SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2015
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2015
> U13G
Today's Date: 9 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015
Select an event:
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in])
9.51
2A
Jasmine de la Touche
Walton AC
Kingston
26 Jul
8.59
2
Yasmin Grosvenor
Bracknell AC
Kingston
23 May
8.54
1
Freya Baker
Crawley AC
Kettering
22 Aug
8.33
2A
Isabella Janssens
Woking AC
Salisbury
12 Jul
7.80
1A
Jennifer Chukwu
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
29 Aug
7.73
3A
Nicole Holder
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
18 Jul
7.54
1
Lucy Hampson
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon
12 Apr
7.50
1b
Alice Katotwe
Woking AC
Woking
7 Jun
7.50
P
Zoe Shepherd
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
13 Sep
7.39
P
Georgina Gough-Willetts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
7.25
P
Cassandra Howard
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
13 Sep
7.22
3A
Grace Powell
Guildford & Godalming AC
Perivale
18 Jul
7.13
1A
Clare Chappell
Holland Sports AC
Gillingham
2 May
6.94
4A
Tyla John
Camberley & District AC
Camberley
5 Jul
6.76
2A
Ria Edwards
Herne Hill Harriers
Walton
27 Jun
6.63
5A
Grace Sleap
Haslemere Border AC
Camberley
5 Jul
6.58
7A
Eva Day
Guildford & Godalming AC
Basingstoke
2 Aug
6.55
2B
Tilly Gough
Guildford & Godalming AC
Basingstoke
2 Aug
6.53
2A
Sara Getter
Belgrave Harriers
Parliament Hill
30 May
6.52
5
Eloise Richards
Holland Sports AC
Brighton
27 Jun
6.47
1B
Christabel Admiraal
Belgrave Harriers
Parliament Hill
30 May
6.41
7A
Machayla Dewdney
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
2 May
6.40
9A
Olivia Jarvis
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
2 Aug
6.28
5
Beatrix Wright
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
23 May
6.22
P
Maisie Abel
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
6.19
6A
Michaella Pottinger
Herne Hill Harriers
Crawley
2 May
6.18
3A
Sienna Smith-Carroll
Belgrave Harriers
Eltham
2 May
6.15
2
Georgia Russell
Walton AC
Walton
22 Jul
6.15
4B
Emily Jagger
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
12 Sep
6.12
4A
Isla Niddrie
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
27 May
6.12
3
Maya Lurie
Walton AC
Walton
22 Jul
6.12
P
Danielle Banning
Reigate Priory AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
6.11
1B
Katie Holloway
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
27 Jun
6.11
2
Eloise Jenkyns
South London Harriers
Wimbledon
2 Aug
6.05
6A
Lucy Harrison
Camberley & District AC
Portsmouth
21 Jun
5.95
3A
Sophie Funnell
Camberley & District AC
Eton
12 Sep
5.93
2B
Orla Manchester
Camberley & District AC
Eton
12 Sep
5.84
5A
Lucy Broderick
Reigate Priory AC
Aldershot
30 May
5.82
1ns
Daisy Little
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
5.74
6A
Laila Hassan
Reigate Priory AC
Portsmouth
18 Jul
5.70
4B
Sophie Funnell
Camberley & District AC
Portsmouth
21 Jun
5.70
3A
Boo McManus
Reigate Priory AC
Walton
27 Jun
5.66
6A
Jessica Lillywhite
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Uxbridge
2 May
5.64
7A
Maya James
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
10 May
5.57
P
Lily Grant
Reigate Priory AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
5.46
5A
Scarlett Martin
Herne Hill Harriers
Lee Valley
21 Jun
5.41
3ns
Manon Savage
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
10 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.