|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) | | 11.32/+1.6 | 1 | Emlyn Akoto | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 25 Aug | | | | 11.5 | 1 | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | | | 11.5 | 1 | Harry Aikines-Aryeety | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 11.5 | 2 | Miles Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 11.51/+0.4 | 2 | Harry Aikines-Aryeety | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.59/+0.4 | 3 | Miles Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.64/+0.4 | 4 | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.9 | 1A | S Roberts | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 11 Aug | | | | 11.96/+0.4 | 5 | Nick Canty | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.99/+0.4 | 6 | Dominic Parsons | Blackheath Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.0 | 1B | Vaughan McPherson | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 12.1 | h | Simeone Dixon | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 12.18/-1.3 | 3 | Simeone Dixon | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 12.3 | 1 | Luke Nicklin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 19 May | | | | 12.3 | - | Rufus Nugent | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 14 Jul | | | | 12.3 | h | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | | | 12.32/+0.4 | 4B | Danny Doyley | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 12.35/+0.4 | 7 | Vaughan McPherson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.4 | 1B | Jordan Roye | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 May | | | | 12.4 | 1A | Ben Stanton | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 12.41 | 2 | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | | | 12.76/-1.2 | 4 | Ben Stanton | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.8 | 2A | Joe Price | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 18 May | | | | 12.84/-1.0 | 4 | Tim Kuria | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.9 | 4 | Jacob Hugh | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 13.01/-0.5 | 4 | John Barham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) | | 23.3 | 2 | Miles Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 7 Apr | | | | 23.3 | 2 | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 4 Jul | | | | 23.32/+0.9 | 1 | Miles Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 23.4 | 2A | Harry Aikines-Aryeety | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 23.45/+1.6 | 1 | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 23.79/+0.9 | 3 | Emlyn Akoto | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 24.13/+1.3 | 1B | Jordan Roye | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 24.4 | 3 | Alain Kacou | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 15 Jun | | | | 24.48/+1.5 | 3 | Dominic Parsons | Blackheath Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 24.6 | 1B | Nick Canty | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 30 Jun | | | | 24.9 | 1A | Ibrahim Laval | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 11 Aug | | | | 24.94/-0.4 | h | J Low | Sth Sy Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 24.96/+0.9 | 6 | Richard Geenberg | RGS Guildfd | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.0 | 1A | Danny Doyley | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 10 Jul | | | | 25.06/+1.5 | 4 | Danny Doyley | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.1 | 2A | Rufus Nugent | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 10 Jul | | | | 25.32/+1.6 | 4 | Liam Bradshaw | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.35/+1.5 | 5 | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.36/+1.6 | 5 | Rufus Nugent | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.4 | 2B | Samuel A-Kissi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 25.5 | 1A | Ben Stanton | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 25.55/+1.5 | 6 | Stuart Overington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.73/+1.6 | 6 | John Barham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.77/+1.5 | 7 | Sandy Reid | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.1 | 3 | Jacob Hugh | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 26.5 | 1 | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 19 May | | | | 26.7 | - | Richard Van der Puije | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | | | 26.8 | 4A | Nick Jelfs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Poole | 5 May | | | | 26.81/+1.6 | 7 | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.86/+1.6 | 8 | Liam Floodgate | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.9 | - | Matthew Zacsek | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 14 Jul | | |
|
| 400 Metres (Standard: 62.00) | | 53.4 | 1A | Samuel A-Kissi | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 21 Jul | | | | 55.36 | 1 | David Pollen | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 55.4 | 2A | Adam Watts | Sth Sy Sch | Basingstoke | 22 Jun | | | | 55.4 | 1A | Ibrahim Laval | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 11 Aug | | | | 55.7 | 1A | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Battersea Pk | 31 Aug | | | | 55.99 | 2B | Celestino Enengo | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 56.21 | 2 | Aaron Denton | Crawley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 56.6 | 1A | J Harrison | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 56.8 | - | Richard Van der Puije | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 23 Jun | | | | 57.18 | 3 | Alex Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 57.91 | 5 | Liam Bradshaw | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 58.24 | 6 | Sandy Reid | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 58.7 | - | Budi Mabelene | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 14 May | | | | 60.6 | 1 | Luke Wheeler | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 23 Jun | | |
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) | | 1:59.91 | - | Samuel A-Kissi | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 4 Jul | | | | 2:04.09 | h | Ollie Ralph | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Nottingham | 13 Jul | | | | 2:07.1 | 5 | Aaron Denton | Crawley AC | Watford | 26 May | | | | 2:08.57 | 2 | Kieran Murphy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 2:09.99 | 3 | Matthew Ford | Oxted School | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:10.9 | 1 | Gary Bradbury | Woking AC | Guildford | 4 Aug | | | | 2:13.33 | 4 | Luke Brice | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:14.03 | 5 | Andrew Conway | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:15.07 | - | Stephen Blake | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 5 Jun | | | | 2:15.48 | 6 | Richard Van der Puije | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:16.1 | 2B | Jemel Dyce | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 2:19.54 | 7 | Christopher Boyle | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:20.7 | - | Daniel Sheppard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | | | 2:20.74 | m | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 2:21.1 | 1A | Celestino Enengo | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 2:22.04 | m | Liam Floodgate | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 2:24.5 | 1B | Ashley George | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 2:26.20 | 10 | Harry Martin | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:26.2 | - | Julian Anderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 19 May | | | | 2:26.68 | m | Joe Berry | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 2:30.05 | m | Alex Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) | | 4:19.4 | - | Samuel A-Kissi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 Aug | | | | 4:22.2 | 3 | Gary Bradbury | Woking AC | Woking | 14 Aug | | | | 4:24.72 | 5 | Stephen Blake | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Copthall | 25 Aug | | | | 4:26.9 | 2 | Ben Wilson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 4 Aug | | | | 4:27.4 | 1A | Aaron Denton | Crawley AC | Croydon | 19 May | | | | 4:27.8 | 1A | Ollie Ralph | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 4:34.12 | 3 | James Bright | Oxted School | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 4:36.5 | - | Alex Bodin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 10 Jul | | | | 4:43.8 | 4 | Daniel Hooper | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 4:44.5 | 5 | Christopher Boyle | WSE&H | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 4:46.13 | | Daniel Sheppard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Millfield | 6 May | | | | 4:55.6 | 1 | Jacob Hugh | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 2 Jun | | | | 4:58.3 | - | Julian Anderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 23 Jun | | | | 4:58.9 | 7 | Harry Martin | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 4:59.3 | 2 | Joe Hodges | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 5:00.6 | 8 | Benjamin Lynn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 5:01.2 | - | James Pope | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 14 Aug | | | | 5:06.9 | - | Callum Stanton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 5:07.2 | - | Neil Fraser | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 14 Jul | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00) | | 9:26.2 | 1A | Ben Wilson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woodford Grn | 21 Jul | | | | 9:31.1 | - | Stephen Blake | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 21 Aug | | | | 10:09.69 | | Daniel Sheppard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 10 Jul | | | | 10:20.5 | - | Alex Bodin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 30 Jun | | | | 10:26.81 | 3 | Daniel Hooper | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10:36.82 | 4 | Harry Martin | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10:38.30 | 5 | Julian Anderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10:42.1 | - | William Lucas | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 10:56.8 | 6A | Ashley George | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | |
|
| 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50) | | 10.75/+0.9 | 1 | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Nottingham | 13 Jul | | | | 11.24/-1.2 | 3 | Jordan Roye | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 11 Aug | | | | 11.6 w | 3 | Nick Canty | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 6 Jul | | | | 11.8/-2.5 | h | Nick Canty | Croydon Harriers | Nottingham | 13 Jul | | | | 12.11/-1.2 | h | A Green | Cent Sy Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 12.53/-1.6 | 5 | D Jefferies | Guild Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 12.57/-0.9 | h | N Barrett | Sth Sy Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 12.7 | 1B | Liam Bradshaw | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 10 Jul | | | | 12.8 | 1B | W Grimwade | Walton AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 12.86/+5.4 w | 3B | Peter Richardson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 13.0 | 1 | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 13.68/+1.7 | m | Alex Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 13.7 | 1A | Daniel Peatroy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Poole | 5 May | | | | 13.73/+1.3 | m | Stuart Overington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 13.9/-0.9 | 5 | Tim Kuria | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.4 | - | Johnny Brooks | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 23 Jun | | | | 14.8 | - | James Ross | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 23 Jun | | | | 15.1 | 2A | Jamie Richardson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 2 Jun | | | | 15.3 | - | Karl Mordell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 23 Jun | | |
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in]) | | 1.80 | 1 | Peter Richardson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Battersea Pk | 14 Jul | | | | 1.70 | 1 | Ashley Hamilton | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 1.70 | 1A | S Patterson | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 11 Aug | | | | 1.68 | 1 | Danny Cipriani | Whitgift S | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 1.67 | m | Alex Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1.65 | 3A | Zack Bouldon | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 1.63 | 1A | Sahr Momah | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 2 Jun | | | | 1.58 | m | Chris Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1.55 | 4 | Rufus Nugent | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 1.55 | 2 | Jacob Hugh | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 2 Jun | | | | 1.55 | m | Stuart Overington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1.50 | 1A | Ross Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 Jul | | | | 1.45 | 5 | Courtney Codrington | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 1.45 | 5 | Daniel Peatroy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Aug | | | | 1.43 | m | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1.40 | - | Matthew Zacsek | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 2 Jun | | | | 1.40 | 3A | Chris Self | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 21 Jul | | | | 1.40 | m | Liam Floodgate | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
|
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in]) | | 5.76 | 1A | Luke Hicks | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 5.72 | 1 | Richard Geenberg | RGS Guildfd | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5.67 | 1A | S Patterson | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 31 Aug | | | | 5.64 | 1A | Tawanda Mukusha | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 11 Aug | | | | 5.63 | 1A | Ashley Harris | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 Jul | | | | 5.50 | - | Rufus Nugent | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 14 Jul | | | | 5.50 | 1B | Neville Edwards | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 5.41 | 2 | Jacob Hugh | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 5.17 | 1A | Nick Jelfs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Poole | 5 May | | | | 5.16 | 1 | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 5 May | | | | 5.10 | 5 | Stuart Overington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5.05 | 1 | Jonathan Dwyer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 5 May | | | | 5.04 | 6 | Luke Nicklin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 4.96/+1.2 | m | Alex Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 4.94 | 8 | Sandy Reid | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 4.87 | 2 | Luke Wheeler | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 2 Jun | | | | 4.76 | 2A | Joe Price | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 18 May | | | | 4.67 | - | Matthew Zacsek | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 2 Jun | | | | 4.60 | 9 | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in]) | | 12.49i | 1 | Alain Kacou | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 17 Feb | | | | 12.15 | 1 | Alain Kacou | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 15 Jun | | | | 12.06 | 1 | Marcus Faure | Waverley Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 11.93 | 1 | Luke Hicks | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | | | 11.61 | 3 | R Jasper | Sth Sy Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 11.54 | 4 | Daniel Lee | Sutton Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 11.40 | 1 | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | | | 11.31 | 2 | Peter Richardson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 11.31 | - | Rufus Nugent | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | | | 10.94 | 2 | Stuart Overington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 10.28 | 5 | David Stephens | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) | | 12.70 | 3 | Nick Webb | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | | | 11.69 | 1 | Andy Vale | NW Sy Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 11.64 | 1A | A Lowden | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Kingston | 30 Jun | | | | 11.44 | 2 | D Cadwallader | Sth Sy Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 11.39 | 1 | Alex Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Aug | | | | 11.15 | 2 | Luke Nicklin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.11 | 4 | S Bull | Cent Sy Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 10.56 | 1 | Chris Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 9.79 | 7A | Luke Adekoya | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 9.35 | - | Jack Kennedy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 2 Jun | | | | 9.03 | 4 | Kaine Harrington | Crawley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 8.56 | 1B | Johnny Brooks | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 23 Jun | | |
|
| Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft6in]) | | 43.34 | 1 | Nick Webb | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | | | 35.87 | 1B | Chris Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 18 Aug | | | | 33.67 | 3 | Joshua Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 30.17 | 4 | A Waller | Sutton Sch | Kingston | 15 Jun | | | | 28.52 | 6A | Luke Adekoya | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 26.50 | - | Jack Kennedy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 23 Jun | | | | 24.90 | 4B | Zack Bouldon | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 24.00 | 1B | Daniel Peatroy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 26 May | | | | 20.90 | 2 | Allan Shaw | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 43.19 | - | Chris Scott (U17) | Guildford & Godalming AC | I.O.W. | 15 Oct | | | | 38.64 | 1A | Nick Webb | Woking AC | Guildford | 21 Jul | | | | 34.09 | 2A | Kaine Harrington | Crawley AC | Tonbridge | 30 Jun | | | | 28.22 | 3A | Luke Adekoya | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 24.59 | - | Jack Kennedy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 30 Jun | | | | 23.65 | 3 | Stephen Robinson | Richmond&T | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.58 | 2B | Celestino Enengo | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 20.45 | 1B | Daniel Peatroy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 Jul | | | | 17.62 | 1 | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 30 Jun | | |
|
| Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in]) | | 42.06 | 4 | Daniel Peatroy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 25 May | | | | 35.04 | - | Matthew Zacsek | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 10 Jul | | | | 34.59 | 4A | Zack Bouldon | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 32.78 | 2B | Nick Canty | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 31 Aug | | | | 30.90 | - | Budi Mabelene | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 8 May | | | | 29.94 | - | Jack Kennedy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 14 Jul | | | | 28.09 | - | Stuart Hemingway | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Brighton | 21 Jul | | | | 27.52 | 2 | Chris Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 23 Jun | | |
|
| Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts) | | 2308pts | 1 | Alex Montagnani | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 2032pts | 2 | Stuart Overington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1645pts | 3 | James Clement | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1629pts | 4 | Matthew Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1615pts | 5 | Liam Floodgate | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1531pts | 6 | Chris Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | | | 1418pts | 7 | Joe Berry | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 14 Sep | | |
|