|
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in) |
| 1.45 | 1A | Amanfi Aggey | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.45 | 1A | Ryan Lees | Woking AC | Horspath | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.42 | 1 | Lewis Morrison | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 1.40 | 1A | Markus Steinbach | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 1.40 | 1A | Luke Mann | Camberley & District AC | Horspath | 30 Jun | | |
| 1.40 | 1B | Joshua Loach | Crawley AC | Horsham | 25 Jul | | |
| 1.36 | 2 | Josh Watson | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 1.36 | | Harry Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Swindon | 7 Jul | | |
| 1.36 | | Harvey Marchant | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | 5 | Olly McNeil | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 10 Jun | | |
| 1.35 | 3A | Sam Whitehead | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 16 Jun | | |
| 1.35 | 4 | Kian White | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | |
| 1.33 | p | Theseus Ricketts | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | 3A | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 12 May | | |
| 1.30 | | Henry Rouredge | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 3B | Euan Murray | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 16 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 2A | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 2A | Benjamin Ashmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 3A | Max Bliss | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 1A | Andrew Pardoe | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 2B | Dylan Page | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 1B | Jordan O'Dongo | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 3B | Myles Green | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 2B | Dylan Page | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 1 | James Forde | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | |
| 1.28 | 2A | Thomas Jewell | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 2A | Meikhi Hemans | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 4 May | | |
| 1.25 | 1A | Daniel Edwards | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 2A | Reuben Vaughan | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 3ns | Thomas Arbon | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 2A | Fred Geen | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 6 | Mohammed Ali | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 1 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | 2 | Noah Sabbagh | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | 3 | Keiron Harmon | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | |
| 1.24 | p | Troy Lee-Edmunds | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.21 | p | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.21 | p | Jorge Beltrao | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | 5B | Daniel Hodgson | South London Harriers | | | | |
| 1.20 | 3A | Oscar Loughlin | South London Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 7 | Joel Hunt | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | |