|
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) |
| 12.9 | | Rianna Alleyne | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.3 | | Shamella Sims | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 17 Jun | | |
| 13.46 | | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | | Soracha Healy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 11 May | | |
| 13.80 | | Christianne Risman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 13.82 | | Shola Shokoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Charlotte Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | E Richards | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | | Laura Suggit | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 17 Jun | | |
| 14.20 | | Abi Neate | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 14.30 | | Giselle Cooper | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 9 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | | Harriet Hall | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 14.5 | | Katie Draper | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 14.5 | | Victoria Douglas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 17 Jun | | |
| 14.58 | | Abi Wroth | Walton AC | Walton | 7 May | | |
| 14.67 | | Hannah Thompson | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 14.7 | | Emma Leach | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 14.82 | | Jessica Case | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 14.82 | | Alice Simmons | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 12 Jun | | |
| 14.83 | | Zena May Williams | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 14.9 | | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |
| 15.0 | | Lucy Clacher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 15.1 | | Leanne Bettis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 19 Jul | | |
| 15.16 | | Ashling Edward | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 15.20 | | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 15.2 | | Lauren Highton | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 15.2 | | Mariam El Baghdady | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 15.24 | | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Walton | 7 May | | |
| 15.27 | | Charlotte Toms | Walton AC | Walton | 7 May | | |
| 15.3 | | Claire Lowrie | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |
| 15.3 | | R Gillette-Vernon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 17 Jun | | |
| 15.33 | | Chloe Lovett | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 15.45 | | Megan Waller | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 15.5 | | Jessica Warner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |