|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) |
| ;4:04.15 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 5 Sep 2007 | | |
| 4:04.15 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 5 Sep 2007 | | |
| 4:20.99 | | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Horspath | 5 Sep | | |
| 4:23.20 | 3 | Harry Spawforth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 23 Jun | | |
| 4:27.44 | | Jamie Brown | Reigate Priory AC | Tooting Bec | 21 Jul | | |
| 4:30.7 | | Nathan Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:31.1 | 5h3 | Henry McCann | Reigate Priory AC | Watford | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:32.0 | | Joe Lyne (U17) | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:34.30 | 2 | Charlie Wyllie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:35.90 | 6A | Kieron Connor | Croydon Harriers | Barnet Copthall | 29 Jul | | |
| 4:36.57 | | Harry Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Aug | | |
| 4:36.69 | | Paul Burgess | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 4 Apr | | |
| 4:41.25 | 4 | Josh Knight | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:42.27 | 1r2 | William Bardsley | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 4:42.59 | | Tom Fitch | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Manchester | 2 Sep | | |
| 4:42.93 | | George Marchant | Camberley & District AC | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:43.23 | 8h1 | Robert Spalding | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:44.76 | | Omar Harhara | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 4 Apr | | |
| 4:44.83 | | Feysel Nadew | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Aug | | |
| 4:45.5 | 4 | Miles Watson | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 6 May | | |
| 4:46.1 | 1A | Matthew Boxall | Crawley AC | Horsham | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:46.4 | | Sam Wattles | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 16 May | | |
| 4:47.4 | | Edward Olsen | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:48.1 | | Jake Raby | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 1 Jul | | |
| 4:48.4 | 1B | Charlie Brackenborough | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 4:48.7 | | Daniel Pinn | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 4:48.7 | | Shiloh Newell | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 4:48.7 | | Max Ferrari | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 4:49.4 | | Tom Singhgolden | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 19 Jun | | |
| 4:50.51 | 1r7 | Harry Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Apr | | |
| 4:50.99 | 1r1 | Harvey Voller | Oxted School | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:51.2 | 3B | Joshua Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 4:51.38 | | Matt Murphy | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Barnet Copthall | 29 Jul | | |
| 4:52.0 | 5 | Calum Beauchamp | Walton AC | Kingston | 6 May | | |
| 4:52.0 | | Samuel Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 19 Aug | | |
| 4:53.59 | 1r1 | James Rady | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 8 Apr | | |
| 4:56.5 | 3A | Laurence Rook | South London Harriers | Walton | | | |
| 4:56.5 | 4A | Josh Bartholomew | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 4:57.9 | | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Uxbridge | 19 Aug | | |
| 4:58.0 | 2B | Mohammed Et-Taheri | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 24 Jun | | |
| 4:58.1 | | Ethan Foster | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 15 Sep | | |
| 4:58.90 | 13 | Ben Barry | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 Jun | | |
| 4:59.9 | 8 | Hartold Bright | South London Harriers | Kingston | 6 May | | |
| 5:01.90 | 7r5 | Sam Critchley | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 5:03.1 | 1B | Ashley Harvell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 24 Jun | | |
| 5:03.71 | 9 | Joshua Bartholomew | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:04.66 | 10 | Harry Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:04.9 | | Ross Maxwell | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 28 Apr | | |
| 5:05.52 | 7r2 | James Bates | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 1 Apr | | |
| 5:06.0 | 1A | Alex Gurteen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:06.6 | 2B | Daniel Haughton | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 20 May | | |
| 5:06.7 | 1A | Daniel Ashwood | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 20 May | | |
| 5:08.00 | 7r4 | Harry Critchley | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 5:08.08 | 11 | William Parrott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:08.4 | 1B | Oliver Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Horsham | 20 May | | |
| 5:08.4 | 5A | Matthew Tolefree | Woking AC | Woking | 20 May | | |