SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2015
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2015
> U13G
Today's Date: 26 April 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015
Select an event:
1500 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00)
4:50.49
1A
Maisie Collis
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
26 Jul
4:56.5
2A
Lulu King
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
4 Jul
5:02.18
2
Rebekah Riches
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
23 May
5:02.90
3
Jessica Tabraham
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
23 May
5:04.2
Lucy Broderick
Reigate Priory AC
Walton
27 Jun
5:06.73
5A
Amy Dove
Camberley & District AC
Watford
1 Jul
5:09.46
6
Abigail Cunningham
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
23 May
5:11.1
1B
Rosie Hammond
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
4 Jul
5:14.0
1A
Pippa Spawforth
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
29 Aug
5:15.22
3r2
Iona Agius
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Birmingham
24 Jun
5:18.0
1B
Susannah Lacoutre
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
29 Aug
5:18.9
1B
Pippa Roessler
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
17 May
5:19.27
2r1
Phoebe Smith
unattached
Birmingham
24 Jun
5:23.51
4r1
Lydia Lowu
Ranelagh Harriers
Watford
26 Aug
5.24.20
5r1
Martha Collings
Woking AC
Woking
12 Aug
5:26.36
8
Poppy Jensen
The Stragglers
Kingston
23 May
5:27.64
2
Lily Grant
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
21 Mar
5:28.1
3A
Phoebe Smith
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
5:29.4
2A
Gemma Watts
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
25 Jul
5:30.67
10r2
Mollie Fairbairn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
24 Jun
5:30.67
10r2
Millie Cant
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
24 Jun
5:31.25
2r1
Holly Sutton-Trott
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Wimbledon
12 Apr
5:33.3
2A
Zoe Grimes
Walton AC
Walton
27 Jun
5:35.02
2r1
Amy Strode
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
24 Jun
5:35.6
1B
Emily Marchand
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
17 May
5:38.4
1B
Beatrix Wright
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
17 May
5.38.79 mx
Ella Litjens
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
1 Jul
5:39.14
9
Amelia English
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
23 May
5:40.5
1ns
Daisy Bloxham
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
5:40.98
10
Imogen King
The Stragglers
Kingston
23 May
5:43.59
11
Georgia Hope
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
23 May
5:44.05
5r1
Fenella Challinor
Belgrave Harriers
Wimbledon
12 Apr
5:44.1
7
Lottie Hull
The Stragglers
Mile End
16 Jun
5:45.2
4A
Megan Lawrence
South London Harriers
Walton
27 Jun
5:45.2
1A
Kiara Valkenburg
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
29 Aug
5:45.9
2ns
Lily Johnson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
5:46.1
2A
Madeleine Casey
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
29 Aug
5:47.50
7r1
Jadie Munro
Sutton & District AC
Crawley
31 Aug
5:49.9
5A
Kyra Sethna-McIntosh
Croydon Harriers
Walton
27 Jun
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.