|
100 Metres (Standard: 12.24) |
| 10.65/+5.7 w | 1h1 | Idowu Akindele | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 18 Aug | | |
| 10.70/+0.2 | 4r1 | Danny Doyley | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Lucerne, SUI | 28 Jun | | |
| 10.74 | 1rA | Idowu Akindele | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 25 Aug | | |
| 10.8 | 1 | Dele Onifade | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | |
| 10.95/+2.3 w | h | Tremayne Gilling | Sutton & District AC | Bedford | 26 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | 4rB | Neil Francis | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Lee Valley | 29 Apr | | |
| 11.0 | 2 | Ollie King | Woking AC | Lee Valley | 26 May | | |
| 11.0 | 2 | Adam Mohammed | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | |
| 11.00/+1.4 | 7s2 | Tremayne Gilling | Sutton & District AC | Bedford | 26 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | 4rG | Samuel Adeyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Jun | | |
| 11.14 | 3 | David Cook | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Derby | 4 Aug | | |
| 11.2 | 3 | Mark Barella | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Harrow | 5 May | | |
| 11.2 | 1 | Jeffrey Ocrah | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | 2r1 | Chris Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell Court | 6 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | 1 | Matt Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 23 May | | |
| 11.5 | | Paul Ogun | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 27 May | | |
| 11.5 | | Simeon Hallesey | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
| 11.5 | | Tim Kuria | Woking AC | Eton | 14 Jul | | |
| 11.5 | | Aaron Broderick | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | | Jamie East | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.6 | | Ka Chuen To | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 14 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | | Christopher Burton | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 11.8 | D6 | Joshua Glenn | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 6 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | | David Sunday | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | | Ben Stanton | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | | Richard Stanton | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 4 Jul | | |
| 11.83 | 6 | Lewis Cox | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 2 Sep | | |
| 11.87 | h | Paul Oluyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 12.0 | 3 | Oore Sokoya | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.0 | 2 | Lawrence Dight | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 May | | |
| 12.0 | | Jordan Williams | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Jun | | |
| 12.07/-1.0 | d | Thomas Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | Horsham | 8 Sep | | |
| 12.08 | 6 | Gareth Griffiths | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |