SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 25 September 2016
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2016
> U13G
Today's Date: 16 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016
Select an event:
1200 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2016 )
Under 13 Girls
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00)
3:46.9
Maisie Collis
Herne Hill Harriers
Hornchurch
19 Jun
3:47.6
Lulu King
Herne Hill Harriers
Eton
18 Jul 2015
3:55.7
Susannah Lecoutre
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
10 Jul
3:58.1
Pippa Roessler
Reigate Priory AC
Woking
16 Jul
3:59.1
Charlotte Borgars
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
10 Jul
3:59.1
Layla Wilkinson
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
16 Jul
4:01.9
Emma Wilson
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
14 Aug
4:02.2
Anna Thomas
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
10 Jul
4:02.7
Evie Wilkinson
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
19 Jun
4:03.3
Eva Holland
Herne Hill Harriers
Hornchurch
19 Jun
4:04.43
Millie Cant
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
21 May
4:04.61
Mimi Takahashi
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
19 Jun
4:05.3
Hannah Woolley
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Walton
16 Jul
4:05.8
Phoebe Matravers
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
16 Jul
4:08.1
Francesca Evered
Reigate Priory AC
Bournemouth
21 May
4:11.1
Poppy Craig-McFeely
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
21 May
4:13.2
Eliza Sutton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
10 Sep
4:13.3
Kyra Sethna-McIntosh
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
16 Jul
4:19.3
Amelia Middleton
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
21 May
4:22.0
Freya Daines
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Bournemouth
12 Jun
4:22.9
Izzy McManus
Reigate Priory AC
Horsham
19 Jun
4:24.2
Tia Hansford
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Uxbridge
8 May
4:24.3
Genevieve Moller-Butcher
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Bournemouth
12 Jun
4:26.7
Scarlett Somerville
Waverley Harriers
Andover
17 Jul
4:28.1
Alix Baccardax
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
19 Jun
4:28.6
Emily Wade
Waverley Harriers
Andover
17 Jul
4:28.7
Amelie Attenborough
Waverley Harriers
Woking
12 Jun
4:28.9
Amanda Stapley
Reigate Priory AC
Horsham
19 Jun
4:30.5
Della Sakaria
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
19 Jun
4:32.6
Farrah Yewings
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
14 Aug
4:33.1
Katie Griffin
Woking AC
Bournemouth
21 May
4:33.9
Jessica White
Waverley Harriers
Woking
12 Jun
4:34.8
Kiki Webb
Woking AC
Portsmouth
23 Apr
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.