|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00) |
| 1:52.94 | 2rG | Ricky Lutakome | Sutton & District AC | Watford | 28 May | | |
| 1:57.29 | 1 | Harry Boyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ashford | 13 Aug | | |
| 1:58.4 | 1A | George Grassly | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Park | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:00.09 | 3B | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Bromley | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:02.19 | 3 | Jonathan Chen | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:02.40 | | Max Heyden | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:02.63 mx | | Ollie Percival | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:03.0 | | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Tooting Bec | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:03.3 | 3r1 | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horsham | 7 Aug | | |
| 2:03.4 mx | 2rF | Zak Wort | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eltham | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:05.1 | | Charlie Feinson | Walton AC | Dartford | 1 May | | |
| 2:05.51 | | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Eton | 24 Jul | | |
| 2:06.1 | | Gabriel Lewis | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hendon | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:06.63 | 9r18 | Lewis Reid | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 15 Jun | | |
| 2:06.7 | | Harry Manning | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:06.79 | | Peter McNamara | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:06.91 | 2 | Sam Cliff | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Park | 10 Apr | | |
| 2:07.4 | | James Lewis | St Mary's Richmond AC | Hendon | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:07.44 | | Josh Hathaway | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:07.9 | | Eitan Orenstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 28 May | | |
| 2:08.08 mx | 2rE | Sol Harris-Woodfin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:08.3 | | Ollie Percival | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 16 Apr | | |
| 2:08.33 mx | | William Brockman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:08.73 | 5 | Sol Harris-Woodfin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:08.8 | 6r4 | Bradley Young | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 3 Apr | | |
| 2:08.9 | | Jordan O'Dongo | Croydon Harriers | Erith | 22 May | | |
| 2:09.0 | | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hillingdon | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:09.2 | | Sam Barker | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 28 May | | |
| 2:09.69 | 3r1 | Taiwo Adenuga | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:09.84 mx | 7r18 | Ben Tatters | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Watford | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:10.22 mx | 12r11 | James Spencer | Woking AC | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:10.3 | | Zak Wort | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 29 May | | |
| 2:10.3 | | Archie Carpenter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:10.4 | | Lloyd Smith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 22 May | | |
| 2:10.4 mx | 4 | Tom Knight | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 28 Apr | | |
| 2:10.7 | | Ben Tatters | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:10.9 | | Owen Whiter | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:11.18 | 5h1 | Tom Knight | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:11.41 | | Benjamin Rolfe | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:12.2 | | William Brockman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 16 Apr | | |
| 2:12.3 | | Oliver Timms | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 22 May | | |
| 2:12.3 | | Joseph Jakubait | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hillingdon | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:12.71 | 4 | James Spencer | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:12.9 | | Mark Jacoby | Walton AC | Kingston | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:13.09 mx | | Dario Kan | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:13.1 | | Henry Stiff | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Aug | | |
| 2:13.4 | | Ben Bishop | Woking AC | Kingston | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:13.5 | | Joe Edwards | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 2:13.5 | | Ifetobi Salako | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:13.99 mx | | Lucas Jeffs | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:15.12 | | Lucas Boyt | Slough Junior AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:16.13 | 8r1 | Jack Powell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:16.39 | | Tiago Beltrao | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:16.98 mx | | Rafe Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:17.0 mx | 1rI | William Fellows | South London Harriers | Eltham | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:17.8 | | Henry Silverstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 22 May | | |