|
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00) |
| 3:58.19 | 4C | Alex Lennon | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | |
| 4:04.12 | 2r7 | Samuel Stapley | Reigate Priory AC | Tonbridge | 8 Aug | | |
| 4:05.25 | 3r7 | Joseph Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Tonbridge | 8 Aug | | |
| 4:07.56 | 5 | Jacob Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Bromley | 15 Apr | | |
| 4:08.24 | 3E | Ethan Newell | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | |
| 4:09.54 | 1A | Mori Alimi | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 28 May | | |
| 4:13.00 | 1A | Matthew McKenna | Walton AC | Kingston | 28 May | | |
| 4:13.04 + | 1m9 | Benjy Street | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:13.39 | 7C | Benjamin Hilson | Holland Sports AC | Eltham | 16 Aug | | |
| 4:14.5 | 1ns | Jacob Pearce | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 20 May | | |
| 4:14.53 mx | 8C | Christopher Cull | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 16 Aug | | |
| 4:14.55 | 2r9 | Ollie Jermy | Waverley AC | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:16.69 mx | 3B | Monty Hudson | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 19 Jul | | |
| 4:19.36 | 12r12 | Keeran Sriskandarajah | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:19.60 | 2r6 | Ben Whyatt | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:19.75 mx | 3r6 | Marcus Hibbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:20.75 mx | 9r8 | Toby Cloves | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:21.09 | 4r6 | Rafferty Herd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:21.28 mx | 10r8 | Jack Hobden | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:21.68 | 2r2 | Alexis Delaney | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 17 May | | |
| 4:22.52 | 13B | Alexander Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 2 Aug | | |
| 4:27.25 | 3 | Timmy Harvey-Smith | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 19 Jul | | |
| 4:27.7 | 1ns | Kyron-Bailee Burke | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 04:28.02 | 8 | Oliver Cunningham | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:28.30 | 3A | Oscar Sinnett | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:28.6 | 1ns | Benjy Carr | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 4:28.60 | 1O | Max Lorke | South London Harriers | Lee Valley | 25 Jun | | |
| 4:29.10 | 1B | Tom Harmer | South London Harriers | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 4:31.7 | 1A | Drew Greyling | Woking AC | Horspath | 16 Apr | | |
| 4:32.1 | 5A | Luca Lupi | Woking AC | Brighton | 28 May | | |
| 4:32.13 + | 11m8 | Noah Fernandez | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:32.4 | 2ns | Nathan D'Haese | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 4:33.25 | 6rC | Elliott Manning | Sutton & District AC | Brighton | 3 May | | |
| 4:33.96 | 1B | Warren Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 28 May | | |
| 4:34.60 | 4A | James Waite | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:35.1 | 3ns | Zeb Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 4:36.69 mx | 7r5 | Tom Davies | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:37.82 | 6r4 | Colm McLoughlin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 4:38.7 | 6A | Samuel Dakin | Croydon Harriers | Winchester | 19 Aug | | |
| 4:41.3 | 3ns | Harrison Kwei | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4:42.13 | 4r4 | Pancho Panchev | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:42.25 | 3r5 | Sam Mcwilliam | Waverley AC | Aldershot | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:42.3 | 4ns | Nate Ground | South London Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 4:43.1 | 4ns | Abel Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4:43.93 | 10r5 | Joe Mcdonald | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 1 Apr | | |
| 4:44.4 | 4P | Harry Roberts | Waverley AC | Crawley | 31 May | | |
| 04:46.26 | 12 | Joseph Rumfitt | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:46.6 | 5ns | Patryk Cendrzak | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4:47.7 | 3ns | Ryan De Ruijter | Camberley & District AC | Wormwood Scrubs | 18 Jun | | |
| 4:48.6 | 1ns | Michael Banks | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 4:49.8 | 1ns | Ewan Murphy | Holland Sports AC | Tooting Bec | 9 Jul | | |
| 4:54.7 | 5ns | Marko Lock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |