|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:06.47 | | Katy-Ann McDonald | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Eltham | 20 Aug 2014 | | |
| 2:15.51 | 1h1 | Lilah Unwin | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:17.03 | 2h1 | Estee Norman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:17.17 | 1 | Summer Chapman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 22 Aug | | |
| 2:19.30 | 4h1 | Robin Simons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:19.46 | 3 | Katie Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 1 Aug | | |
| 2:19.60 | 3E | Lottie Quinn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:19.77 | 5h1 | Emmeline Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:20.12 mx | 7h2 | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Stratford (CT) | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:21.10 mx | 4h7 | India Blakey | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Sep | | |
| 2:21.14 mx | 5h7 | Sophia Sahai | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Sep | | |
| 2:22.1 | 1A | Lauren Taylor | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:23.20 | 7 | India Blakey | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 1 Aug | | |
| 2:23.44 | 1 | Tabitha Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:23.5 | 5 | Arabella Wilson | Winchester & District AC | Guildford | 16 May | | |
| 2:23.64 mx | 2h6 | Abbey Jeffcoat | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 1 May | | |
| 2:23.9 | 1B | Katie Foss | Crawley AC | Crawley | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:24.39 | 8 | Amy Cooper | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 1 Aug | | |
| 2:27.06 | 2A | Ella Scrase | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:27.07 | 2h1 | Sophia Sahai | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 25 Apr | | |
| 2:27.9 mx | 1h7 | Charlotte Gurney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 22 May | | |
| 2:28.76 | 4h2 | Ella Henderson | Walton AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:28.83 | 8 | Anna Forster | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:29.18 | 8h1 | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 11 Apr | | |
| 2:29.55 | 8h1 | Ava Clark | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:30.19 mx | 3h12 | Ruby Masson | Holland Sports AC | Bromley | 22 May | | |
| 2:30.70 | 5h2 | Ariana Shala | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:30.8 | 2B | Grace Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:31.1 | 1A | Julia Newman | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | |
| 2:31.61 | 1h3 | Georgina Carrington | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:31.66 mx | 3h6 | Izzy Perry | Herne Hill Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:31.9 | 2P | Ella Pugh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 31 May | | |
| 2:32.2 | 1ns | Ela Pemberton | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:32.4 | 2B | Jemima Stynes | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:32.61 | 3A | Josephine Perrin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:32.61 mx | 1h3 | Orla Carroll | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 1 May | | |
| 2:32.8 | 2A | Eva Payne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Aug | | |
| 2:33.3 | 3A | Alexa Rogers | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:33.4 | 2B | Stephanie Massie | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:33.7 | 3A | Evie Bedford | Walton AC | Kingston | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:34.0 | 2nsA | Vivi Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:34.05 | 4h2 | Violet Ollerhead | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:34.06 | P | Lily-Rose Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:34.1 | 5A | Grace Connor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 2:34.2 | 2nsA | Abigail Bushell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:34.2 mx | 1h10 | Libby Cantwell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Battersea Park | 22 May | | |
| 2:34.5 | 3A | Lottie Harvey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:34.7 | 2B | Sophia Bryant | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:35.4 | 2A | Elin Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | |
| 2:35.6 | 3A | Maisie Wates | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 28 Aug | | |
| 2:35.8 | 3nsA | Sophie Conway | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:35.83 | P | Jessica Howells | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 12 Sep | | |
| 2:36.38 | 4h3 | Charlotte Gurney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:36.68 | 1J | Madison Emment | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Milton Keynes | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:36.8 | 1ns | Maia Morrell | South London Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:36.86 mx | 4h6 | Eva O'Hanlon | Herne Hill Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:36.90 mx | 7h2 | Rosalie Laban | Herne Hill Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:37.2 | 8 | Isla Naidoo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 16 May | | |
| 2:37.42 | 7h2 | Elizabeth Thompson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:37.5 mx | 5h2 | Emily Hawthorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:37.6 | 4ns | Ama Kwateng | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:37.8 | 7P | Sienna Kidd | Newham & Essex Beagles | Lee Valley | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:37.8 | 1A | Jessica Booth | South London Harriers | Guildford | 7 Aug | | |
| 2:38.9 | 3B | Charlotte Conway | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:39.52 | 2h4 | Beatrice Quaye | South London Harriers | Eltham | 23 Jun | | |