|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00) |
| 4:28.72 mx | 7 8 | Katie Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jul | | |
| 4:30.82 | 3 | Katie Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sportcity | 9 Jul | | |
| 4:33.60 mx | 4h5 | Lottie Quinn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:37.32 | 8 | Lola Roake | Woking AC | Sportcity | 9 Jul | | |
| 4:41.69 mx | 1C | Emmeline Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wormwood Scrubs | 20 Jul | | |
| 4:43.7 mx | 8h4 | Maya Jobbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:43.83 | 1 | Lottie Quinn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 4:44.1 | 1ns | Emmeline Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 29 May | | |
| 4:45.7 mx | 4h4 | Stephanie Massie | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:47.73 mx | 8h4 | Estee Norman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | |
| 4:49.66 | 3 | Maya Jobbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 4:51.5 | 2 h1 | Florence White | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 4:52.26 | 4 | Estee Norman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 4:52.81 | 13h1 | Orla Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Sportcity | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:53.3 | 1A | Stephanie Massie | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Southampton | 8 May | | |
| 4:58.62 mx | 4h3 | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | |
| 4:59.09 | 15h3 | Sophie Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Sportcity | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:59.38 mx | 5h3 | Ava McAndie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 28 May | | |
| 4:59.5 | 2B | Katie Foss | Crawley AC | Brighton | 27 May | | |
| 5:00.59 mx | 8h3 | Sophie Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | |
| 5:02.73 | 3A | Robin Simons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 5:05.04 mx | 12E | Orla Carroll | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 5:05.41 | 6h2 | Katie Ealden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:06.62 | 7h2 | Sophie Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:07.08 | 1A | Iona Alexander | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 5:07.22 mx | 13 2 | Maia Morrell | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | |
| 5:07.3 | 1 h2 | Nicole Haycock | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 5:07.50 mx | 14 2 | Jessica Booth | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | |
| 5:07.74 | 4 | Phoebe Fuller | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 26 Mar | | |
| 5:07.82 | 7 | Ava Mcandie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 5:07.9 mx | 6h2 | Charlotte Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 5:08.32 | 8h2 | Holly Smith | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:08.5 | 2A | Sophie Price | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | |
| 5:08.51 mx | 12h2 | India Blakey | Herne Hill Harriers | Parliament Hill | 20 Apr | | |
| 5:08.60 mx | 1h1 | Maya Rungusumy | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | |
| 5:09.04 | 9h2 | Isla Naidoo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:09.48 | 10 | Sabrina Coppola Johansen | Walton AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 5:10.98 | 9 1 | Jessica Booth | South London Harriers | Chelmsford | 13 Aug | | |
| 5:11.00 | 4h1 | Imogen Freeman | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:11.90 | 1B | Charlotte Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 29 May | | |
| 5:12.4 mx | 9h2 | Hannah Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 5:15.15 | 6h1 | Libby Cantwell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:17.5 | 1A | Maeve Minielly | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Aug | | |
| 5:17.68 | 10h2 | Mae Losson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:18.27 | 11h2 | Lily Kitto | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:19.00 | 2h2 | Madison Disney | Young Athletes Club | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 5:20.2 | 3h2 | Alice Young | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 5:20.9 | 2B | Martha Brennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 8 May | | |
| 5:21.21 | 8h1 | Matilda Kotcheff | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:21.4 | 1A | Amelia Rowbotham | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 5:22.3 | 1B | Marie Rudd | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 5:22.9 | 2A | Roisin Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 5:23.2 | 1ns | Elizabeth Thompson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 5:23.39 | 5 | Annabel Lee | Surrey Schools | Nuneaton | 4 Jul | | |
| 5:24.2 | 5B | Darcey Tower | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Abingdon | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:24.8 | 2ns | Lara Delport | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |