|
| Long Jump (Standard: 4.25m [14ft0in]) |
| 5.98 | | Sandra French | Feltham AC | Crystal Palace | 22 Jul 1978 | | |
| 5.25 | 1 | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Aldershot | 22 May | | |
| 5.25 | 1 | Ornella Orfenov | Crawley AC | Crawley | 28 Aug | | |
| 5.17 | 1 | Racheal Largie-Poleon | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 9 Apr | | |
| 5.10 | 1A | Niyah Costley | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 5.03/4.3 w | P | Maisie Abel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Boston | 17 Sep | | |
| 5.02 | 1 | Natalia Webb | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | |
| 5.01 | 1 | Lucy Eaton-Tribe | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 5.01 | 2 | Bryony Bovell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 4 Jul | | |
| 5.00 | 1ns | Yasmin Avraamides | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 4.86/+0.6 | 4 | Daisy Little | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4.82 | 2 | Aesha Ayimba-Golding | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4.79 | 3 | Amy Lauder | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4.75/-0.8 | 5 | Tamia Meggie-Graham | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4.73 | 1B | Olivia Howlett | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Southampton | 20 May | | |
| 4.70 | 1 | Ellie Head | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 11 Jul | | |
| 4.70 | P | Ellie Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 4.69 | 4 | Poppy Campbell | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4.68 | P | Lily Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 31 May | | |
| 4.67 | 3A | Tyla John | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 30 Jul | | |
| 4.63 | 3A | Isabel Fletcher | Holland Sports AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 4.62 | 3 | Simis Turay | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 4.60 | 4 | Elanor Trigg | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | |
| 4.54 | P | Zoe Shepherd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 4.52 | 1 | Reahnna Wilson-Jones | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 2 Apr | | |
| 4.52 | 8 | Poppy Walters | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4.52 | 6 | Georgia Forbes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horspath | 1 Jul | | |
| 4.50/+1.8 | 7 | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4.47 | 9 | Molly Marshall | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4.45 | 3B | Joanna Hay | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | |
| 4.43 | 2B | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 30 Jul | | |
| 4.40 | 4A | Je'nae James | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 4.39 | 2A | Neve Bradley | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 22 Apr | | |
| 4.39 | P | Maya James | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 4.36 | 3 | Phoebe Nicolls | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Apr | | |
| 4.36 | 3A | Xaerhea Bennett | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 18 Jun | | |
| 4.34 | 5A | Lucy Atkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 4.34 | 3A | Ellie Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 4.34 | 3 | Olivia James | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 28 Jun | | |
| 4.33 | 7 | Olivia Ab-Iorwerth | Waverley Harriers | Crawley | 21 Jun | | |
| 4.32 | 2A | Charlotte Whiteford | Waverley Harriers | Basingstoke | 23 Apr | | |
| 4.32 | 1ns | Francesca Rye Blakey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jun | | |
| 4.31 | 3B | Serena Angoua | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.31 | 3B | Serena Angoua | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 4.28 | 8 | Violet Street | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horspath | 1 Jul | | |
| 4.27 | 1B | Gabriella Beckman | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 22 Apr | | |
| 4.25 | 4A | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |