|
1200 Metres (Standard: 4:36.00) |
| 3:49.3 | 1A | Eloise O'Shaughnessy | Herne Hill Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 3:56.7 | 1A | Claudia Lance-Jones | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 4:00.5 | 1A | Elsa Palmer | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Sutton | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:01.0 | 1A | Alexandra Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:03.6 | 2A | Kayah Wilks | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 13 Jul | | |
| 4:04.0 | 1A | Emily Rodenburg | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 21 Apr | | |
| 4:04.0 | 2A | Daisy Corbett | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 4:04.3 | 1B | Eimear Griffin | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 13 Jul | | |
| 4:05.2 | 1A | Katie Hopkins | Woking AC | Oxford | 21 Jul | | |
| 4:06.7 | 1B | Emily Roe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:09.5 | 1B | Clarissa Nicholls | Herne Hill Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:12.5 | 1A | Charlotte Vaughan | Walton AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 4:13.5 | 2A | Darcy Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horsham | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:14.2 | 3A | Dominique Corradi | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:16.05 | 2B | Lily Newton | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 4 May | | |
| 4:16.9 | 2A | Sandra Stapinoiu | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 13 Jul | | |
| 4:18.2 | ns | Charlotte Griffiths | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 4:18.8 | ns | Lilyella Harland-Fairweather | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 15 Sep | | |
| 4:23.2 | 2B | Kathryn Bartle | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horsham | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:24.2 | 1B | Antigone Tymens | Walton AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:24.7 | ns | Abigail White | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:25.0 | 4A | Charlotte England | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:25.37 | 3A | Saarah Nawaz | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 4 May | | |
| 4:25.4 | 1B | Charlie Holden | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 13 Jul | | |
| 4:29.0 | 2B | Madeleine Phillips | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:29.7 | 2A | Sophie Dove | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:31.7 | 3A | Poppy Wardley | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 4 May | | |
| 4:32.2 | 3A | Jodie Strettell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 21 Apr | | |
| 4:32.3 | ns | Aofie Russell-Moore | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 4:35.5 | 2B | Jasmin Rolf | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |