|
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00) |
| 26.28/-0.8 | 1 | Monae Winston | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 27.0 | 1A | Toni Bryan | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 27.10 | 1r1 | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 15 Aug | | |
| 27.3 | 1r1 | Tilly Gough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 27.52/+0.7 | 1r1 | Faith Price | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 31 Aug | | |
| 27.62/+1.3 | 1B1 | Zoe Dake | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jul | | |
| 27.76/-1.5 | 3h1 | Alisha Reid | South London Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 28.01/-1.5 | 3 | Karen Abiwu | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 28.2 | 1h3 | Eliana Boateng | Sutton & District AC | Birmingham | 24 Jun | | |
| 28.29/+1.4 | 2r3 | Ada Onyejekwe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 15 Aug | | |
| 28.29/+1.5 | 5r3 | Ria Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 9 Sep | | |
| 28.3 | 3A | Justine Smith | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 28.35/+1.4 | 1r2 | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Ashford | 15 Aug | | |
| 28.47/-1.5 | 5 | Georgina Gough-Willetts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 28.6 | 2A | Lucy Eaton | Woking AC | Salisbury | 12 Jul | | |
| 28.7 | 1B | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 28.7 | 1ns | Jennifer Chukwu | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 28.7 | 1A | Amy Dove | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | |
| 28.9 | 2B | Scarlett Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 29.1 | 2ns | Millie Drake | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 29.16/+2.3 | 2r3 | Ellie O'Donovan | Reigate Priory AC | Newham | 26 Sep | | |
| 29.2 | 2ns | Rosie Braid | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 29.2 | 2ns | Naomi Pestonji | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 29.2 | 3B | Alexandra Beauchamp | Walton AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 29.2 | 2B | Jasmine Hoad | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 29.2 | 1B | Misheel Suvd | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 29.3 | 3A | Lilly Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 29.3 | 4A | Emma Horsey | Walton AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 29.3 | 2B | Phoebe Pollington | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 29.34/-1.9 | 2h2 | Samara Innerarity | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 29.4 | 2r1 | Lulu King | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 29.4 | 2B | Shanice Daley | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 29.4 | 3A | Jessica Lillywhite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 29.5 | 1r3 | Victoria Smith | Woking AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 29.51 | 2h1 | Ellie O'Donovan | Reigate Priory AC | Birmingham | 24 Jun | | |
| 29.6 | 3ns | Katie Holloway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 29.7 | 1ns | Jana-Jae Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 29.8 | 4ns | Hannah Cooper | Walton AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 29.8 | 1B | Isobel Leikis | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 29.8 | 4B | Eva Day | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 29.88/-1.9 | 5h2 | Jasmine De La Touche | Walton AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 30.0 | 4B | Tamira Webster | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 30.05/-1.5 | 6h1 | Ellie Head | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 30.1 | 4A | Tia McKay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 30.1 | 1ns | Martha Collings | Woking AC | Salisbury | 12 Jul | | |
| 30.2 | 1ns | Leila Treacher | Holland Sports AC | Salisbury | 12 Jul | | |
| 30.3 | 1B | Eden Hogston | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | |
| 30.3 | 1B | Zipporah Golding | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 30.3 | 4ns | Anna Gawander | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 30.4 | 6ns | Grace Jolliffe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 30.4 | 4A | Ella Morris | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 30.4 | 3A | Grace Sleap | Haslemere Border AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 30.4 | 1B | Poppy Walters | Woking AC | Camberley | 5 Jul | | |
| 30.55/-1.9 | 6h2 | Phoebe Nicolls | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 30.6 | 1B | Olivia James | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 26 Apr | | |
| 30.6 | 6A | Laila Hassan | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 30.6 | 5A | Kathryn Jefferson | South London Harriers | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 30.6 | 2B | Tianna Gayle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 30.7 | 1ns | Jules Rabey | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 5 Dec | | |
| 30.7 | 8ns | Manon Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 30.7 | 5r1 | Rosie Hammond | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 5 Aug | | |
| 30.7 | 5ns | Serena Angoua | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
| 30.76/1.3 | 5r1 | Amy Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 12 Apr | | |
| 30.8 | 2B | Cymayung Adebakin | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 30.88/+1.3 | 1r12 | Saba Girma | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |
| 30.9 | 6A | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 30.9 | 3B | Elisha Perigo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 19 Jul | | |
| 30.91/-0.1 | 4h2 | Ella Stoner | Woking AC | Andover | 10 May | | |
| 31.0 | 4r2 | Zay Ann Guppy | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |