|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00) |
| 3:51.81 | 6rA | Gus Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 7 Aug | | |
| 3:53.6 | | Richard Ward | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 19 Aug 1998 | | |
| 4:02.92 | 3 | Tom Holden | South London Harriers | Ashford | 18 Aug | | |
| 4:07.41 | 13r1 | Lascelles Hussey | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 1 May | | |
| 4:08.0 | 3 | Edward Olsen | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:09.06 | 7r18 | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 24 Jul | | |
| 4:09.1 | 1B | Cassian Hyde | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Eton | 10 Aug | | |
| 4:10.71 | 2r1 | Ollie Leatherdale | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 7 Aug | | |
| 4:12.0 | 2A | Dane Blomquist | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 16 Jun | | |
| 4:12.39 | 3r1 | George Gathercole | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 7 Aug | | |
| 4:13.61 | 6r17 | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 24 Jul | | |
| 4:13.78 | 5r1 | Nathan Inkester | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 4:16.97 | 3 | Ben Brunswick | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 4:18.5 | | Nathan Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 4:18.92 | 20r1 | Neil Wellard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 24 Jul | | |
| 4:19.3 | 2B | Harry Spawforth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 4:20.0 | 1ns | Nathan Mapperley | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:20.33 | 2r14 | Steven Payne | Bracknell AC | Watford | 24 Jul | | |
| 4:21.10 | 3 | Chris Zahn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hendon | 11 Jun | | |
| 4:21.8 | 3 | Merhawi Yemane | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 29 May | | |
| 4:22.04 | 4h1 | William Bardsley | South London Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:23.08 | 5h1 | Joe Lyne | South London Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:23.1 | 1 | Robert Spalding | Croydon Harriers | Twickenham | 8 Sep | | |
| 4:23.53 | 10r1 | Ross Vance | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 4:24.7 | | Abdu Mohammed | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:24.8 | 2 | Hamish Mould | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:24.96 | 9 | Harvey Voller | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:25.24 | 1r2 | Alex Lloyd-Jones | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 4:26.35 | 3h2 | Alistair Masson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:27.9 | 3B | Kartik Iyer | Croydon Harriers | Abingdon | 14 Sep | | |
| 4:28.2 | 1ns | Billy Black | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 4:28.55 | 3r4 | Jacob Geraghty | South London Harriers | Watford | 3 Apr | | |
| 4:29.85 | 7r11 | Charlie Wyllie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 26 Jun | | |
| 4:32.03 | 6 | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 30 Jun | | |
| 4:32.78 | 8h1 | Nathan Bekele | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:33.5 | 2 | Phil Bearman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 17 Jul | | |
| 4:34.05 | 9h1 | James Hancock | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:37.73 | 10 | Laurence Johnston | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:39.80 | 16r1 | James Green | Oxted School | Watford | 29 May | | |
| 4:42.24 | 8h2 | Connor Bindler | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:45.60 | 9h2 | Ben Barry | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4:47.00 | o | Ocean Schwartz | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 8 Sep | | |
| 4:47.3 | 3ns | Ethan Forster | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:49.7 | 4A | Harrold Bright | South London Harriers | Bromley | 28 Apr | | |
| 4:50.3 | 2ns | James Whipman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 4:52.92 | 10r2 | Josh Knight | Holland Sports AC | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 4:54.50 | 4r7 | Sam Critchley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 May | | |
| 4:54.6 | | Mark Farley | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 30 Jun | | |