|
|
|
|
|
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00) | | 3:42.83 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 18 May 2011 | | | | 3:50.21 | 8r15 | Matthew McKenna | Walton AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 3:52.40 | 2r1 | Connor Foley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 1 May | | | | 3:53.05 | 5r14 | Matthew Pickering | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 3:53.29 | 6r14 | Sam Nesbitt | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 3:55.30 | 4rA | Samuel Stapley | Brighton Phoenix AC | Eltham | 22 May | | | | 3:57.98 | 4r13 | Benjy Street | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:00.34 | -rC | Joseph Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Oxford | 6 May | | | | 4:01.02 | 9r12 | Harry Bell | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:08.58 | 7r11 | Jack Hobden | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:12.41 mx | 5r10 | Sebastian Cockerell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:13.35 mx | 5r9 | Isaac Lutaya | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:14.2 | 3A | George Hannay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 18 May | | | | 4:16.15 | 10r11 | Cameron Elliott | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:17.39 mx | 8r9 | Alex Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:21.8 | 2rA | Alex Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 4:25.20 | 8r2 | Dylan Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Loughborough | 29 May | | | | 4:27.65 | 4 | Kay Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sheffield | 19 Apr | | | | 4:28.38 mx | 1r5 | Tom Davies | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | | | 4:33.4 | 2rB | Mori Alimi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 4:36.91 | P | Max Lorke | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 4:37.1 | 6ns | Michael Banks | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Southampton | 18 May | | |
|
| | 1 Mile (Standard: 5:00.0) | | 4:02.8 | | John Rix | South London Harriers | West Hartlepool | 17 Jun 1967 | | | | 4:17.91 | 10rC | Joseph Hunt | Tonbridge AC | Oxford | 6 May | | | | 4:33.69 mx | 1r4 | Martin Sunderland | Woking AC | Woking | 29 May | | |
|
| | 3000 Metres (Standard: 10:00.00) | | 8:04.53 | | James Dargan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Univ | 10 May 2023 | | | | 8:28.40 | 10rA | Matthew Pickering | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Uni | 27 Apr | | | | 8:42.66 | 4rA | Timothee Adler | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Loughborough | 1 Jun | | | | 8:55.85 | 2r3 | Harry Bell | Herne Hill Harriers | Parliament Hill | 17 Apr | | | | 9:02.8 | 2A | Fabien Whitelock | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 26 May | | | | 9:07.71 | 3r2 | Jack Hobden | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:13.37 | 4 | Kay Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sheffield | 19 Apr | | | | 9:19.49 | 4r2 | Sebastian Cockerell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:30.01 | 10r3 | Alex Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Parliament Hill | 17 Apr | | | | 9:30.56 | 8r2 | Daniel Porteous | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:31.91 | 9r2 | Brandan Morrell | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:42.97 | 16r3 | Nathan D'Haese | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 17 Apr | | | | 9:43.72 | 2A | Alfie Pike | Walton AC | Guildford | 26 May | | |
|
| | 5000 Metres (Standard: 20:00.00) | | 13:57.2 | | Jonathan Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Manchester | 28 May 2011 | | | | 15:02.27 | 10r4 | Harry Bell | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:52.3 | 6 | Jack Hobden | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Southampton | 18 May | | | | 16:17.4 | 9 | Martin Sunderland | Woking AC | Southampton | 18 May | | | | 16:45.3 | 3 | Brandan Morrell | South London Harriers | Hastings | 18 May | | | | 16:46.96 | 12r2 | Nathan D'Haese | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 16:59.37 | 18r2 | Dylan Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 17:22.6 | 14 | Alfie Pike | Walton AC | Walton | 18 May | | | | 18:09.2 | 18 | Sean Marcus | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 18 May | | |
|
| | 2000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 7:30.00) | | 5:41.4 | | David Warren | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kirkby | 27 Jul 1975 | | |
|
| | 2000 Metres Steeplechase (83.8cm) (Standard: 7:30.00) | | 6:14.02 | | Benjy Street | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bury St. Edmunds | 28 Apr | | | | 7:10.14 | | Tom Davies | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bury St. Edmunds | 28 Apr | | |
|
| | 2000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 7:30.00) | | 7:39.0 | | Diego Lister | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | |
|
| | 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm) (Standard: 22.04) | | 13.48 | | Robert Sakala | Croydon Harriers | Grosseto, ITA | 22 Jul 2017 | | | | 14.61/+1.3 | 1 | Eliot Ferguson | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 15.41/+1.3 | 2 | Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 15.45/+1.3 | 3 | Harry Findlay | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 16.29/+1.3 | 4 | Max Lorke | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 16.35/+1.3 | 5 | Ayub Zahid | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| | 400 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 65.00) | | 50.71 | | Jacob Paul | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Rieti, Italy | 21 Jul 2013 | | | | 53.11 | | Luke Dronfield | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 21 May | | | | 59.63 | | Danny Trowell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bromley | 21 May | | | | 60.53 | 1 | Malo Sandow | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
| | High Jump (Standard: 1.55m [5ft1in]) | | 2.18 | | Ousman Cham | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 14 Jun 1980 | | | | 2.18 | | Hopeton Lindo | Croydon Harriers | Cwmbran | 23 Jul 1989 | | | | 1.85 | 1 | Ash Wright | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 1.83 | | Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid | St Mary's Richmond AC | Yeovil | 27 Apr | | | | 1.80 | 2 | Oluwafikayomi Awolope | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 1.80 | | Eli Amusan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Southampton | 18 May | | | | 1.75 | 3 | Harry Findlay | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 1.75 | | Charlie Redwood | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Southampton | 18 May | | | | 1.75 | | Tom Clark | Walton AC | Walton | 18 May | | | | 1.70 | 4 | Max Lorke | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 1.55 | | Ayub Zahid | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
|
|
|
| | Triple Jump (Standard: 11.30m[37ft0in]) | | 15.93 | | Kola Adedoyin | Newham & Essex Beagles | Loughborough | 23 May 2010 | | | | 13.56/-1.4 | 1 | Sam Fothergill | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 13.14/+0.4 | 2 | Teyi Thomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 13.11/+1.0 | 3 | Vittorio Anah | Crawley AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 12.65 | | Dylan Jenkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 18 May | | | | 11.81/+1.0 | 4 | Luc Balayer | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
|
| | Discus (1.75kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in]) | | 64.35 | | Emeka Udechuku | Blackheath Harriers | Basildon | 21 Jun 1998 | | | | 55.82 | | Teddy Gannon | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Loughborough | 27 May | | | | 40.96 | 2 | Kieran Bouwmeester-Reid | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 33.39 | 3 | Hugo Pailthorpe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 30.87 | | Lochlan Butler | Woking AC | Lewes | 28 Apr | | |
|
| | Hammer (6kg) (Standard: 25.00m [82ft0in]) | | 71.84 (6.25kg) | | Gareth Cook | Mitcham & Sutton AC | Crystal Palace | 28 May 1988 | | | | 64.17 (6.00kg) | | Sam Mace | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May 2019 | | | | 30.95 | 1 | Archie Vinnicombe | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
|
|
|