|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:12.59 | 1B | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Gillingham | 2 Sep | | |
| 2:14.1 | 1A | Lola Roake | Woking AC | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:14.60 | 1 | Sophie Hawthorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:15.30 | 1 | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:17.20 | 2 | Tia Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:17.48 mx | 1C | Matilda Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:18.36 | 2A | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:18.85 | 1A | Sophie Price | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:19.00 mx | 6h7 | Kitty Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:19.30 | 4 | Emily Milner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:20.0 | 2h1 | Matilda Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 2:20.18 | 4 | Isla Murray | Holland Sports AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:20.64 mx | 1h4 | Maya Rungusumy | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:21.6 | 1nsB | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:22.27 | 1h1 | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:22.75/ | 2h4 | Maya Rungusumy | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:23.33 | 3h3 | Maya Watson | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:24.20 | 1B | Imogen Freeman | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:24.55 | 2A | Katie Mcbride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:24.61 mx | 4h5 | Charlotte Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:24.70 | 5h3 | Maya Jobbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:25.3 | 2A | Ava McAndie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:26.76 | 3h1 | Florence Mills | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:26.88 mx | 6h4 | India Kaur | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:27.0 | 2h2 | Kitty Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 2:27.12 mx | 8h5 | Hannah Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:27.2 | 3 | Connie Hutchings | Belgrave Harriers | Reading | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:28.0 | 1h2 | Iona Alexander | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:28.24 | 4h1 | Elizabeth Holyday | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:28.4 | 1A | Phoebe Potter | Waverley Harriers | Abingdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:29.2 | 2h2 | Darcey-Mae Booth | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:29.4 | 1h1 | Hannah Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Chelmsford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:29.44 | 1h1 | Charlotte Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:29.52 | 1nsA | Roisin Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:30.3 | 3A | Olivia Barnes | Walton AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:31.49 | 3h4 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 16 Aug | | |
| 2:31.65 | 5P5 | Elise Christian | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bedford | 17 Sep | | |
| 2:31.86 mx | 1h5 | Maeve Minielly | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:32.16 mx | 4h6 | Lara Gowen | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:32.67 | 6P5 | Jasmine Nkoso | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 17 Sep | | |
| 2:32.9 | 3ns1 | Amelie Auckland | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 2:32.95 | 4h2 | Gracie Brough | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:33.0 | 3B | Anya Bole | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:33.21 | 3h1 | Otelia Garcia Davis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 2:33.34 | 5 | Ayla Ingram | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:33.49 | 3h2 | Jessica Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:33.54 | 5h4 | Saya Murase | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 2:33.61 | 2P4 | Keira Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lee Valley | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:33.98 | 5 | Emily Easton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:34.8 | 4A | Aida Palomares-Dominguez | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:35.24 | 1B5h1 | Ellie Street | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:35.60 mx | 6h4 | Sabrina Coppola Johansen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 19 Apr | | |
| 2:35.9 | 1B | Lily Kitto | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:36.3 | 1ns | Roxanne Skinner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:36.8 | 2nsA | Yoyo McCrohan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:36.8 | 4A | Izzy Beaumont | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:36.94 | 6 | Asisse Ubhi | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:37.24 | 7 | Josie Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:37.8 | 2h3 | Jessie Holder | South London Harriers | Chelmsford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:38.27 | 3h1 | Annie Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:38.43 | 4A | Anna Man | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:38.5 | 3ns | Darcey Tower | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:38.6 | 6A | Isla Kinniburgh | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:38.61 | 8 | Summer Mackay | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:38.9 | 6h2 | Isabelle Crotty | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:39.8 | 7h2 | Isabelle Sparkes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |