SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 10 October 2022
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2022
> U13G
Today's Date: 19 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022
Select an event:
High Jump
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2022 )
Under 13 Girls
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in])
1.65
Debbie Marti
Redhill & Reigate AC
Crystal Palace
20 Sep 1980
1.50
1A
Marly Taylor
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
9 Jul
1.45
1A
Jasmine Nkoso
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
1.41
3P
Florrie Foster
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
1.38
4P
Tia Garrard
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
4 Sep
1.36
2A
Genevieve Tribelhorn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
18 Jun
1.35
3
Ruby Moore
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
1.35
3A
Holly Ryan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
30 Jul
1.35
1A
Myla Willard Jacobs
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
27 Aug
1.35
6P
Emily Sherlock
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
1.33
2A
Nicole Deaconescu
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Crawley
30 Jul
1.30
10
Kyra Pemberton
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
30 Apr
1.30
9
Erin Magill
Belgrave Harriers
Coulsdon
30 Apr
1.30
3
Jess Allen
Young Athletes Club
Kingston
14 May
1.30
2A
Shivelle Marshall
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
25 Jun
1.30
2ns
Kacey Coombes
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
25 Jun
1.30
3A
Arabella Howard
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
27 Aug
1.30
2B
Isabelle Sparkes
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
27 Aug
1.26
5
Emma Quick (U11)
Waverley Harriers
Haslemere
3 Aug
1.25
1A
Isabelle Stevens
Reigate Priory AC
Ewell
4 Jun
1.25
1A
Olivia Doherty
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
25 Jun
1.25
9
Seren Pinnington
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
1.25
1ns
Annabel Tyler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
9 Jul
1.25
2B
Freya Moran
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Crawley
30 Jul
1.25
4A
Lilly Webster
South London Harriers
Carshalton
27 Aug
1.25
3B
Natalya Oladuti
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
27 Aug
1.21
1ns
Rebecca Milner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
1.20
8
Olivia Klein
Optima Racing Team
Lee Valley
16 Apr
1.20
1ns
Sofia Wood
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
1 May
1.20
5
Holly Calvert
Holland Sports AC
Kingston
14 May
1.20
4A
Sophie Wright
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
4 Jun
1.20
1ns
Lexie Digman
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
4 Jun
1.20
3
Holly Ward
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
31 Jul
1.20
11P
Scarlett Haine
Waverley Harriers
Carshalton
4 Sep
1.20
4A
Kathryn Spate
Waverley Harriers
Abingdon
18 Sep
1.15
4A
Isla Morrison
Holland Sports AC
Guildford
25 Jun
1.15
3A
Hannah Stockwell
Holland Sports AC
Kingston
9 Jul
1.15
3A
Sadie Edwards
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
9 Jul
1.15
1ns
Emma Bowen
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
1.15
3A
Inez Schilbach
Woking AC
Crawley
30 Jul
1.15
9
Jamie Simons
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
18 Aug
1.15
6A
Charlotte Hall
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
27 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.