SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2010
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2010
> U13G
Today's Date: 11 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2010
Select an event:
Discus (0.75kg)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
Discus (0.75kg) (Standard: 11.00m [36ft0in])
26.98
1
Sophie Mace
Walton AC
Ewell
18 Sep
20.15
2A
Rebecca Dinsdale
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Ewell
18 Sep
17.93
3A
Paige Furlong-Walker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
19 Sep
16.79
1A
Maya Bruney
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Erith
31 May
16.73
1A
Caitlin Dimbleby
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Ewell
18 Sep
15.45
4
Anya Vlassak
Woking AC
Woking
5 Sep
15.07
1B
Megan Le Doare
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.83
2A
Jade Asagba
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
5 Jun
14.56
6A
Katrina Heard
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
11 Jul
14.47
ns
Eleanor Frame
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
18 Sep
14.37
1A
Jody Edwards
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
14.10
3A
Harriet Walker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Wimbledon
31 Jul
13.86
5
Belinda Willoughby
Camberley & District AC
Woking
5 Sep
13.84
ns
Grace Tompkins
Camberley & District AC
Eton
19 Sep
13.72
3B
Danielle Baker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Uxbridge
22 Aug
13.21
2B
Seun Ayo-Ojo
Camberley & District AC
Bournemouth
13 Jun
13.15
5
Katie Barrow
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Thatcham
14 Mar
13.15
1B
Rebecca Blastock
Woking AC
Andover
4 Jul
13.13
2
Marcella Cato
South London Harriers
Kingston
9 May
12.71
2A
Anna Broughton
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
11.88
1B
Ellie Manhire
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Wimbledon
31 Jul
11.29
1B
Sarah Kaya
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
3 Jul
11.15
4A
Emily McCarthy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
5 Jun
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.