|
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) |
| 1.41 | | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.38 | | Georgia Peel | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 30 Apr | | |
| 1.38 | | Vicky Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 17 Sep | | |
| 1.36 | | Grace King | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | | Abi Neate | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 17 Sep | | |
| 1.32 | | Shola Shokoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | | Abi Wroth | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | | Emma Leach | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.29 | | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.28 | | Claire Lowrie | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 1.28 | | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 1.27 | | Alexandra Borthwick | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 1.25 | | Annie Hearle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |
| 1.25 | | Amy Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 1.25 | | Mara Ravic | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Lauren Highton | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Hannah Thompson | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Maddie Taylor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 6 Aug | | |
| 1.23 | | Alice Simmons | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.23 | | Laura Suggit | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | | Lucy Clacher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | |
| 1.20 | | Jessica Warner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 1.20 | | Lauren Henry | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Jessica Gallacher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 6 Aug | | |
| 1.15 | | Kate Lee | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Emily Wastie | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Paige Newman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | | Mariam El Baghdady | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 1.14 | | Leanne Bettis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.10 | | Lizzie Scutt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Zena May Williams | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Ellisiv Clarke | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Lucy Paskall | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.10 | | Fiona Clarke | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Sophie Retter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |
| 1.05 | | Jane Bird | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1.05 | | Amber Watkins | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Eleanor Hall | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Harriet Hall | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Amelia Rosenberg | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Charlotte Nephram | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Phillipa Allcock | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |