|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:40.00) |
| 3:42.83 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 18 May 2011 | | |
| 3:50.04 | 7rB | Will Barnicoat | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Uni | 14 May | | |
| 3:53.83 | 6r14 | Harley Norman | South London Harriers | Watford | 24 Aug | | |
| 3:56.00 | 7rA | Adam Hudson | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 3:59.5 | 2r7 | Oliver Emment | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:02.63 | 4rB | Thomas James | Crawley AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:03.9 | 4r7 | Liam Stone | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:04.06 | 13r13 | James Winship | Bracknell AC | Watford | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:04.35 | 2A | Martin Sunderland | Woking AC | Woking | 10 Sep | | |
| 4:07.07 | 12r12 | Oscar Curry | Reigate Priory AC | Watford | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:07.52 | 9r2 | Jack Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Grand Junction CO, USA | 2 Apr | | |
| 4:10.37 | 11r11 | Raphael Rivero-Stevenet | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:10.50 | 7r12 | Tom Chandler | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 4 May | | |
| 4:14.59 mx | 8r8 | Hector Revill | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:15.07 | 8rB | Michael Webb-Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bedford | 21 Aug | | |
| 4:18.30 | 7 | Giacomo Mevio | Belgrave Harriers | Yate | 20 Aug | | |
| 4:18.57 | 9rB | Dhruv Simmonite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bedford | 21 Aug | | |
| 4:18.60 | 10h5 | Tom Jones | Walton AC | Chelmsford | 30 Apr | | |
| 4:18.64 | 4 | Hector Revill | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:20.0 | 8r7 | Edward Enser | Bracknell AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:20.3 | 3A | George Ogden | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 Sep | | |
| 4:22.8 mx | 8r6 | Finlay Kirk | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:23.17 mx | 3r9 | Rory Steele | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 24 Aug | | |
| 4:23.81 | 13r12 | Finlay Kirk | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 4 May | | |
| 4:24.32 mx | 3r6 | David Aisa Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:27.05 | 1A | Max Passingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 29 May | | |
| 4:28.94 mx | 15r8 | Edward Newton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:30.16 | 2ns | Ben West | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 4:31.78 | 5 | David Aisa Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:32.7 | 2A | Josef Daws-Twilley | Walton AC | Walton | 26 Jun | | |
| 4:38.49 | 5A | Harvey Kande | Herne Hill Harriers | Erith | 29 May | | |
| 4:38.8 mx | 6r5 | Ben Golding | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |