|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:11.10 | | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 25 May 2008 | | |
| 2:18.05 | 5 | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ashford | 30 May | | |
| 2:20.10 | 1 | Ruth Bourne | Tonbridge | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 2:20.1 | 1A | Matilda Rainsborough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:20.2 | 1A | Molly Sharples | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 11 Jul | | |
| 2:23.2 | 2A | Emily Haberfield | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Uxbridge | 22 Aug | | |
| 2:23.5 | 1B | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:26.95 | 4 | Tabitha Adams | Sevenoaks | Ashford | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:26.95 | 2B | Joanne Fallon | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 1 Aug | | |
| 2:27.13 | 2h1 | Kaitlin Howard | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:27.20 | 4 | Lucy Drummond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 2:27.26 | 3h1 | Francesca Summers | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:27.3 | 4 | Harriet Preedy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:28.20 | 2r1 | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 11 Apr | | |
| 2:28.65 | 4h2 | Lisa Ferguson | Reigate Priory AC | Ashford | 29 May | | |
| 2:28.9 | 1 | Sophie Foreman | South London Harriers | Twickenham | 20 Jun | | |
| 2:28.9 | 1A | Emily Reeves | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hemel Hempstead | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:29.1 | 1A | Isobel Irwin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:29.2 | 1B | Grace Osborne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 11 Jul | | |
| 2:29.29 | 3h2 | Beth Hamlet | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:30.11 | 5r1 | Georgina Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 4 Aug | | |
| 2:30.44 | 3 | Alice Chandler | Reigate Priory AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | |
| 2:31.1 | 2 | Ellie Bollons | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bedford | 23 Jun | | |
| 2:31.1 | 2 | Maria Kavanagh | South London Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:32.3 | ns | Bea Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:32.6 | ns | Georgie Hay | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 21 Jul | | |
| 2:33.3 | ns | Eleanor Palmer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:33.39 | 4h3 | Abbie Schmid | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 2:33.90 | 4h3 | Layla Thompson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:34.0 | 3 | Ashleigh Campbell | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:34.04 | 5h3 | Suzannah Monk | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 2:34.5 | 2A | Lois Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 20 Jun | | |
| 2:34.95 | 2 | Francesca Meade | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 May | | |
| 2:35.44 | 5h1 | Emily Mills | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:35.8 | ns | Annabel Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Wimbledon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:35.90 | 2A | Jade Stroud | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 17 Apr | | |
| 2:36.3 | 4 | Jenny Miles | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Jun | | |
| 2:36.75 | 5 | Sophie Sutherland | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 3 Apr | | |
| 2:38.27 | 1r2 | Natasha Carr | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 27 Mar | | |
| 2:38.85 | 1 | Alice Plumstead | Woking AC | Croydon | 16 May | | |
| 2:39.43 | 6h2 | Alexandra Roberts | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |