|
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 27.10) | | 24.78/+0.6 | 2 A | Arabella Wilson | Winchester & District AC | Eton | 28 Apr | | | | 24.99/+1.4 | 1 | Aaliyah Brown | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 25.45/-0.8 mx | 4 | Caitlyn Harvey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bromley | 7 Apr | | | | 25.6 | 1B | Sophie Osborn | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 18 May | | | | 25.84/+1.4 | 2 | Naomi Gbadebo | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 25.89/+1.4 | 3 | Tochi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 25.96/+0.3 | 2 B | Sienna Kidd | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Eton | 28 Apr | | | | 26.01/+1.4 | 4 | Lily King | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 26.07/+1.4 | 5 | Honey Chalmers | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 26.42/+0.2 mx | 2 3 | Calla Lazou | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | | | 26.79/+0.4 mx | 4 | Maisie Slaney | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 23 Apr | | | | 26.8 | 1 A | Nerys Tullett | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 26.94/+2.2 w | 1 A | Eva Payne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 26 May | | |
|
|
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) | | 4:34.13 mx | 6 5 | Matilda Laidlaw | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 29 May | | | | 4:47.07 | 2 | Annice Kemp | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 4:48.45 mx | 4 3 | Evie Chappell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Winchester | 14 Apr | | | | 4:51.27 | 3 | Evie Chappell | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 4:53.23 | 4 | Zara Girling | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:03.50 | 2 A | Violet Isaacs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 18 May | | |
|
| 1 Mile (Standard: 6:00.00) | | 5:04.68 | 6 B | Matilda Laidlaw | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Oxford | 6 May | | | | 5:48.71 mx | 7 2 | Elise Hollis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Woking | 29 May | | |
|
|
| 1500 Metres Steeplechase (76.2cm) (Standard: 7:00.00) | | 5:12.7 | 1 A | Evie Chappell | Camberley & District AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 5:18.80 | 1 | Anna Bloomfield | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 28 Apr | | | | 5:41.21 | 5 | Lily Brown | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bury St Edmunds | 28 Apr | | | | 5:57.80 | 2 A | Izzy Perry | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Apr | | | | 6:14.8 | 1 B | Rosalie Laban | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Apr | | |
|
| 100 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 17.40) | | 14.29/-0.2 | 1 | Lia Bonsu | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.67/+1.3 | 5 A1 | Elin Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Chelmsford | 25 May | | | | 14.97/+2.2 w | 2 B | Sienna Kidd | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Eton | 28 Apr | | | | 16.8 | 1 B | Jasmine Brewster | Croydon Harriers | Brighton | 26 May | | | | 17.2 | 1 A | Nerys Tullett | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | |
|
| 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 16.00) | | 15.36/-0.7 | 6 | Elin Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Loughborough | 20 Apr | | |
|
| 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 75.00) | | 60.67 | 2 | Arabella Wilson | Winchester & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 63.83 | 4 | Sienna Kidd | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Lee Valley | 19 May | | | | 64.37 | 1 | Nerys Tullett | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 66.49 | 3 | Ella Pugh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 67.4 | 1 A | Calla Lazou | Sutton & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 May | | | | 68.05 | 7 | Julia Newman | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 21 May | | | | 69.42 | 4 | Amber Bloomfield | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 71.4 | 2 A | Jasmyn Brewster | Croydon Harriers | Brighton | 26 May | | |
|
|
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 5.00m [16ft6in]) | | 5.03/+2.3 w | 1 | Calla Lazou | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 4.98/+1.7 | 2 | Calla Lazou | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 9.20m [30ft0in]) | | 12.14/+0.6 | 1 | Lia Bonsu | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10.16 | 1 A | Esme Finch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | | | 9.80 | 2 A | Gemma Rainsford | South London Harriers | Hastings | 18 May | | | | 9.64/+0.3 | 4 | Ariana Shala | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingson | 12 May | | | | 9.48 | 1 ns | Charlotte Hosp | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Hemel Hempstead | 26 May | | |
|
| Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 8.80m [28ft9in]) | | 11.55 | 1 A | Rianna Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Hemel Hemsptead | 26 May | | | | 11.20 | 1 | Arabella Wilson | Winchester & District AC | Winchester | 14 Apr | | | | 10.41 | 4 | Kya Mothiram | Herne Hill Harriers | Hendon | 30 Mar | | |
|
| Discus (1kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in]) | | 31.71 | 4 | Kya Mothiram | Herne Hill Harriers | Hendon | 30 Mar | | | | 28.97 | 3 A | Emily Hawthorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 26 May | | |
|
|
| Javelin (600g) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in] ) | | 29.27 | 2 B | Rianna Rennnie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Eton | 28 Apr | | |
|
| Heptathlon (Senior events) (Standard: 2000pts) |
|