCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 33.19 5Adesimi Obi-AdewoleSouth London Harriersa30 May 
 31.69 A1Daniel GhoshSutton & District ACWalton20 Jun 
 31.31 2Omar ReidCroydon HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 31.26 3Aaron GillfillanSutton & District ACKingston12 Jun 
 28.52 2Justin TarrantCrawley ACKingston9 May 
 26.65 A2Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACWoking30 May 
 26.62 B1Patrick LucasCroydon HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 26.38 Curtis KnightWalton ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 24.62 Saul ThompsonSouth London HarriersCroydon4 Jul 
 23.91 A2Jacob RainierWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 23.70 B1Ben MyburghSouth London HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 23.61 1Matthew SzepietowskiWalton ACWoking4 Aug 
 23.57 Cameron StarrSutton & District ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 23.55 3Matthew AnthonyAldershot, Farnham & District ACGuildford20 Jun 
 22.44 A3Max JacobsHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 21.53 B2James GreenHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 20.69 B2Andre LivingstonSutton & District ACCroydon4 Jul 
 20.61 14Dominic VlassakWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
 20.06 A5Charlie PunterCamberley & District ACAndover4 Jul 
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in])
 37.44 Matthew SzepietowskiWalton ACCrawley30 Aug 
 33.44 A3Nathan CartyCroydon HarriersHendon1 Aug 
 30.50 B1Curtis KnightWalton ACWalton20 Jun 
 23.30 1William van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersCroydon16 May 
 20.32 2Simpe MpofuCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
 18.80 A2Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth20 Jun 
 18.70 3Omar ReidCroydon HarriersChelmsford20 Jun 
Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in])
 46.82 Matthew SzepietowskiWalton ACBasingstoke21 Jul 
 43.46 1William van KlaverenKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersWatford18 Jul 
 41.72 2Simpe MpofuCroydon HarriersCroydon18 Jul 
 35.55 Nicholas PritchardGuildford & Godalming ACWalton25 Jul 
 35.28 Matthew AnthonyAldershot, Farnham & District ACPortsmouth12 Jun 
 34.64 A1Marcus VlassakWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 34.63 3Daniel VisserKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston12 Jun 
 34.36 A2Max JacobsHercules Wimbledon ACWalton20 Jun 
 33.72 Omar MalikHercules Wimbledon ACEton14 Jun 
 32.69 A2Jacob RainierWoking ACWoking6 Jun 
 32.66 Charlie CritchleyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACAberdare26 Jun 
 30.05 1Justin TarrantCrawley ACDartford16 May 
 29.39 Curtis KnightWalton ACWimbledon18 Jul 
 27.01 a2Reece YoungSouth London HarriersCarshalton18 Apr 
 25.84 A2Josh MaguireGuildford & Godalming ACPortsmouth20 Jun 
 25.69 A3Aaron GillfillanSutton & District ACCarshalton18 Apr 
 25.57 B1Dominic VlassakWoking ACWinchester25 Jul 
 23.99 A5Nathan MapperleyCamberley & District ACAndover4 Jul 
 23.17 B2Charlie PunterCamberley & District ACAndover4 Jul 
 22.34 1Harvey StainthorpeCroydon HarriersCroydon16 May 
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts)
 2477pts Reece BarnettWalton ACHendon24 Jul 
 2268pts Reece YoungSouth London HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 2240pts Marvin PopoolaHerne Hill HarriersAshford26 Jun 
 2183pts Scott ThomasCamberley & District ACWinchester20 May 
 2138pts 16Max DavisCamberley & District ACAshford26 Jun 
 2097pts 18Justin TarrantCrawley ACAshford26 Jun 
 1971pts Michael OnafowokanHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1970pts 1Paul RocheCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 1936pts 2Stirling GibbonsCroydon HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1650pts Barnaby DaviesHerne Hill HarriersLee Valley26 May 
 1640pts 5Brogan McCawleyCamberley & District ACHorsham11 Sep 
 1489pts 6Joshua HaaszCroydon HarriersHorsham11 Sep 
 1297pts 7Jack HealyEpsom & Ewell HarriersHorsham11 Sep 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.