|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:12.06 | 1rE | Georgia Peel | Woking AC | Coventry | 4 Aug | | |
| 2:12.90 | 1 | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sheffield | 12 Aug | | |
| 2:13.08 | 1 | Frederica Foster | South London Harriers | Ashford | 27 May | | |
| 2:18.04 | 4 | Hannah Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Copthall | 26 Aug | | |
| 2:19.48 | | Laura Burke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:19.5 | 2 | Harriet Field | South London Harriers | Ashford | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:20.6 | | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:22.3 | | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 9 Jun | | |
| 2.23.50 | | Bethan Hubbard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2.23.77 | | Laura Suggitt | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:24.84 | | Yimika Adewakun | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:24.9 | | Amy James | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Aug | | |
| 2:28.7 | | Molly Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:28.89 | | Cora Harrison | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:29.2 | | Katie Gilkes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:29.36 | | Emer Kerr | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:29.4 | | Catherine Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 Jun | | |
| 2:29.8 | | Jessica Wilkinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:29.8 | | Chloe Crossman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:30.5 | | Georgia Taylor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 15 Apr | | |
| 2:31.0 | | Stephanie Espinosa | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 26 May | | |
| 2:31.6 | | Amelia Richards | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Hendon | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:32.3 | | Hayley Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 3 Jun | | |
| 2.32.48 | | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:32.5 | | Emma Barlow | Croydon Harriers | Norman Park | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:33.1 | | Abby Fewell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 1 Sep | | |
| 2:33.2 | | Laura Parker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:36.1 | | Hannah Field | South London Harriers | Bury St Edmonds | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:36.2 | | Helen Wilson | South London Harriers | Horsham | 24 Jun | | |
| 2.36.79 | | Maddie Garner | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2.37.32 | | Sophie McKenna | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:37.32 | | Mae Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:39.74 | | Harriet S Hall | Walton AC | Walton | 22 Apr | | |
| 2:39.9 | | Annie Ashworth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 26 May | | |