|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00) |
| 4:42.13 | 1 | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 4:43.18 | 1rB | Jonathan Burgess | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 24 Jul | | |
| 4:46.05 | 3 | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 4:48.08 | | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 4:49.01 | 4 | Jack Puttock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 4:51.0 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 28 Aug | | |
| 5:01.6 | A1 | Samuel Honey | South London Harriers | Sutton | 17 Jul | | |
| 5:03.3 | A2 | Jamie Thoroughgood | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 3 Jul | | |
| 5:03.49 | 6 | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:11.95 | 9 | Adam Atkins | South London Harriers | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:12.6 | | Harry Marchbank | Walton AC | Newham | 26 Jun | | |
| 5:15.81 | 10 | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:16.0 | | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 Apr | | |
| 5:16.82 | 11 | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:19.71 | 12 | Jack Haining | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:24.5 | B2 | Seb Novell | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 17 Jul | | |
| 5:26.4 | | Hugh Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Tooting | 22 May | | |
| 5:26.5 | | Ben Kennard | Walton AC | Walton | 7 Jun | | |
| 5:26.95 | | Robert Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 5:28.2 | | Michael Prentice | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 22 May | | |
| 5:28.32 | 8 | Robert Ellis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 5:30.96 | 13 | Jonathan Dry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:32.5 | | James Sutcliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 26 Jun | | |
| 5:33.9 | | Samuel Woods | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 18 Jun | | |
| 5:35.9 | | Callum Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Norwich | 17 Jul | | |
| 5:36.8 | 4 | Joe Gott | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 3 Jul | | |
| 5:38.29 | 15 | Lewis Reeve | Oxted School | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:39.12 | 16 | Adam Taylor | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 May | | |
| 5:39.3 | B8 | Kane Greenaway | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 10 Apr | | |