|
100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) |
| 10.66/+0.5 | 1 | Romell Glave | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 13 Aug | | |
| 10.73/+1.8 | | Tyrese Johnson-Fisher | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.8 | | Dylan Da Costa | South London Harriers | Twickenham | 9 Jul | | |
| 10.81/+1.0 | 3B | Joseph Massimo | Crawley AC | Cardiff | 7 May | | |
| 11.0 | 1A | Emmanuel Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Woking | 26 Jun | | |
| 11.03/+1.5 | | Jesse Agyeman | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 20 Jul | | |
| 11.14/+0.5 | | Samir Williams | Croydon Harriers | Ashford | 13 Aug | | |
| 11.15/+0.3 | | Chad Miller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 27 Apr | | |
| 11.19 | 2 | Daniel Kale | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 11 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | | Brandon Fanchonna | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 20 Aug | | |
| 11.21/+1.4 | | Eric Hammond-Sarfo | Sutton & District AC | Lee Valley | 17 Aug | | |
| 11.29/+5.8 w | | Ralphael Buckle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 3 Aug | | |
| 11.3 | | Tankoy Gray | South London Harriers | Twickenham | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | | Adam Bator-Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | |
| 11.32 | 4 | Adeyinka Adeniran | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Battersea Park | 11 Jun | | |
| 11.33/+0.7 | | Rami Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 17 Aug | | |
| 11.4 | | Michael Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Eastbourne | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | | Ralphael Buckle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 19 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | | Luke Morley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Aug | | |
| 11.40/+2.7 w | | Omari Peat | Herne Hill Harriers | Newham | 5 Jun | | |
| 11.47/+0.6 | 1r4 | Dylan Baldock | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 3 Apr | | |
| 11.49/-1.3 | | Micah Francis-Dwyer | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.51/+0.8 | | Harry Grindle | Belgrave Harriers | Gateshead | 8 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | | Ayo Daniel | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 29 May | | |
| 11.69/-1.3 | | Verter Oppong Kyei | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.7 | | Callum Tod | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 May | | |
| 11.7 | | Song Higginson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 May | | |
| 11.7 | | Peter Shodipe | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 May | | |
| 11.70/+0.1 | | James Blanchard | Crawley AC | Stevenage | 29 May | | |
| 11.7 | | Oscar Blanchard | St Mary's Richmond AC | Hendon | 11 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Omari Peat | Herne Hill Harriers | Eastbourne | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Matthew de Rossi | Belgrave Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | |
| 11.72 | | Alex Hanson | Woking AC | Woking | 10 Aug | | |
| 11.8 | | Will Stapleton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Andover | 16 Apr | | |
| 11.8 | | Will Stapleton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Andover | 16 Apr | | |
| 11.8 | | Euan Murray | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | | Keil Agbenu | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 11.9 | | James Vancliff | Holland Sports AC | Tooting Bec | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.9 | | Jamel Powell | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Aug | | |
| 11.9 | | Isimeme Shaw | Belgrave Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 11.9 | | Emmet Meehan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | |
| 11.94/0.0 | | Bernie Lumor | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 22 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | George Mears | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | Kehinde Adenuga | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 12.0 | | Stephan Fotso | Walton AC | Walton | 24 Jul | | |
| 12.0 | | Thomas Darcy | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 12.03/-0.2 | | Josh Watson | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Crawley | 29 Aug | | |
| 12.05/+0.7 | | James Hanson | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.1 | 5A | Max Parkinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 26 Jun | | |
| 12.1 | | Jack Smillie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Twickenham | 9 Jul | | |
| 12.11/+2.0 | 6rG | Reuben Vaughan | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 May | | |
| 12.15/+0.7 | | Edwin Rutswara | Woking AC | Woking | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.18/-0.4 | | Harry Hunt | Camberley & District AC | Croydon | 24 Jul | | |
| 12.19 | | Micah Goode | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Aug | | |
| 12.2 | | Jamie West | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.2 | | Matthew Dyer | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 May | | |
| 12.2 | | Vince Dilig | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Coulsdon | 28 May | | |
| 12.2 | | Jonty Mitchell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jun | | |
| 12.2 | | Finn Graham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 21 Aug | | |
| 12.26/+0.5 | 5r5 | Cliff Mitchell | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Apr | | |
| 12.3 | | Shemar Ferguson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 17 Apr | | |
| 12.3 | | George Simmonds | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | | Tyrelle Howell | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Aug | | |
| 12.3 | | Thomas Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 21 Aug | | |