|
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00) |
| 3:52.64 | 2rE | Will Barnicoat | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 12 Jun | | |
| 3:53.82 | 3rA | Jack Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eltham | 14 Jul | | |
| 3:56.79 | 1A | Henry Fisher | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Gillingham | 25 Jul | | |
| 3:57.11 | 1r1 | Dylan Spencer | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 22 May | | |
| 4:02.14 | 3r13 | Liam Stone | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 25 Aug | | |
| 4:02.22 | 8rB | Adam Hudson | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 4 Aug | | |
| 4:03.23 mx | 8r12 | Thomas James | Crawley AC | Watford | 25 Aug | | |
| 4:03.7 | 2 | Jacob Harrison | South London Harriers | Par | 12 Jun | | |
| 4:05.2 | 9rA | Cameron Enser | Bracknell AC | Aldershot | 28 Apr | | |
| 4:05.58 | 3r2 | Raphael Rivero-Stevenet | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 22 May | | |
| 4:05.63 | 10r6 | Alex Dunn | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:05.95 | 4rB | Tom Jones | Walton AC | Aldershot | 31 May | | |
| 4:06.98 | 6rB | Thomas James | Crawley AC | Eltham | 23 Jun | | |
| 4:08.98 | 2 | Benjamin Harrison | South London Harriers | Plymouth | 1 Aug | | |
| 4:09.08 | 12r6 | Aaron Gill | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 4 Aug | | |
| 4:09.53 | 13rB | Josef Daws-Twilley | Walton AC | Aldershot | 31 May | | |
| 4:12.8 | 1B | Alex Kilby | Walton AC | Carshalton | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:14.62 | 5r2 | Olly Wilson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bromley | 22 May | | |
| 4:19.0 | 3A | Shaun Walers | Woking AC | Guildford | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:19.16 | 6r1 | Spencer Bateman | Sutton & District AC | Lee Valley | 12 Jun | | |
| 4:19.38 | 2ns | Finlay Kirk | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 22 May | | |
| 4:19.6 | 2 | Hector Revill | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 4:19.7 | 5A | Frank Townley | Woking AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:20.2 | 1ns | Matty Smith | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:21.18 mx | 3r3 | Ishaan Makkar | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 8 Sep | | |
| 4:21.29 | 11r1 | Tom Chandler | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Worthing | 2 May | | |
| 4:22.38 | 2A | Sam Camenzuli | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Aug | | |
| 4:23.25 mx | 1r5 | Max Duckworth | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:23.82 mx | 3r9 | Christopher Baker | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 25 Aug | | |
| 4:26.42 | 8 | Theo Cheshire | Woking AC | Newport | 31 Jul | | |
| 4:26.83 mx | 6r5 | Edward Newton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:28.2 | 5ns | Christopher Baker | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:30.00 mx | 7r7 | Tom Maloney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 28 Jul | | |
| 4:32.03 | 1A | Ross Hurst | Walton AC | Carshalton | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:33.7 | 13rB | Max Duckworth | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 May | | |
| 4:36.29 | 5r8 | George Rates | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 29 Apr | | |
| 4:37.12 mx | 11r5 | Daniel Evans | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Park | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:38.6 | D | George Asprey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lee Valley | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:38.7 | 8ns | Ben West | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |