|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:11.10 | | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 25 May | | |
| 2:11.27 | | Georgia Peel | Woking AC | Gateshead | 12 Jul | | |
| 2:11.84 | | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Ashford | 25 May | | |
| 2:18.59 | | Laura Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:23.7 | | Maddie Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 21 Sep | | |
| 2.23.76 | | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:24.0 | | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Stevenage | 28 Jun | | |
| 2:26.44 | | Mae Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 7 May | | |
| 2:26.9 | | Sophie Storey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 2.27.34 | | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:28.0 | | Cora Harrison | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:28.2 | | Laura Parker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 2.29.33 | | Amber Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:29.50 | | Gaby Miles | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting | 23 Aug | | |
| 2:30.27 | | Naomi Wyllie | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:33.6 | | Louise Heron | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:33.9 | | Leila Abandah | Herne Hill Harriers | Barking | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:34.94 | | Vicky Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 21 Sep | | |
| 2:35.0 | | Ruth Myburgh | South London Harriers | Hillingdon | 31 May | | |
| 2:35.1 | | Grace McDonagh | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:35.16 | | Jennifer Stuart | CIS | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:35.5 | | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:35.7 | | Lydia Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 14 Sep | | |
| 2.35.85 | | Ariel Finch | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:36.0 | | Fiona Clarke | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 18 May | | |
| 2.36.39 | | Ciara Denny | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:36.4 | | Elizabeth Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 20 Sep | | |
| 2:37.62 | | Tisha Scott | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:37.77 | | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:38.0 | | Eloise Smith | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 7 Jun | | |
| 2:38.01 | | Harriet Hall | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 2:38.3 | | Amy Lawrence | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:38.7 | | Poppy Disley May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 2.40.39 | | Chloe Smale | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:40.4 | | Leah Dyson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:40.5 | | Emily Wilkinson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 2:40.8 | | Jessica Tomlinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:41.7 | | Sadie Crouch | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 25 Jun | | |
| 2.41.78 | | Holly Maskell | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2.42.17 | | Abbie-Louise Chay | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:42.21 | | Matilda Lewis | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 2.42.47 | | Bea Churchill | Newt P | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:42.49 | | Nicole Loucaides | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:42.5 | | Alice Thonet | Walton AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 2:42.8 | | Valerie Adeji | Herne Hill Harriers | Barking | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:43.1 | | Tara Frost | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:44.46 | | Laura Gent | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:45.0 | | Hayley Phillips-Hart | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 18 May | | |
| 2:45.1 | | Faith Bavington-Hall | Woking AC | Woking | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:45.1 | | Naomi Carvalho | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 20 Sep | | |
| 2:45.3 | | Ellen Mason | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 18 May | | |
| 2:45.7 | | Elinor Morgan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 2:45.7 | | Robyn Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 2:45.78 | | Lily Newman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:46.3 | | Joanna Burn | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 24 May | | |
| 2:46.9 | | Lolade Ogungbesan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 2:47.2 | | Lauren Highton | Walton AC | Plymouth | 31 May | | |
| 2:48.3 | | Rio Herring | Walton AC | Walton | 28 Jun | | |
| 2:48.39 | | Hazel Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:48.54 | | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Walton | 20 Apr | | |
| 2:48.7 | | Haylie Francis | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 20 Sep | | |
| 2:49.28 | | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:49.47 | | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:49.93 | | Emma Maurer | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:50.0 | | Rio Herring | Walton AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |