|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00) |
| 4:22.96 | 4B | Katy-Ann McDonald | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:34.45 | 2 | Niamh Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Solihull | 22 Aug | | |
| 4:38.33 | 1 | Eugenie Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 4:39.73 | 1 | Mollie O'Sullivan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 4:41.34 | 10C | Tabitha Bowden | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 4:43.71 | 3 | Charlotte Dannatt | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 4:50.9 | 1B | Charlotte Clover | Newbury | Parliament Hill | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:54.39 | 4 | Kate Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 4:55.29 mx | 8r4 | Zoe Tompkins | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 5 Aug | | |
| 4:58.9 | 1A | Beatrice Allan | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:59.07 | 4 | Jessica Robinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 5:01.5 | 2B | Evie Higton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 28 Jun | | |
| 5:02.03 | 3 | Isabelle Ellis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 12 Apr | | |
| 5:03.0 | 2 | Maddie Shaw | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Apr | | |
| 5:06.3 | 1A | Sarah Heddle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Swindon | 7 Jun | | |
| 5:06.93 | 6 | Morgan Morrison | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 5:08.4 | 1A | Lowri Morris | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Coulsdon | 22 Aug | | |
| 5:12.4 | 6A | Amy Morphy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jun | | |
| 5:13.52 | 7 | Sammy Bonny | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 5:13.67 | 6 | Julia Tomczak | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 12 Apr | | |
| 5:13.84 | 6 | Tabatha Davey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 5:14.0 | 2A | Rebecca Keddie | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | |
| 5:14.11 | 8 | Amy Ratcliffe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 5:16.40 mx | 5r2 | Isabella Busa | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 5 Aug | | |
| 5:16.54 | 7 | Amaya Jones | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 5:16.93 | 8 | Eleanor Keeler | unattached | Kingston | 13 Jun | | |
| 5:20.4 | 2A | Eloise Bull | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | |
| 5:21.04 | 9 | Tatiana Cooke | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | |
| 5:24.74 | 4r3 | Olivia Dowle | Crawley AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | |