|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00) |
| 2:17.2 | 2A | Martin Cousins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:19.2 | 1B | Matthew Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:21.8 | 3 | Mark Inkester | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:24.86 | | Lee Wilson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 20 Aug | | |
| 2:25.1 | | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:27.6 | | Josh Gorecki | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:29.20 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 14 May | | |
| 2:29.6 | 2A | T Dale | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 1 Jul | | |
| 2:29.8 | 2 | Micky Reed | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | |
| 2:29.9 | 3A | Matt Steer | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 1 Jul | | |
| 2:30.8 | h | Alec Auckland | Oxted School | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:32.26 | | Nathaniel Burns | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 13 Sep | | |
| 2:33.2 | h | Alec Thomson | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:34.6 | | Andreas Tulande | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:34.80 | | Joshua Ayres | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:34.9 | 3 | Ross Fowles | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:35.7 | | James Whittle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 Apr | | |
| 2:36.0 | | Oliver Hill | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:36.1 | | Jack Lee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 Apr | | |
| 2:36.8 | 3A | Jack Shuard | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:37.1 | | Henry Dean | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:37.5 | | Richard Hadley | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bracknell | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:38.6 | | Charlie Parkinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:39.95 | B3 | Will Turvey | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 30 Aug | | |
| 2:40.2 | | Tom Weston | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 4 May | | |
| 2:42.2 | 5 | Henry Sutcliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Sep | | |
| 2:43.5 | | Peter Everson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:43.7 | 4B | Sean Rooney | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:43.9 | | Steven Lloyd | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 2 Aug | | |
| 2:44.1 | | Fergus Stoddart | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Watford | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:44.5 | h | Sean Hill | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:44.6 | h | Wyndham Wynne | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 2:44.88 | | Michael Dunnet | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 13 Sep | | |
| 2:46.73 | | Jack Young | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 13 Sep | | |