|
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 12.24) | | 10.21 | | Romell Glave | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 17 Jun 2017 | | | | 10.78/+2.3 w | | Jake Etherington | Woking AC | Cedar Rapids IA, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 11.05/+1.0 | | Jake Etherington | Woking AC | Cedar Rapids IA, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 11.36/-1.3 | | Raphael Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 11.4 | | Rikaion Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 11.4 | | Darren Smith | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 11.4 | | Henry Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 11.47/-2.1 | | Vittorio Anah | Crawley AC | Crawley | 1 Apr | | | | 11.49/-1.3 | | Ayub Zahid | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 11.53/+0.7 | | Harry Findlay | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 23 Mar | | | | 11.55/+1.0 | | Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid | St Mary's Richmond AC | Yeovil | 27 Apr | | | | 11.6 | | Hassan Malador | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 11.6 | | Rojhe Rowe | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 11.61 | | Thabani Ndhlovu | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 11.89/-1.7 | | Richard McKoy | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 29 Apr | | | | 11.9 | | Jacob Thomas | Walton AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 11.9 | | Thomas Bateman | Waverley AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 12.10/-1.3 | | Oheneba Owusu | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 12.1 | | Isaiah Fostin | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 12.2 | | Jack Harrington | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | |
|
| | 200 Metres (Standard: 25.04) | | 20.63 | | Chris Lambert | Belgrave Harriers | Berlin, GER | 21 Aug 1999 | | | | 22.39/+2.1 w | | Jake Etherington | Woking AC | Cedar Rapids IA, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 22.8 | | Hassan Malador | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 22.9 | | Amari-Jai Anderson | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 23.0 | | Rikaion Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 23.10/-2.1 | | Raphael Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 23.37/+0.4 | | Rhys Chadwick | Woking AC | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 23.4 | | Rojhe Rowe | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 23.5 | | Darryl Asante-Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 23.76/-3.1 | | Danny Trowell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 23.8 | | Oliver Connor | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 23.80/0.0 | | Richard McKoy | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 29 Apr | | | | 24.05/+0.2 | | Thabani Ndhlovu | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 24.14/+1.4 | | Indraneel Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Southwark | 16 Mar | | | | 24.66/+0.2 | | Xavi Davila | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 24.7 | | Isaiah Fostin | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | |
|
|
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:12.00) | | 1:46.46 | | John Gladwin | Belgrave Harriers | Oslo, NOR | 7 Jul 1982 | | | | 1:52.12 | 6 | Matthew McKenna | Walton AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 1:52.43 | 3rA | Connor Foley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Gillingham | 21 Apr | | | | 1:53.52 | 7 | Samuel Stapley | Brighton Phoenix AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 1:54.54 | 9 | Keeran Sriskandarajah | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 1:55.40 | 7rA | Ethan Curran | Brighton Phoenix AC | Gillingham | 21 Apr | | | | 1:56.33 | 1rC | Joseph Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Gillingham | 21 Apr | | | | 1:56.44 | 3r4 | Oscar Curry | Reigate Priory AC | Jacksonville IL,USA | 6 Apr | | | | 1:56.58 | 4r3 | Edward Enser | Bracknell AC | Manchester (SC) | 4 May | | | | 1:57.49 | 3rC | Jacob Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Gillingham | 21 Apr | | | | 1:59.61 | 8rC | Tom Foden | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Gillingham | 21 Apr | | | | 1:59.82 mx | 1r1 | Kyron-Bailee Burke | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 1:59.95 mx | 2r1 | Sam Maloney | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 2:00.53 mx | 1r10 | Nate Ground | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:01.84 | 6r1 | Isaac Lutaya | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 2:03.11 | 3r1 | Ronan McArdle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:05.88 | 5r11 | Cameron Elliott | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:06.4 | 1A | Zeb Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 2:06.78 | 6r1 | Samuel Kalembo | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:11.3 | 5A | Thomas Veale | Holland Sports AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | |
|
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00) | | 3:42.83 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 18 May 2011 | | | | 3:52.40 | 2r1 | Connor Foley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 1 May | | | | 3:55.98 | 5 | Samuel Stapley | Brighton Phoenix AC | Brighton | 1 May | | | | 4:00.34 | -rC | Joseph Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Oxford | 6 May | | | | 4:21.8 | 2rA | Alex Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 4:27.65 | 4 | Kay Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sheffield | 19 Apr | | | | 4:33.4 | 2rB | Mori Alimi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 4:33.50 | 7r3 | Dylan Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Loughborough | 20 Apr | | | | 4:36.91 | P | Max Lorke | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
|
| | 1 Mile (Standard: 5:00.0) | | 4:02.8 | | John Rix | South London Harriers | West Hartlepool | 17 Jun 1967 | | | | 4:17.91 | 10rC | Joseph Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Oxford | 6 May | | |
|
| | 3000 Metres (Standard: 10:00.00) | | 8:04.53 | | James Dargan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Univ | 10 May 2023 | | | | 8:28.40 | 10rA | Matthew Pickering | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Uni | 27 Apr | | | | 8:55.85 | 2r3 | Harry Bell | Herne Hill Harriers | Parliament Hill | 17 Apr | | | | 8:57.36 | 17r3 | Timothee Adler | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Watford | 17 Apr | | | | 9:07.71 | 3r2 | Jack Hobden | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:13.37 | 4 | Kay Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sheffield | 19 Apr | | | | 9:19.49 | 4r2 | Sebastian Cockerell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:30.01 | 10r3 | Alex Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Parliament Hill | 17 Apr | | | | 9:30.56 | 8r2 | Daniel Porteous | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:31.91 | 9r2 | Brandan Morrell | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:42.97 | 16r3 | Nathan D'Haese | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 17 Apr | | |
|
| | 5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00) | | 13:57.2 | | Jonathan Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Manchester | 28 May 2011 | | | | 15:02.27 | 10r4 | Harry Bell | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 16:46.96 | 12r2 | Nathan D'Haese | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 16:59.37 | 18r2 | Dylan Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | |
|
| | 2000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 7:30.00) | | 5:41.4 | | David Warren | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kirkby | 27 Jul 1975 | | |
|
| | 2000 Metres Steeplechase (83.8cm) (Standard: 7:30.00) | | 6:14.02 | | Benjy Street | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bury St. Edmunds | 28 Apr | | | | 7:10.14 | | Tom Davies | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bury St. Edmunds | 28 Apr | | |
|
| | 2000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 7:30.00) | | 7:39.0 | | Diego Lister | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | |
|
|
| | 400 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 65.00) | | 50.71 | | Jacob Paul | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Rieti, Italy | 21 Jul 2013 | | | | 53.67 | | Luke Dronfield | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Eton | 28 Apr | | |
|
|
|
|
| | Triple Jump (Standard: 11.30m[37ft0in]) | | 15.93 | | Kola Adedoyin | Newham & Essex Beagles | Loughborough | 23 May 2010 | | | | 13.12 | | Teyi Thomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Lee Valley | 14 Apr | | | | 12.78 | | Sam Fothergill | Holland Sports AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | |
|
|
| | Discus (1.75kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in]) | | 64.35 | | Emeka Udechuku | Blackheath Harriers | Basildon | 21 Jun 1998 | | | | 52.88 | | Teddy Gannon | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 7 Apr | | | | 40.34 | | Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid | St Mary's Richmond AC | Yeovil | 28 Apr | | | | 30.87 | | Lochlan Butler | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | |
|
| | Hammer (6kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in]) | | 71.84 (6.25kg) | | Gareth Cook | Mitcham & Sutton AC | Crystal Palace | 28 May 1988 | | | | 64.17 (6.00kg) | | Sam Mace | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May 2019 | | | | 30.95 | 1 | Archie Vinnicombe | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
|
|
|