|
|
|
|
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:35.00) | | 2:07.32 | 3A | Maddy Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | | | 2:17.74 mx | 8r4 | Poppy Disley-May | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 18 May | | | | 2:19.0 | 1A | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 26 Jun | | | | 2:19.60 | 1 | Lisa Ferguson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | | | 2:20.27 | 3 | Layla Thompson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | | | 2:21.2 | 1A | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Twickenham | 9 Jul | | | | 2:23.3 | 2A | Grace Osborne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | | | 2:23.5 | 3 | Ruth Bourne | Tonbridge AC | Bromley | 8 May | | | | 2:25.2 | H | Fiona Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 25 Jun | | | | 2:25.69 | 3 | Francesca Summers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2:26.52 | 3 | Tabitha Adams | Tonbridge AC | Ashford | 11 Jun | | | | 2:27.9 | 8 | Beth Hamlet | Walton AC | Walton | 18 May | | | | 2:28.16 | 8r1 | Laura Gent | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 22 Jun | | | | 2:28.3 | 3A | Sophie Storey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | | | 2:28.76 | 5A | Charlotte Cavanagh | Croydon Harriers | Hendon | 17 Jul | | | | 2:28.8 | 2A | Darcy Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 2 Jul | | | | 2:29.21 | 4 | Georgina Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2:30.34 | 1 | Sophie Foreman | Tonbridge AC | Tonbridge | 7 Jun | | | | 2:31.3 | 5 | Ellie Bollons | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 11 Jun | | | | 2:31.4 | H | Emily Haberfield | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Winchester | 25 Jun | | | | 2:32.6 | 4 | Alice Wills | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 8 May | | | | 2:32.90 | 5E | Maria Kavanagh | South London Harriers | Crawley | 22 Jun | | | | 2:33.79 | 3r2 | Joanne Fallon | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Sutton Valence | 27 Jul | | | | 2:34.2 | 3 | Maisie Hilaire | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 11 Jun | | | | 2:34.9 | 5 | Alice Clemens | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jul | | |
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00) | | 4:36.30 | 6r11 | Ruth Bourne | Tonbridge AC | Watford | 1 Jun | | | | 4:39.20 | 9r11 | Poppy Disley-May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 1 Jun | | | | 4:39.52 | 7r11 | Maddy Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 27 Jul | | | | 4:39.61 | 12 | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bedford | 25 Jun | | | | 4:47.49 | 4r9 | Bethany Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jul | | | | 4:51.87 | 3 | Harriet Preedy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:52.40 | 7 | Suzannah Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ashford | 6 Aug | | | | 4:55.7 | 7B | Sophie Foreman | South London Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jul | | | | 5:03.5 | 1A | Laura Gent | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 2 Jul | | | | 5:09.4 | 1 | Alice Wills | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Twickenham | 5 Jun | | | | 5:12.9 | 1B | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 20 Aug | | | | 5:13.1 | 1B | Georgina Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 18 Sep | | | | 5:13.9 | ns | Hayley Misselbrook | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 18 Sep | | | | 5:14.0 | 1A | Lisa Ferguson | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 22 May | | | | 5:15.0 | 1B | Katarina Chichester-Kaner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 14 Aug | | | | 5:15.14 | 6 | Darcy Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | | | 5:15.2 | 2 | Sophie Storey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 5 Jun | | | | 5:19.6 | 2 | Eleanor Harrison | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 May | | | | 5:21.39 | 6 | Billie Barbour | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 3 Apr | | | | 5:22.3 | 8r2 | Abbie Schmid | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Woking | 3 Aug | | |
|
| 1 Mile (Standard: 6:30.00) | | 5:09.31 | 2 | Ruth Bourne | Tonbridge AC | Tonbridge | 25 Apr | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00) | | 10:05.6 | 2 | Harriet Preedy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 May | | | | 10:07.25 | 1 | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 10:10.16 | 1 | Ruth Bourne | Tonbridge AC | Tonbridge | 5 Jun | | | | 10:48.65 | 2 | Sophie Foreman | South London Harriers | Tonbridge | 5 Jun | | | | 10:53.27 | 11 | Laura Gent | Reigate Priory AC | Tonbridge | 25 Apr | | | | 11:01.1 | 1B | Eleanor Harrison | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 20 Aug | | | | 11:03.70 | 2A | Alice Wills | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Birmingham | 4 Sep | | | | 11:16.2 | 2 | Bethany Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 5 Jun | | | | 11:27.28 | 14 | Darcy Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Tonbridge | 25 Apr | | | | 11:53.91 | 1 | Billie Barbour | Herne Hill Harriers | Tonbridge | 5 Jun | | | | 11:57.70 | 3B | Abbie Schmid | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 24 Jul | | | | 12:17.7 | 2 | Isabella Broughton | Herne Hill Harriers | Tonbridge | 5 Jun | | |
|
|
| 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 16.00) | | 14.22 | | Jahisha Thomas | Sutton & District AC | Loughborough | 23 Apr | | |
|
| 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00) | | 69.2 | 1A | Fiona Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sutton | 20 Aug | | | | 71.2 | 1B | Eleanor Simpson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Twickenham | 9 Jul | | |
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.40m [4ft7in]) | | 1.77 | 1 | Camellia Hayes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bedford | 20 Aug | | | | 1.63 | 1B | Fiona Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 May | | | | 1.60 | 2 | Emily Haberfield | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 26 Mar | | | | 1.58 | 1A | Amy de Beaux | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 2 Jul | | | | 1.55 | 1B | Vicky Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | | | 1.55 | 1A | Leah Dyson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Brighton | 9 Jul | | | | 1.50 | 2 | Sophy Milton | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 22 May | | | | 1.50 | 2A | Nicole Loucaides | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 28 May | | | | 1.48 | 2 | Brianna King | Herne Hill Harriers | Walthamstow | 19 Jun | | | | 1.45 | 1 | Charlotte Cavanagh | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 8 May | | | | 1.45 | 2 | Ella Cattle | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 May | | | | 1.45 | H | Emma Nanson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 25 Jun | | | | 1.45 | 2A | Nicole Kendall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Sep | | | | 1.41 | 2 | Faith Bavington-Hall | Woking AC | High Wycombe | 8 May | | | | 1.41 | 8 | Francisca Hamilton | Herne Hill Harriers | Abingdon | 9 Jul | | | | 1.40 | 2 | Jowita Mieszkowska | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 3 Apr | | | | 1.40 | 4 | Emily Runton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 May | | | | 1.40 | 3 | Leila Abandah | Herne Hill Harriers | Walthamstow | 19 Jun | | |
|
|
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) | | 11.58/0.8 | 2A | Jahisha Thomas | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Aug | | | | 10.42 | 2A | Amy de Beaux | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 20 Aug | | | | 10.39 | 2A | Nicole Kendall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jul | | | | 10.28 | 1A | Sarah Rusling | East Grinstead AC | Eastbourne | 17 Jul | | | | 10.25 | 1A | Vicky Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | | | 10.10 | 3A | Nicole Loucaides | Reigate Priory AC | Hemel Hempstead | 24 Jul | | | | 10.04 | 2 | Annabel Ford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 May | | | | 9.73 | 2A | Sarah Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 16 Jul | | | | 9.42 | 3A | Rosie Murphy | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 30 Apr | | | | 9.41 | 2B | Eleanor Simpson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Abingdon | 17 Sep | | | | 9.35 | 2A | Zoe King | Holland Sports AC | Eastbourne | 17 Jul | | | | 9.30/3.8 w | 3 | Kloe Storrie | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | | | 9.23 | 2B | Annabel Sharpe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 20 Aug | | | | 9.21 | 1 | Yazmin Anstey | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 22 May | | | | 9.16 | 1 | Leah Dyson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Brighton | 17 Aug | | | | 9.10 | 2 | Rhianna Best | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 22 May | | | | 9.07 | 1B | Kloe Storrie | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 10 Apr | | | | 8.96 | 1B | Eleanor McCann | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 16 Jul | | | | 8.94 | 4A | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 29 May | | | | 8.66 | 7 | Paige Royston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | | | 8.35 | 1 | Laura Doherty | Camberley & District AC | Twickenham | 5 Jun | | |
|
| Shot Putt (4kg) (Standard: 7.00m [23ft0in]) | | 9.71 | 2A | Iyani Obi-Adewole | South London Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 3 Sep | | | | 8.49 | 5A | Tamara Reid | Croydon Harriers | Hendon | 17 Jul | | | | 8.46 | 3A | Fiona Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 3 Sep | | | | 8.36 | 4 | Deborah Ibitoye | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 3 Apr | | | | 8.01 | 1B | Emily McDermott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hemel Hempstead | 30 Apr | | | | 7.99 | H | Vicky Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 10 Sep | | | | 7.83 | 2A | Helen Bridgman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Sutton | 16 Apr | | | | 7.36 | 4A | Rebekah Williams | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 30 Apr | | | | 7.35 | 4 | Jeniva Joseph | Herne Hill Harriers | Walthamstow | 19 Jun | | | | 7.30 | 4A | Andrine Williams | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 10 Apr | | | | 7.17 | 1 | Emily Runton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 May | | | | 7.13 | ns | Amy Stanton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | | | 7.03 | 3A | Paige Carey | Woking AC | Guildford | 24 Jul | | | | 7.02 | 1A | Charlotte Owens | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 2 Jul | | |
|
|
| Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 15.00m [49ft0in]) | | 29.27 | 1 | Alex Bartle | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 22 May | | | | 24.04 | 3A | Imogen Stringer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 18 Sep | | | | 24.03 | 3 | Iyani Obi-Adewole | South London Harriers | Crawley | 19 Jun | | | | 23.15 | 3 | Emily Spooner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | | | 22.94 | 4A | Tamara Reid | Croydon Harriers | Erith | 10 Jul | | | | 21.16 | 2A | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | | | 20.45 | 3B | Terrie Collier | Croydon Harriers | Hendon | 17 Jul | | | | 20.00 | 1 | Amy Stanton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Hastings | 8 May | | | | 16.13 | 3 | Jeniva Joseph | Herne Hill Harriers | Walthamstow | 19 Jun | | | | 15.83 | 2 | Leah Anderson | Croydon Harriers | Basildon | 5 Jun | | | | 15.67 | 3A | Zara Thorn | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 3 Sep | | |
|
|
| Heptathlon (U17W events) (Standard: 2750pts) | | 3970 | 2 | Fiona Clarke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 25 Jun | | | | 3762 | 9 | Emma Nanson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 25 Jun | | | | 3549 | 1 | Vicky Maguire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 11 Sep | | | | 3351 | 14 | Emily Haberfield | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Winchester | 25 Jun | | | | 3206 | 2 | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 11 Sep | | |
|