|
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 27.10) | | 24.09 w | | Joscelynn Hopeson | Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 24.65 | | Joscelynn Hopeson | Archbishop Tennison School, Croydon | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 24.87/-0.5 | | Amy Godsell | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Birmingham | 9 Jul | | | | 25.67 | 2 | Denise Osei | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 25.78 | 3 | Dominique Blaize | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 26.42 | 4 | Sarah Harris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 26.62 | 5 | Zerlina Klu | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
|
|
|
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:46.00) | | 10:50.12 | 1 | Georgina Furze | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
|
| 100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 17.40) | | 14.50 | | Dominique Blaize | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Stoke | 30 Jul | | | | 15.92/+1.5 | 2 | Natasha Clementis | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
|
| 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 75.00) | | 64.73 | 1 | Claire O'Neill | Bracknell AC | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 65.1 | | Alex Banner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | |
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.45m [4ft9in]) | | 1.80 | | Charis O'Connor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bedford | 3 Jul | | | | 1.75 | | Dominique Blaize | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Stoke | 30 Jul | | |
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 2.10m [7ft0in]) | | 3.10 | | Sam Poulter | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Copthall | 16 Jul | | | | 2.20 | 2 | Hayley Crosswell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 5.00m [16ft6in]) | | 5.90 | | Dominique Blaize | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Manchester | 8 Jul | | |
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 9.20m [30ft0in]) | | 11.10 | | Sasheana Gordon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Haringey | 4 Jun | | | | 10.53/+0.7 | 1 | Denise Osei | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
|
| Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.80m [28ft9in]) | | 11.27 | | Dominique Blaize | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hexham | 11 Jun | | | | 9.48 | 1 | Jade Lally | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
|
| Discus (1kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in]) | | 42.29 | | Jade Lally | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 10 Apr | | |
|
| Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft3in]) | | 47.03 | 4 | Amy Church | Sutton & District AC | Sandown | 10 Sep | | | | 40.26 | 2 | Kelesha Smith | Croydon Harriers | Brighton | 23 Jul | | | | 37.63 | 2 | Jade Lally | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 10 Apr | | |
|
| Javelin (600g) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in] ) | | 29.47 | 1 | Hayley Crosswell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 28.32 | 2 | Isabelle Hatton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
|
| Heptathlon (Senior events) (Standard: 2000pts) | | 5024pts | 4 | Dominique Blaize | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Stoke | 31 Jul | | |
|